OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

12 Springprfg.Kl.S**

Ergebnisse: 52 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 19:40 Uhr (04.04.2021)

Richter:  Christian Schlicht
Dieter Rippe
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
1019
Corbain  
DSP / Other / 2008 / Con Sherry / Quaterman / 104ZW24
0.00 63.92
780.00 EUR
2
Hannes Ahlmann 
GER
1659
Nerrado  
HOLST / Bay / 2007 / Nekton / Acorado / 103UZ28
0.00 64.07
585.00 EUR
3
Josch Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven
2043
Ultimus 8  
W / KWPN / F / 2011 / Ultimo / Voltaire / 105WB46
0.00 64.30
465.00 EUR
4
Benjamin Wulschner 
GER / Börlner PSV 99 e. V.
114
Bangkok Girl Pp  
OLDBG / Chestnut / 2007 / Balou Du Rouet / Quo Vadis / 103VZ75
0.00 64.74
340.00 EUR
5
Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
1214
Granada P  
S / DSP / B / 2012 / Grey Top / Levistano / 106QY63
0.00 64.82
265.00 EUR
6
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson 
SWE / RV Breitenburg e.V.
1055
Ermindo W  
H / KWPN / B / 2009 / Acquit (Singapore) / Carinjo / 104TR38
0.00 65.87
225.00 EUR
7
Andreas Ripke 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
534
Charly Brown B  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Carrico / Acobat II / 105VF07
0.00 66.61
205.00 EUR
8
Sven Gero Hünicke 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
522
Charissa  
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Clarimo / Casall / 105VC59
0.00 66.62
185.00 EUR
9
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub
084
ATC's Shantou G  
W / Hann / F / 2007 / Salito / Zacharias / 106XQ78
0.00 67.58
175.00 EUR
10
Lars Bak Andersen 
DEN / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
698
Colina 70  
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Colman / Cassini I / 105SY75
0.00 68.13
175.00 EUR
10
Lars Bak Andersen 
DEN / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
001
3Q Lord Mydas  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Mylord Carthago / Polydor / 106IM29
0.00 68.13
175.00 EUR
12
Robin Naeve 
GER / RV Am Wittensee
369
Casalia R  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Casall / Loran / 105YW82
0.00 68.28
175.00 EUR
13
Lars Bak Andersen 
DEN / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
1075
Ethene  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Corrado I / Cayado / 106QO35
0.00 69.48
175.00 EUR
14
Cassandra Orschel 
POL / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
895
Dacara E  
S / Holst / F / 2011 / Cancara / Caretino / 105FI19
0.00 69.69
15
Pheline Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
1038
Ekatharina  
HOLST / Bay / 2012 / / 105NV47
0.00 69.82
16
Jens Heine 
GER
482
Chabalou 2  
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Chacco-Blue / Balou du Rouet / 105SA10
1.00 72.14
17
Erik Preben Strand 
NOR / TRSG Holstein e.V.
1330
Indoletto  
H / Holst / B / 2008 / C-Indoctro / Caletto I / 104PT22
1.00 74.64
18
Miriam Schneider 
GER / RFV Kastanienhof e.V
1052
Emily 183  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Singulord Joter / Calido I / 106QR74
1.00 75.56
= 3,925.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
19
Lasse Nölting 
GER / RFV Isernhagen
1451
Lazio 13  
H / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Lancer II / Chello I / 104YQ84
1.00 75.99
20
Benjamin Wulschner 
GER / Börlner PSV 99 e. V.
489
Chaccobel  
W / OS / B / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Andiamo Z / 105WQ60
4.00 62.71
21
Diarmuid Howley 
IRL / TRSG Holstein e.V.
124
Be Aperle Va  
HOLST / Bay / 2009 / Clarimo / Concerto II / 104HS92
4.00 64.82
22
Jan Meves 
GER
1028
Dynastie D  
HOLST / Other / 2011 / Casall / Indoctro / 105WM18
4.00 65.23
23
Jan Meves 
GER
300
Captain Keep Cool R  
ZfDP / Bay / 2012 / Captain Cooper / Avec Coeur / 106FV11
4.00 66.72
24
Takashi Shibayama Haase 
JPN / Equestrian Sport-Club e.V.
251
Campai 3  
H / OS / B / 2011 / Chacco-Blue / Landcapitol / 105WW59
4.00 68.68
25
Benjamin Wulschner 
GER / Börlner PSV 99 e. V.
877
Cuno 7  
W / Meckl. / Db / 2012 / Carrico / Lancer III / 106RO26
4.00 68.70
26
Brit Haselhoff 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
1397
Katniss  
S / Meckl. / Schi / 2009 / Catoki / Kolibri / 106BY33
4.00 69.00
27
Cassandra Orschel 
POL / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
768
Copa del Rey  
W / OS / B / 2011 / Contendros / Cartoon / 105SL37
4.00 70.20
28
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson 
SWE / RV Breitenburg e.V.
422
Cassilano Jmen  
H / BRA.Rpf. / Schi / 2006 / / 104RV32
4.00 70.74
29
Sofie Svensson 
SWE / TRSG Holstein e.V.
2163
Cerano 19  
W / 2006 /
4.00 71.52
30
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub
077
ATC's Ajaccio  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Asti's Amsterdam / Cascavelle / 105SR05
4.00 71.95
31
Jan Grochowski 
GER / RFV Himbergen
591
Christian Grey 3  
H / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Colman / Cassini I / 106XG13
5.00 75.86
32
Sven Gero Hünicke 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
341
Carlos Calito  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Contender / Lord / 105CF42
8.00 65.91
33
Josch Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven
2076
Van Moor  
HANN / Black / 2011 / Van Helsing / Singular Joter I / 105WY25
8.00 66.39
34
Takashi Shibayama Haase 
JPN / Equestrian Sport-Club e.V.
864
Crunchy 7  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Crunch / Little Lord (n.gek.) / 105TO85
9.00 72.81
35
Miriam Schneider 
GER / RFV Kastanienhof e.V
516
Chany G  
S / OS / B / 2012 / Clooney / Continue / 106MV92
9.00 74.09
36
Malin Weiß 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Reitstall Weiß
1976
Stella 985  
S / Hann / Db / 2010 / Stakkato Gold / Wolkenstein II / 106MI69
10.00 77.81
37
Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
551
Chelsea 96  
HOLST / Other / 2007 / Cassaro 5 / Carthago / 104VH59
12.00 64.54
38
Takashi Shibayama Haase 
JPN / Equestrian Sport-Club e.V.
1713
Papagena 79  
S / Hann / FkaSc / 2010 / Perigueux / Foxhunter / 105NW43
12.00 67.80
39
Christof Kauert 
GER / Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.
1129
For Sucsess  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Forsyth / Lux
12.00 84.45
40
Diarmuid Howley 
IRL / TRSG Holstein e.V.
897
Dafina VA  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Casall / Clearway / 106WG19
13.00 72.87
41
Thore Stieper 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
440
Catch me 63  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Castelan / Capitol I / 106NA64
13.00 73.13
42
Robin Naeve 
GER / RV Am Wittensee
2144
ZZ Top Zirkonia  
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Landos / Concerto II / 104EV36
17.00 72.36
43
Christof Kauert 
GER / Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.
484
Chacandro  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Chacco-Blue / Sandro Boy
19.00 96.30
44
Jens Heine 
GER
492
Chachacha 2  
W / OS / Schi / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Carinue / 106TG66
22.00 95.50
45
Jan Grochowski 
GER / RFV Himbergen
486
Chacco De Semilly  
W / OS / B / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Diamant de Semilly / 106XG15
25.00 91.72
Flemming Ripke 
GER / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
780
Coranos  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Coronas / Dublin L / 104HS80
Aufgegeben
Pheline Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
961
Dialo  
HOLST / Bay / 2009 / Diarado / Levisto / 105GL96
Aufgegeben
Hannes Ahlmann 
GER
1174
Gerardus 2  
H / KWPN / B / 2011 / Carambole / Iroko / 106YD54
Aufgegeben
Lisa-Marie Mailand 
GER / RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V.
1050
Emi Bordeau  
H / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2009 / Henry Jota Crwon / Dagoberto / 105CN33
Aufgegeben
Jens Heine 
GER
483
Chaboffi  
W / Hann / F / 2011 / Chacco-Blue / Balou du Rouet / 105JH52
Aufgegeben
Elisa Marlene von Hacht 
GER / RFV Vierlanden e.V.
1480
Leverage  
H / Holst / B / 2008 / Limbus / Contender / 104NA52
Aufgegeben
Flemming Ripke 
GER / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
1026
Dustinov  
W / KWPN / R / 2008 / Ustinov / Concorde / 104MU75
Aufgegeben