OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

04 Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 32 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:02 Uhr (11.04.2021)

Richter:  Peter Illert
Birgit Höfer
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Maximilian Krauss 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
193
Easy Fips  
W / Hess / Schwb / 2009 / Embassy II / Corelli / B: Krauß,Dieter / Z: Krauß,Dieter
0.00 60.75
36.00 EUR
2
Celine Frieß 
GER / RFV Viernheim
056
Cartwright 4  
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Cador / Quaid I / 106HH84 / B: Sportpferde Herbert, / Z: Schõfer,Jost Alexander
0.00 63.63
30.00 EUR
3
Lucas Wenz 
GER / RV Sersheim
251
Karamelle des Melezes  
S / BWP / Db / 2010 / Aga Khan / Bayard D'Elle / 105MF95 / B: Brinkmann,Bernhard / Z: Toussaint,Hilaire
0.00 64.15
25.00 EUR
4
Sandra Schermuly 
GER / PSV Villmar/Lahn e.V.
045
Candy Crush PJ  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Canturo / Lordanos / B: Schermuly,Sandra / Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
0.00 64.67
22.00 EUR
5
Sarah Moser-Noujaim 
GER / RG Bruchhäuserhof Sandhausen e.V
060
Cascada 121  
S / Holst / Db / 2011 / Clarimo / Canto / 106GK81 / B: Moser,Hans-Jürgen / Z: Moser,Hans-Jürgen
0.00 65.70
21.00 EUR
6
Lucas Wenz 
GER / RV Sersheim
136
Conny's Hulapalu GH  
S / Z.Rpf / F / 2011 / Coriano / Sandro / 106MC68 / B: Göpferich,Conny / Z: Peyer,Anne
0.00 65.83
15.00 EUR
7
Vanessa Raubenheimer 
GER / FRV Fußgönheim e.V.
272
Lea 322  
S / Westf / Db / 2014 / Los Angeles / Conceicao / 107BW47 / B: Vogel,Richard / Z: Brinkmann,Wolfgang
0.00 68.02
15.00 EUR
8
Lars Gehrig 
GER / RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V.
083
Charlen G  
S / ZW / Db / 2013 / Cador / Lordalco / B: Gehrig,Lars / Z: Gehrig,Holger
0.00 68.15
15.00 EUR
9
Lena Kreling 
GER / RFV Framersheim e.V.
418
Fifty Shades  
W / Hann / F / 2012 / For Edition I / Grand Cru / B: Renzing,Bernd / Z: Aldag,Johann
0.00 68.19
10
Lisa Sieben 
GER / RSV Schwarz-Weiss Hechtsheim 1975 e
273
Lepanto 35  
W / Hann / F / 2004 / Le Primeur / Watzmann / 104QT33 / B: Sieben,Lisa / Z: Schürmann,Ulrich
0.00 68.50
11
Lisa Sieben 
GER / RSV Schwarz-Weiss Hechtsheim 1975 e
280
Lordana S  
S / ZW / B / 2010 / Lordano / Almiro Z / B: Sieben, Reinhard u. Martina, / Z: Sieben, Reinhard u. Martina,
0.00 68.60
= 179.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
12
Thomas Wittemer 
GER / RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
190
Dyllon  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Diamant de Semilly / Nekton / B: Weiland,Annedore / Z: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen
0.00 68.63
13
Lisa Sieben 
GER / RSV Schwarz-Weiss Hechtsheim 1975 e
208
Fireball S  
W / ZW / B / 2010 / For Action / Calypso IV / B: Sieben, Reinhard u. Martina, / Z: Sieben, Reinhard u. Martina,
0.00 70.09
14
Vanessa Raubenheimer 
GER / FRV Fußgönheim e.V.
341
Rocca R.T  
S / Old / Db / 2015 / Diarado's Boy / Lovis Corinth / 107DN71 / B: Wolf,Jeannine / Z: ZG Richter-Irps u.Tiefenthal,
0.00 70.54
15
Lena Kreling 
GER / RFV Framersheim e.V.
419
Ascatina Z  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2009 / Asca / Lavall I / 105NC64 / B: Schulle,Anna Kim / Z: Schulle,Anna Kim
0.00 71.23
16
Nico Sauer 
GER / RFV Griesheim e.V.
392
Wolkenstern 17  
W / Hann / F / 2004 / Wolkenstein II / Grosso Z / 103BG59 / B: Sauer,Anja / Z: Hurlbrink,Helga
0.00 71.47
17
Bernd Herbert 
GER / RFV Viernheim
178
Diakato  
W / Hann / Schi / 2014 / Diacontinus / Stakkato / 107AR46 / B: Sportpferde Herbert, / Z: Nehm,Nicole
0.00 73.80
18
Andrea Marchese 
ITA / RG Büttelborn e.V.
428
E-Up  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Caretano Z / 106HO11 / B: Nagel,Jennifer / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 75.09
19
Markus Lahm 
GER / RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
369
Tiffany 413  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Toulon / Cassini I / B: Lahm,Markus / Z: Böge,Jürgen
0.00 79.85
20
Bernd Herbert 
GER / RFV Viernheim
042
Can-Tucky  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Canstakko / Libero / 105LF28 / B: Herbert,Martina / Z: Herbert,Martina
4.00 60.53
21
Britt Roth 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V.
101
City Girl 5  
S / ZW / B / 2013 / C-Balthasar / Feuerwerk / B: Roth,Barbara / Z: Roth,Barbara
4.00 63.79
22
Maximilian Krauss 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
080
Chalero  
W / OS / DbkaS / 2006 / Chalet / Raphael / B: Pullmann,Walter / Z: Pullmann,Walter
4.00 64.62
23
Frederik Madsen 
DEN / RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V.
229
Grace IV  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Loran / 106XX53 / B: Krapf,Thilo / Z: Witthöft,Hans Adolf
4.00 66.05
24
Lars Gehrig 
GER / RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V.
113
Cocktail 52  
W / DSP / B / 2010 / Content de Lui / Cascavelle / B: Gehrig,Lars / Z: Mackerodt,Ralph
4.00 67.96
25
Sven Dehner 
GER / FRV Fußgönheim e.V.
055
Cartier D'Amour Z  
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2013 / Cassaro / Zatino H / 107DM38 / B: Steiger-Dehner,Vanessa / Z: Steiger-Dehner,Vanessa
4.00 68.43
26
Thomas Wittemer 
GER / RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
085
Charming 31  
H / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Cayado / Calido I / B: Wittemer GbR, / Z: Klös,Volker
4.00 70.84
27
Lea Metzig 
GER / RFV Schaafheim
378
Valhalla 5  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2013 / 106CT65 / B: Remy,Andreas
4.00 75.65
28
Mikka Roth 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V.
196
Elvira 77  
S / DSP / F / 2014 / E-Star / Feuerwerk / B: Roth,Barbara / Z: Roth,Barbara
4.00 82.03
29
Marietta Hildebrandt 
GER / Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
415
Quickie 2  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Quaid I / As di Villagana / B: Schuldes,Sebastian / Z: ZG Wulf, Andrea u.Norbert,
8.00 71.11
30
Leonie Jonigkeit 
GER / RFV Groß-Gerau e.V.
107
Clemens KHR  
W / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Cardento / Gibraleon / B: Rollwage,Karl-Henning / Z: Rollwage,Karl-Henning
8.00 74.82
31
Franziska Gentzsch 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
228
Grace 498  
S / KWPN / B / 2009 / Zavall VDL / Kigali / B: Gentzsch,Franziska / Z: Westerbeek,H.W.
8.00 81.27
Celine Frieß 
GER / RFV Viernheim
009
Anton R  
H / Württ / B / 2012 / Araconit / Caletto I / B: Schmidt,Gerald / Z: Ruff,Armin
Aufgegeben