OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

07 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 35 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:23 Uhr (10.04.2021)

Richter:  Guido Jahn
Elke Gehrig
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Maximilian Krauss 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
014
Baloue's Girl  
S / Meckl. / B / 2012 / Balou du Rouet / Lord Kemm / B: Krauss,Maximilian / Z: Krauß,Dieter
0.00 56.85
36.00 EUR
2
Britt Roth 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V.
101
City Girl 5  
S / ZW / B / 2013 / C-Balthasar / Feuerwerk / B: Roth,Barbara / Z: Roth,Barbara
0.00 58.74
30.00 EUR
3
Celine Frieß 
GER / RFV Viernheim
108
Clintex J  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Clinton I / Cayado / 106YI30 / B: Frieß,Celine / Z: Jahns,Gisela
0.00 64.24
25.00 EUR
4
Sabrina Deußer 
GER / Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
313
Pippilotta 46  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Diamant de Semilly / Claudio / B: Deußer,Sabrina / Z: König-Bayer,Ditmar
0.00 64.60
22.00 EUR
5
Martin Hammel 
GER / RSV Hubertushof-Linkenheim
361
Stolzing 4  
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Stolzenberg / Singular Joter I / B: Hammel,Jennifer / Z: ZG Dübbers / Wasser,
0.00 64.66
21.00 EUR
6
Leonie Jonigkeit 
GER / RFV Groß-Gerau e.V.
148
Cornet's Glory  
H / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Damiani / 107CF22 / B: Büttel,Joseph Stefan / Z: Fortströer,Darja
0.00 65.25
15.00 EUR
7
Bernd Herbert 
GER / RFV Viernheim
116
Codex 28  
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Contendros / Espri / 106HH83 / B: Sportpferde Herbert, / Z: ZG Luttmann u.Strothmeyer,
0.00 65.36
15.00 EUR
8
Johannes Brodhecker 
GER / RFV Wolfskehlen
077
Chaccogranulito  
W / OS / B / 2014 / Chaccato / Granulit / B: Sellmann,Sissi / Z: Klatte,Henrik
0.00 65.54
15.00 EUR
9
Celine Frieß 
GER / RFV Viernheim
223
Gerda 69  
S / Hann / Db / 2012 / Grey Top / Contendro I / 106GR54 / B: Sportpferde Herbert, / Z: Kordes,Eckhard
0.00 65.73
15.00 EUR
10
Jörg Schaffner 
GER / RFV Groß-Gerau e.V.
355
Singapur 32  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Spartacus / Cachas / 106VX42 / B: Giani,Julia / Z: Teves,Elmar
0.00 67.63
11
Nico Sauer 
GER / RFV Griesheim e.V.
232
Gundi on Top  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Grey Top / Contendro I / B: Sauer,Anja / Z: Kordes,Helmut
0.00 67.93
12
Thomas Wittemer 
GER / RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
190
Dyllon  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Diamant de Semilly / Nekton / B: Weiland,Annedore / Z: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen
0.00 68.09
= 194.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
13
Fokko Pfeiffer 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
212
Franzi MN  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / For Edition I / Kolibri / B: Mattern,Dr. Sibylle / Z: Mattern,Dr. Sibylle
0.00 68.60
14
Philipp Brodhecker 
GER / RFV Wolfskehlen
303
No Limitz  
H / ZW / 2013 / Numero Due D / Wolkenstürmer / B: Braum,Andrea / Z: Kohn,Alfred
0.00 69.51
15
Lena Kreling 
GER / RFV Framersheim e.V.
418
Fifty Shades  
W / Hann / F / 2012 / For Edition I / Grand Cru / B: Renzing,Bernd / Z: Aldag,Johann
0.00 70.64
16
Dominique Michelle Weber 
GER / RFV Ludwigshafen e.V.
126
Con Quisada RB 2  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Quarz / Lasino / 106RU42 / B: Zuchtstall Bröcking, / Z: Zuchtstall Bröcking,
0.00 72.73
17
Christina Liebherr 
SUI / Gastlizenz GER
403
L.B. Carlucci  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Crumble / Caretino / B: Liebherr,Christina / Z: Kock,Natalie
0.00 73.03
18
Christina Liebherr 
SUI / Gastlizenz GER
263
L.B. Darcio  
H / Holst / F / 2014 / Darco de Revel / Cassin / 107BE68 / B: Liebherr,Hans / Z: Völz,Sven
0.00 73.68
19
Bernd Herbert 
GER / RFV Viernheim
178
Diakato  
W / Hann / Schi / 2014 / Diacontinus / Stakkato / 107AR46 / B: Sportpferde Herbert, / Z: Nehm,Nicole
1.00 74.29
20
Markus Lahm 
GER / RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
369
Tiffany 413  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Toulon / Cassini I / B: Lahm,Markus / Z: Böge,Jürgen
1.00 77.70
21
Mikka Roth 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V.
196
Elvira 77  
S / DSP / F / 2014 / E-Star / Feuerwerk / B: Roth,Barbara / Z: Roth,Barbara
2.00 79.56
22
Bernd Herbert 
GER / RFV Viernheim
131
Conjack 2  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Check In / Sir Shutterfly / 106GN62 / B: Sportpferde Herbert, / Z: Lasarzik,Ralf
4.00 57.59
23
Martin Hammel 
GER / RSV Hubertushof-Linkenheim
357
Skyliner 9  
W / Hann / F / 2014 / Stolzenberg / Voltaire / B: Freitag,Christina / Z: Rückgauer,Werner
4.00 67.79
24
Sabrina Deußer 
GER / Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
090
Chices Ding  
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Cantolar / Capitol I / B: Erhardt,Mark / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
4.00 68.16
25
Thomas Wittemer 
GER / RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
085
Charming 31  
H / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Cayado / Calido I / B: Wittemer GbR, / Z: Klös,Volker
4.00 69.76
26
Lucas Wenz 
GER / RV Sersheim
119
Colina 78  
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Colorit / Cento / B: Isaak,Klaus / Z: Isaak,Klaus
4.00 70.31
27
Markus Lahm 
GER / RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
032
Cahla  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2013 / Catoo / Quinar / B: Lahm,Markus / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
4.00 70.73
28
Karsten Schäfer 
GER / RSV Käshofen
335
Quirina S  
S / DSP / Db / 2014 / Quality / Ile de Bourbon / B: Schõfer,Edwin / Z: Schõfer,Edwin
4.00 71.33
29
Lucas Wenz 
GER / RV Sersheim
242
Jess 9  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2014 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / C-Indoctro / 106SP23 / B: Wenz,Marcus / Z: Wetemans,F.
4.00 72.53
30
Jörg Schaffner 
GER / RFV Groß-Gerau e.V.
121
Color It Z  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2015 / Chester Z / Diarado / 107AY27 / B: Schaffner,Jörg / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
4.00 73.18
31
Leonie Jonigkeit 
GER / RFV Groß-Gerau e.V.
107
Clemens KHR  
W / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Cardento / Gibraleon / B: Rollwage,Karl-Henning / Z: Rollwage,Karl-Henning
4.00 73.73
32
Celine Frieß 
GER / RFV Viernheim
056
Cartwright 4  
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Cador / Quaid I / 106HH84 / B: Sportpferde Herbert, / Z: Schõfer,Jost Alexander
6.00 79.74
33
Leonie Jonigkeit 
GER / RFV Groß-Gerau e.V.
385
Viola W  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Viscount / Coriograf B / B: Feyler Pferdesport GmbH, / Z: Wedekind,Dietmar
8.00 70.39
34
Philipp Brodhecker 
GER / RFV Wolfskehlen
006
Amsterdam 29  
S / Hann / Schi / 2014 / Arezzo (NLD) VDL / All in One / B: ZG Brodhecker, / Z: Bünger,Erika
12.00 71.33
35
Christina Liebherr 
SUI / Gastlizenz GER
404
Cera Charisma  
H / AUS / B / 2013 / Casall / Carinjo / B: Parker,Kerri / Z: Cera Performance Horses,
18.00 81.54