OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

02 Springprüfung Kl.M**

Ergebnisse: 31 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:37 Uhr (10.04.2021)

Richter:  Guido Jahn
Elke Gehrig
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Richard Vogel 
GER / RV Mannheim
049
Carlchen S 2  
H / ZW / F / 2013 / Comme il faut / Emilion / 105XD07 / B: Simon,Hugo und Margit / Z: Simon,Hugo
0.00 56.50
55.00 EUR
2
Nico Sauer 
GER / RFV Griesheim e.V.
028
C'est la vie 175  
S / Hann / F / 2007 / Chalan / Profit / 104YB30 / B: Sauer,Nico / Z: Meyer,Hermann
0.00 59.62
45.00 EUR
3
Thomas Wittemer 
GER / RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
186
Drops van Overis Z  
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2012 / Darco / Ahorn (Olympic Ahorn) / 106ES36 / B: von Kolczynski,Sandra / Z: Studfarm Overis,
0.00 60.82
40.00 EUR
4
Martin Reznicek 
CZE / RFV Nidda u. Umgebung e.V.
058
Casanja  
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Cockpit / For Keeps / 104YX15 / B: Lupp,Thomas / Z: ZG Hartmut u.Sebastian Haas GbR,
0.00 61.39
34.00 EUR
5
Samantha Theis 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V.
376
Uno Momento FH  
W / ZW / Db / 2008 / Ustinov / Larry / 104AF81 / B: Schmidt,Heidi / Z: Schmidt,Heidi
0.00 65.11
28.00 EUR
6
Johannes Brodhecker 
GER / RFV Wolfskehlen
214
Freezy Boy  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2012 / Fahrenheit / Landclassic / 106MV88 / B: Brodhecker,Hendrik / Z: Knigge,Hubert
0.00 66.60
25.00 EUR
7
Axel Schmidt 
GER / RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V.
203
FBW Centfield  
H / Württ / F / 2005 / Chambertin / Alcatraz / 103EP84 / B: Ritter,Carl-Philipp / Z: Borst,Alexander
0.00 67.95
23.00 EUR
8
Mikka Roth 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V.
127
Conan 51  
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Contendro I / Rheinsberg / 106JG97 / B: Roth,Dr. Friedrich / Z: Karl,Per
0.00 68.46
23.00 EUR
9
Thomas Wittemer 
GER / RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
180
Diva van Overis Z  
S / Z.Rpf / F / 2013 / Darco / Cento / 106OK87 / B: von Kolczynski,Sandra / Z: Studfarm Overis,
0.00 68.51
10
Celine Frieß 
GER / RFV Viernheim
106
Classic Fashion 2  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2010 / For Fashion (Anklahoma VDL) / Calido I / 105UM35 / B: Frieß,Celine / Z: Dechau,Lutz
0.00 68.96
11
Johannes Brodhecker 
GER / RFV Wolfskehlen
322
Quashquai  
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Quidam's Rubin / Pit I / 103RN12 / B: Brodhecker,Johannes / Z: Schlüter,Josef
0.00 68.98
= 273.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
12
Martin Reznicek 
CZE / RFV Nidda u. Umgebung e.V.
075
Cero's Boy  
W / Meckl. / B / 2012 / Cero I / For Pleasure / 105XJ84 / B: Lupp,Thomas / Z: Engelmann,Sandra
0.00 70.25
13
Andrea Marchese 
ITA / RG Büttelborn e.V.
410
Menzo de Toxandria  
W / BWP / Schi / 2012 / Andiamo Z / Bon Ami / 106PE07 / B: Schlüsselburg,Sven / Z: Dierckx,Werner
0.00 70.42
14
Christina Liebherr 
SUI / Gastlizenz GER
401
L.B. Culture III  
H / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Colman / Contender / 104HG55 / B: Liebherr,Hans / Z: Kröger,Peter
0.00 72.68
15
Julian Holzmann 
GER / PSG Schriesheim e.V.
397
Iberia 30  
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Iberio / Wendehals / 106PR44 / B: Holzmann,Julian / Z: Lippert,Reiner
0.00 72.92
16
Martin Reznicek 
CZE / RFV Nidda u. Umgebung e.V.
144
Corelia Blue  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Chacco-Blue / Graf Grannus / 106PN23 / B: Lupp,Thomas / Z: Piwonska,Ania
0.00 76.15
17
Richard Vogel 
GER / RV Mannheim
082
Charisma HS  
S / Holst / F / 2014 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Cassito / 106HT39 / B: Simon,Hugo / Z: Schmidt,Christoph
2.00 85.83
18
Maximilian Krauss 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
194
Elaiza 4  
S / Hann / Db / 2010 / Embassy II / Lord Kemm / B: Krauß,Dieter / Z: Krauß,Dieter
4.00 62.83
19
Britt Roth 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V.
029
Caboto 2  
W / ZW / Schwb / 2009 / Cody I / Ravallo / 105QW45 / B: Gensheimer,Franz / Z: Roth,Barbara
4.00 66.31
20
Britt Roth 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V.
013
Atthina  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Catoki / Contender / 105QW43 / B: Sachs,Klaus / Z: Sachs,Klaus
4.00 67.72
21
Sabrina Deußer 
GER / Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
313
Pippilotta 46  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Diamant de Semilly / Claudio / B: Deußer,Sabrina / Z: König-Bayer,Ditmar
4.00 67.90
22
Celine Frieß 
GER / RFV Viernheim
372
Tönne 3  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Stakkato Gold / Contender / 104YA38 / B: Sportpferde Herbert, / Z: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius
4.00 69.40
23
Maximilian Krauss 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
336
Qunoh  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2009 / Quintender / Landadel / B: Haubold,Kerstin / Z: Janssen,Gerd
4.00 75.14
24
Dominique Michelle Weber 
GER / RFV Ludwigshafen e.V.
038
Calou de Prairot  
W / SF / B / 2012 / Siryus de Bavoz / Amour de Meautis / 106IY33 / B: Weber,Markus
4.00 77.03
25
Lena Kreling 
GER / RFV Framersheim e.V.
417
A Capella R  
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2011 / a' Lee Spring Power / Clearway / 106SH04 / B: Kreling,Lena / Z: Raab,Karl-Hermann
5.00 81.01
26
Thomas Wittemer 
GER / RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
011
Ariane van Overis Z  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2013 / Arko / Diamant de Semilly / 106OK93 / B: von Kolczynski,Sandra / Z: Studfarm Overis,
8.00 62.20
27
Dominique Michelle Weber 
GER / RFV Ludwigshafen e.V.
281
Löwenherz 137  
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Lasino / Levantos II / 106DA72 / B: Weber,Dominique Michelle / Z: Schultz,Ursula
8.00 64.02
28
Mikka Roth 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V.
068
Ce Vier  
W / Hann / F / 2005 / Couleur-Rubin / Escudo I / 104DA42 / B: Borsum,Christina / Z: Steuer,Lothar
8.00 74.26
29
Lena Kreling 
GER / RFV Framersheim e.V.
419
Ascatina Z  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2009 / Asca / Lavall I / 105NC64 / B: Schulle,Anna Kim / Z: Schulle,Anna Kim
8.00 76.82
30
Leonie Bischoff 
GER / RFV e.V.Miesau
199
Erasmus 35  
W / BWP / Db / 2004 / Oleander van de Herkkant / Heartbreaker / B: Kreutz,Lisa Marie / Z: Postel Mans NV,
8.00 78.11
Nico Sauer 
GER / RFV Griesheim e.V.
392
Wolkenstern 17  
W / Hann / F / 2004 / Wolkenstein II / Grosso Z / 103BG59 / B: Sauer,Anja / Z: Hurlbrink,Helga
Aufgegeben