OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

09 Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 55 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:42 Uhr (10.04.2021)

Richter:  Peter Illert
Birgit Höfer
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
Abteilung 1
1
Amy Helfrich 
GER / RG Viernheim e.V
317
PSS Can  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Canstakko / Landgraf I / 106QZ19 / B: Helfrich,Amy / Z: Martens,Rainer
0.00 56.34
2
Maximilian Krauss 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
080
Chalero  
W / OS / DbkaS / 2006 / Chalet / Raphael / B: Pullmann,Walter / Z: Pullmann,Walter
0.00 56.41
3
Celine Frieß 
GER / RFV Viernheim
056
Cartwright 4  
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Cador / Quaid I / 106HH84 / B: Sportpferde Herbert, / Z: Schõfer,Jost Alexander
0.00 58.21
4
Maximilian Krauss 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
118
Coeur de Pirate 4  
W / OS / Df / 2015 / Coupe de Coeur / I Need You / B: Krauss,Maximilian / Z: Maier,Jacob
0.00 59.50
5
Leonie Jonigkeit 
GER / RFV Groß-Gerau e.V.
385
Viola W  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Viscount / Coriograf B / B: Feyler Pferdesport GmbH, / Z: Wedekind,Dietmar
0.00 60.12
6
Mikka Roth 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V.
156
Cristall 11  
S / ZW / B / 2011 / Cody I / Cayman / 105YV12 / B: Roth,Barbara / Z: Roth,Barbara
0.00 60.59
7
Martin Hammel 
GER / RSV Hubertushof-Linkenheim
361
Stolzing 4  
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Stolzenberg / Singular Joter I / B: Hammel,Jennifer / Z: ZG Dübbers / Wasser,
0.00 60.91
8
Sebastian Ertz 
GER / RG Mannheim-Neckarau e.V.
157
Cros B  
W / ISH / B / 2014 / Stetter / Voltaire / B: Ertz,Sebastian / Z: Etter Sportpferde,
0.00 61.21
9
Martin Hammel 
GER / RSV Hubertushof-Linkenheim
357
Skyliner 9  
W / Hann / F / 2014 / Stolzenberg / Voltaire / B: Freitag,Christina / Z: Rückgauer,Werner
0.00 61.42
10
Celine Frieß 
GER / RFV Viernheim
342
Rosalie 233  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Rock Forever I / Lanciano / B: Treusch,Helga / Z: Treusch,Helga
0.00 62.04
Abteilung 2
1
Kathrin Adler 
GER / RFV Viernheim
413
Ci Ci Top  
S / Hann / Db / 2008 / Contendro I / Graf Top / B: Adler,Kathrin / Z: Böttcher,Kurt-Heinrich
0.00 56.37
22.00 EUR
2
Kathrin Adler 
GER / RFV Viernheim
414
Albaretto 3  
W / Württ / F / 2008 / Aperol / Schampain / 104WV70 / B: Adler,Kathrin / Z: Brüstle,Franz Josef
0.00 57.01
18.00 EUR
3
Leonie Jonigkeit 
GER / RFV Groß-Gerau e.V.
187
Dubai Lady  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Dibadu L / Dinard L / B: Gehlich,Claudia / Z: Gehlich,Eberhard
0.00 59.23
15.00 EUR
4
Kerstin Müller-Schwender 
GER / ReitSC Walshausen
071
Celeste 40  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Casall / Contender / B: Müller-Schwender,Kerstin / Z: Marx,Rudolf
0.00 59.55
13.00 EUR
5
Philipp Brodhecker 
GER / RFV Wolfskehlen
006
Amsterdam 29  
S / Hann / Schi / 2014 / Arezzo (NLD) VDL / All in One / B: ZG Brodhecker, / Z: Bünger,Erika
0.00 60.33
12.00 EUR
6
Martin Hammel 
GER / RSV Hubertushof-Linkenheim
320
Qualita's Rubin  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Qualito / Embassy I / B: Freitag,Marcus / Z: Herbert,Christof
0.00 60.80
10.00 EUR
7
Leonie Bischoff 
GER / RFV e.V.Miesau
391
Whiskey ooSeven  
W / DSP / F / 2014 / Waldes / Ticiano / B: Bischoff,Leonie / Z: Herczog,Emil
0.00 61.13
10.00 EUR
8
Sebastian Ertz 
GER / RG Mannheim-Neckarau e.V.
225
Giola 3  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Riscal / Cesano II / B: Lamberth,Peter / Z: Lamberth,Peter
0.00 61.32
9
Samantha Theis 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V.
084
Charlotte 207  
S / Holst / Db / 2012 / Cormint / Leandro / 106PG99 / B: Horn,Magali / Z: Lorenz,Peter
0.00 61.95
= 100.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
20
Samantha Theis 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V.
204
Feivel 202  
W / Hann / Df / 2008 / For Edition I / Grand Ferdinand II / 106KL80 / B: Lortz,Christiane / Z: ZG Baden,Karin u.Karl
0.00 62.52
21
Fabian Beck 
GER / RFV Buchen
202
Espyrante 2  
S / Württ / B / 2011 / Engadin / Corrado I / 106XN29 / B: Grünwald-Beck,Familie / Z: Kühn,Nikolaus
0.00 62.96
22
Philipp Brodhecker 
GER / RFV Wolfskehlen
226
Gonalda  
S / Hann / F / 2015 / Galant de Semilly / Raphael Son II / B: ZG Brodhecker, / Z: ZG Brodhecker,
0.00 63.21
22
Thomas Wittemer 
GER / RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
201
Escordina  
S / DSP / B / 2013 / No Limit / Balou du Rouet / B: Freihaut,Hans-Josef / Z: Reppe,Johannes
0.00 63.21
24
Lucas Wenz 
GER / RV Sersheim
119
Colina 78  
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Colorit / Cento / B: Isaak,Klaus / Z: Isaak,Klaus
0.00 65.56
25
Jörg Schaffner 
GER / RFV Groß-Gerau e.V.
097
Ciacominis Kannan  
H / OS / F / 2014 / Kannan / Ciacomini / B: Sewerin,Torsten / Z: Stegmann,Albert
0.00 65.78
26
Sven Dehner 
GER / FRV Fußgönheim e.V.
112
Coca Cola 11  
S / DSP / Db / 2015 / Cody I / Calando I / 107DM34 / B: Steiger,Martin / Z: Steiger,Martin
0.00 65.99
27
Sven Dehner 
GER / FRV Fußgönheim e.V.
089
Chi Chi Lou  
W / DSP / Schi / 2015 / Caillou / Zatino H / 107DM36 / B: Steiger-Dehner,Vanessa / Z: Steiger-Dehner,Vanessa
1.00 66.04
28
Maren Tiefenbacher 
GER / RV Gellmersbach
398
Maroque  
W / ZW / RkaSc / 2012 / Magnus Romeo / Quinar / 106GJ87 / B: Gestüt Welvert, / Z: ZG Bruch, Thomas u.Graciela,
1.00 68.10
29
Lucas Wenz 
GER / RV Sersheim
242
Jess 9  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2014 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / C-Indoctro / 106SP23 / B: Wenz,Marcus / Z: Wetemans,F.
1.00 68.83
30
Leonie Jonigkeit 
GER / RFV Groß-Gerau e.V.
107
Clemens KHR  
W / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Cardento / Gibraleon / B: Rollwage,Karl-Henning / Z: Rollwage,Karl-Henning
1.00 69.50
31
Sven Dehner 
GER / FRV Fußgönheim e.V.
059
Casaro 10  
W / Ita.W / B / 2015 / Casiro I / Heartbreaker / 107DM40 / B: Steiger-Dehner,Vanessa
2.00 72.69
32
Bernd Herbert 
GER / RFV Viernheim
178
Diakato  
W / Hann / Schi / 2014 / Diacontinus / Stakkato / 107AR46 / B: Sportpferde Herbert, / Z: Nehm,Nicole
2.00 72.79
33
Michaela Horn 
GER / RFV Jägerhof Biblis e.V
234
Helsinki O  
W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / C-Indoctro / 106IP40 / B: Horn,Michaela / Z: Ooms,J A
3.00 76.81
34
Denis Kühn 
GER / RFV Lampertheim 1932
213
Free Willy K  
W / ZW / Schwb / 2012 / Feuerwerk / B: Kühn,Denis / Z: Kühn,Bernd
4.00 55.80
35
Britt Roth 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V.
101
City Girl 5  
S / ZW / B / 2013 / C-Balthasar / Feuerwerk / B: Roth,Barbara / Z: Roth,Barbara
4.00 60.27
36
Denis Kühn 
GER / RFV Lampertheim 1932
324
Queenie Quirina  
S / DSP / B / 2011 / Quiz / Kolibri / B: Kühn,Denis / Z: ZG Beneke, Ariane u.Willi,,
4.00 61.44
37
Jörg Schaffner 
GER / RFV Groß-Gerau e.V.
371
Tobajo Aruba  
S / NWB / F / 2013 / Azteca VDL / Alligator Fontaine / B: Wedde,Hans Jörg / Z: Tobajo Sporthorses,
4.00 63.07
38
Thomas Wittemer 
GER / RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
085
Charming 31  
H / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Cayado / Calido I / B: Wittemer GbR, / Z: Klös,Volker
4.00 63.11
39
Kerstin Müller-Schwender 
GER / ReitSC Walshausen
051
Caro Tatoo  
S / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Calato / Grundyman xx / B: Müller-Schwender,Kerstin / Z: Petersen,Hans-Peter
4.00 63.44
40
Celine Frieß 
GER / RFV Viernheim
009
Anton R  
H / Württ / B / 2012 / Araconit / Caletto I / B: Schmidt,Gerald / Z: Ruff,Armin
4.00 65.19
41
Thomas Wittemer 
GER / RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
035
Calista 63  
S / DSP / Schi / 2015 / Colestus / Chamberlain D / B: Mahler,Christian / Z: Mahler,Christian
5.00 67.09
42
Bernd Herbert 
GER / RFV Viernheim
094
Chinchillo  
W / Z.Rpf / Schwb / 2015 / Corydon / Quidam de Revel / B: Eggenberger,Patricia / Z: Winstel,Michael
5.00 69.67
43
Maximilian Krauss 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
102
Clair de Lune 21  
S / DSP / F / 2015 / Franziskus / Rivero II / B: Goos,Marion / Z: Schindele,Anton sen.
5.00 69.89
44
Sophie Lenhart 
GER / RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
153
Cosmo 101  
W / Württ / Db / 2013 / Cassius Clay / Noble Champion / B: Lenhart,Sophie / Z: Pelz,Axel
6.00 71.01
45
Muriel Calista Hotz 
GER / RG Viernheim e.V
111
Clumsy 2  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Connor / Clearway / 105LS78 / B: Hotz,Muriel Calista / Z: Schimmer,Stefan
6.00 71.43
46
Denis Kühn 
GER / RFV Lampertheim 1932
096
Chocochino 3  
W / Hann / Df / 2012 / Codex One / Calido I / B: Meffert,Jacqueline / Z: Müller,Antonia
8.00 61.07
47
Amy Helfrich 
GER / RG Viernheim e.V
316
PSS Bondarole H.S.  
S / Bay / B / 2010 / Connor / Cheenook / 106ZE90 / B: Helfrich,Amy / Z: Sommer,Heinrich
9.00 66.77
48
Karsten Schäfer 
GER / RSV Käshofen
331
Quibell S 4  
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Quaid I / Coronas / B: Schõfer,Edwin / Z: Schõfer,Edwin
9.00 68.09
49
Mikka Roth 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V.
128
Conas  
H / DSP / B / 2015 / Connaught / Cayman / B: Roth,Sigrid / Z: Roth,Barbara
9.00 68.79
50
Leonie Bischoff 
GER / RFV e.V.Miesau
130
Concordis Colleoni  
W / Westf / Schi / 2009 / Clinton I / Landor S / B: Bischoff,Leonie / Z: Prikler,Andrea
11.00 91.34
51
Sebastian Ertz 
GER / RG Mannheim-Neckarau e.V.
282
Ludmilla 39  
S / Hann / Df / 2014 / Ludwigs As / Perpignon / B: Bertling,Christiane / Z: Baust,Diether
17.00 68.15
52
Jörg Schaffner 
GER / RFV Groß-Gerau e.V.
266
Lacontinus  
W / DSP / B / 2010 / Lord Pezi / Collini / B: Ritt,Anke Doris / Z: Frommhagen,Uwe
19.00 106.60
Ralf Peters 
GER / RSV Leimen 1976
344
Sabatini 17  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Stanley / Calypso II / 105UU03 / B: Treiber,Günter / Z: Welser,Joachim
Aufgegeben
Sophie Lenhart 
GER / RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
252
Karlshof's Chester  
W / Württ / F / 2010 / Chintan / Chablis / B: Baron,Christina / Z: ZG Niethammer, Karl-Heinz u.Betha,
Aufgegeben
Kerstin Müller-Schwender 
GER / ReitSC Walshausen
142
Cool Men  
W / DSP / B / 2014 / Coronet d'Honneur / First Flair R / B: Müller,Walter / Z: ZG Müller, Walter u.Kerstin,
Ausgeschieden