OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

10 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 42 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 09:37 Uhr (11.04.2021)

Richter:  Elke Gehrig
Guido Jahn
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
Abteilung 1
1
Lena Kreling 
GER / RFV Framersheim e.V.
420
Carl Otto 4  
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Clarimo / Colman / B: Horn,Manuel / Z: Horn,Manuel
8.50
16.00 EUR
2
Anna Duff 
IRL / Bad Homburger RFV
002
Acapella 26  
S / DSP / Schi / 2016 / Arctic / Levisto / B: Hufenstuhl,Joachim / Z: Kremer,Ralf
8.20
13.00 EUR
3
Samantha Theis 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V.
057
Cas Laquero T  
W / DSP / Db / 2016 / Casalido / Numero Uno / 107CO72 / B: Theis,Samantha / Z: Theis,Frederik
8.10
11.00 EUR
4
Thomas Wittemer 
GER / RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
318
Qerly  
S / BWP / F / 2016 / Kashmir van het Schuttershof / Darco / B: Weiland,Annedore / Z: van Impe,Kim
8.00
10.00 EUR
4
Günter Treiber 
GER / RV Eppelheim
250
Kannut 2  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Kannan / Acolord / B: Treiber,Günter / Z: Schneider,Markus
8.00
10.00 EUR
6
Jörg Schaffner 
GER / RFV Groß-Gerau e.V.
274
Liantora  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2016 / Emir R / Odermus R / B: Schaffner,Jörg / Z: Snip,J.J.
7.80
7.00 EUR
6
Jens Hilbert 
GER / RFV Groß-Gerau e.V.
411
Silva 133  
S / Westf / 2016 / Singular LS La Silla / For Pleasure / B: Sportpferde Ehning GbR, / Z: Ehning,Hildegard
7.80
7.00 EUR
= 74.00 EUR
Abteilung 2
1
Annika Kühn 
GER / RFV Großostheim e.V.
179
Dialato H  
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Dinken / Calato / B: Haaf,Philipp / Z: ZG Hamdorf, Helmut u.Jutta,
8.30
16.00 EUR
2
Lucas Wenz 
GER / RV Sersheim
289
Marylin 39  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Mylord Carthago / Heartbreaker / 107EH09 / B: Ost,Michael / Z: Pagel,Ralf
8.20
13.00 EUR
3
Günter Treiber 
GER / RV Eppelheim
389
Weidenhof's Copacabana  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Conte Cassini / Quick Star / B: Reitzner,Dr. Christof / Z: Plagemann,Alexander
8.10
11.00 EUR
4
Dominique Michelle Weber 
GER / RFV Ludwigshafen e.V.
125
Con Milva RB  
S / Holst / B / 2017 / Million Dollar / Lasino / B: Zuchtstall Bröcking, / Z: ZG Bröcking, Irmelin u.Rüdiger,
8.00
10.00 EUR
5
Amy Helfrich 
GER / RG Viernheim e.V
176
Delaroche W  
S / DSP / Db / 2016 / Diarado / Captain Paul I / B: Helfrich,Amy / Z: Wacker,Siegfried
7.90
8.00 EUR
5
Sven Goggi 
GER / RFSG Wolfsangel e.V.
364
Super-Nova  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Stolzenberg / Achill-Libero H / B: Peham,Stephanie / Z: Berger,Ignaz
7.90
8.00 EUR
5
Sarah Schmierer 
GER / PSG Erdmannhausen e.V.
294
Mick Jagger 9  
H / DR / Schi / 2015 / Machno Carwyn / Windsor N / B: Rieger,Clara-Maria / Z: Jahr,Angelika
7.90
8.00 EUR
= 74.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
15
Bernd Herbert 
GER / RFV Viernheim
293
Miami 43  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Messenger / Lasino / B: Teves,Elmar / Z: Teves,Elmar
7.70
15
Jörg Schaffner 
GER / RFV Groß-Gerau e.V.
288
Marius Pantoufle VDM  
W / BWP / R / 2015 / Marius Claudius / Vigo D'Arsouilles / B: Willner,Cosima / Z: Familie Bruggeman,
7.70
17
Sven Dehner 
GER / FRV Fußgönheim e.V.
412
Chiotto 3  
W / -n.gefunde / 2016
7.50
18
Sarah Schmierer 
GER / PSG Erdmannhausen e.V.
343
Rudi S 5  
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Romanoff xx / Polytraum / B: Schmierer,Ute / Z: Schmierer,Ute
7.40
18
Anna Duff 
IRL / Bad Homburger RFV
088
Cheeky Boy 4  
W / DSP / B / 2016 / Cellestial / Quidam's Rubin / B: Duff,Anna / Z: Lehrfeld,Volker
7.40
20
Margit Kippenhan 
GER / RG Birkenhof Ladenburg/Neuzeilsheim
189
Dusty Dora  
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Diacontinus / Fabriano / B: Sievers,Marion / Z: Sievers,Marion
7.30
20
Margit Kippenhan 
GER / RG Birkenhof Ladenburg/Neuzeilsheim
330
Qui HS  
W / Tsch.W. / F / 2016 / Quaid I / Acord II / B: Seibert,Christine / Z: Sapril Eko s.r.o./Radek Rouc,
7.30
22
Frederik Madsen 
DEN / RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V.
423
Cyborg 7  
W / -n.gefunde / 2016
7.20
22
Karsten Schäfer 
GER / RSV Käshofen
238
Hulapalu 18  
W / OS / R / 2016 / Hickstead White / Werther / B: Schõfer,Edwin / Z: Heitz,Ursula
7.20
24
Thomas Wittemer 
GER / RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
181
Dolce Viva  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2016 / Diamant de Semilly / Canturo / B: Weiland,Dr. Hermann / Z: Jobson-Scott,Sally
7.10 (7.6)
25
Bernd Herbert 
GER / RFV Viernheim
351
Scandix  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2016 / Stolzenberg / Embassy III / B: Sportpferde Herbert, / Z: Wiese,Oskar
7.00 (7.5)
26
Vanessa Raubenheimer 
GER / FRV Fußgönheim e.V.
123
Como 32  
H / DSP / B / 2016 / Contendro I / Arioso du Theillet / B: Vogel & Will Equestrian GmbH, / Z: Maier,Andreas
6.90 (7.4)
26
Frederik Madsen 
DEN / RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V.
424
Chicki Micki 4  
S / -n.gefunde / 2016
6.90
28
Ann-Sophie Schrader 
GER / RFV Ketsch e.V.
347
Sandy 592  
S / DSP / R / 2015 / San Florestano / Diamond Hit / B: Blumrich-Brauer,Marion / Z: Nölken,Ulrich
6.70 (7.2)
28
Andreas Rubly 
GER / RFV Zweibrücken e.V.
020
Bertram 8  
H / OS / B / 2016 / N.N. / Carolus I / B: Rubly,Sandra / Z: Rubly,Sandra
6.70
30
Karsten Schäfer 
GER / RSV Käshofen
063
Caspari 40  
W / DSP / F / 2016 / Camargo / Lanciano / B: Weber,Annette / Z: Weber,Annette
6.60 (7.1)
31
Elisa Held 
GER / RuF Pfungstadt e.V.
069
Cedrick 18  
H / Westf / B / 2016 / Casallco / Onassis / 107EL50 / B: Held,Elisa / Z: Hufenstuhl,Joachim
6.50 (7)
32
Sven Goggi 
GER / RFSG Wolfsangel e.V.
216
Gallia Dancer  
S / SF / B / 2016 / Adzaro de L'Abbaye B / Gipsy de St Martin / B: Roth,Dr. Friedrich
6.30 (6.8)
32
Vanessa Raubenheimer 
GER / FRV Fußgönheim e.V.
396
Cornet XL  
H / Hann / Db / 2016 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Lex Lugar / 107DN69 / B: Rechle,Ursula / Z: Pferdezucht Dr. Rowold,
6.30 (6.8)
34
Dominique Michelle Weber 
GER / RFV Ludwigshafen e.V.
381
Vancouver K 3  
W / DSP / Schi / 2016 / Van Gogh / Calato / B: König,Franziska / Z: König,Rainer
6.00 (7.8)
35
Anna-Katharina Lefelmann 
GER / RV Jettingen
072
Celeste 59  
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Limotas / 107CS74 / B: Lefelmann Pferdeosteopathie, / Z: Krohn,Hans-Otto
5.80 (6.8)
36
Sandra Schermuly 
GER / PSV Villmar/Lahn e.V.
394
Zafira Yomee PJ  
S / Hann / F / 2016 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Lordanos / 107DL42 / B: Schermuly,Klaus / Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
5.50 (6.5)
36
Marco Müller 
GER / RC Billigheim
338
Ride Smart Kaja  
S / Westf / F / 2015 / Kannan / Capistrano / 107DL10 / B: MM ride smart AG, / Z: Ossenfort,Frank
5.50 (6.5)
38
Virginia Parejo-Menendez 
GER / RG Viernheim e.V
151
Cosima B 5  
S / DSP / F / 2017 / Contendro-Star / Cosaro / B: Helfrich,Amy / Z: Baumann,Horst
5.00 (6.5)
39
Verena Kölz 
GER / RA SV Leingarten e.V.
327
Quepago  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Qualito / Goldfever II / B: Schütt,Fritz / Z: Schütt,Fritz
4.50 (6.5)
40
Marco Müller 
GER / RC Billigheim
339
Ride Smart Qoup  
H / DSP / B / 2016 / Quasimodo van de Molendreef / Corrado G / 107DL31 / B: MM ride smart AG, / Z: PBM Pfefferle GmbH,
4.20 (6)
Virginia Parejo-Menendez 
GER / RG Viernheim e.V
256
Katy Perry R 3  
S / Hann / Df / 2017 / Kannan / Quidam / B: Helfrich,Amy / Z: Rittstieg,Marius
Aufgegeben
Nele Bauß 
GER / RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V.
062
Cash Flow 34  
W / DWB / B / 2016 / Volstrups Cash (DNK) / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Madsen,Frederik / Z: Sorensen,Lone
Ausgeschieden