OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

11 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Ergebnisse: 43 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:01 Uhr (09.04.2021)

Richter:  Peter Illert
Birgit Höfer
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
Abteilung 1
1
Annika Kühn 
GER / RFV Großostheim e.V.
179
Dialato H  
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Dinken / Calato / B: Haaf,Philipp / Z: ZG Hamdorf, Helmut u.Jutta,
8.50
16.00 EUR
2
Anna Duff 
IRL / Bad Homburger RFV
002
Acapella 26  
S / DSP / Schi / 2016 / Arctic / Levisto / B: Hufenstuhl,Joachim / Z: Kremer,Ralf
8.30
13.00 EUR
3
Axel Schmidt 
GER / RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V.
310
Perre V/H Ringhof  
W / BWP / F / 2015 / Etoulon VDL / Vamiro M / B: Schmidt,Axel / Z: Willekens,Rik
8.00
11.00 EUR
3
Leonie Jonigkeit 
GER / RFV Groß-Gerau e.V.
197
Emerald's Ella  
S / Westf / F / 2016 / Emerald van het Ruytershof / Contagio / B: Pferdesport Jonigheit GbR, / Z: Jonigkeit,Thomas
8.00
11.00 EUR
5
Günter Treiber 
GER / RV Eppelheim
250
Kannut 2  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Kannan / Acolord / B: Treiber,Günter / Z: Schneider,Markus
7.80 (8)
8.00 EUR
5
Celine Frieß 
GER / RFV Viernheim
309
Pepper d' elle  
S / Hann / Db / 2016 / Perigueux / Escudo I / B: Sportpferde Herbert, / Z: Schulze,Henning
7.80
8.00 EUR
7
Johannes Brodhecker 
GER / RFV Wolfskehlen
047
Capetown Bay  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Cocktail Jet / Sandro Boy / B: Fortströer,Darja / Z: Hahn,Sascha
7.70
8
Martin Reznicek 
CZE / RFV Nidda u. Umgebung e.V.
366
Tangelupp  
H / OS / R / 2016 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Contender / B: Lupp,Thomas / Z: Lupp,Thomas
7.60
17
Dominique Michelle Weber 
GER / RFV Ludwigshafen e.V.
381
Vancouver K 3  
W / DSP / Schi / 2016 / Van Gogh / Calato / B: König,Franziska / Z: König,Rainer
7.50 (7.6)
17
Jörg Schaffner 
GER / RFV Groß-Gerau e.V.
274
Liantora  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2016 / Emir R / Odermus R / B: Schaffner,Jörg / Z: Snip,J.J.
7.50 (7.6)
= 67.00 EUR
Abteilung 2
1
Anna Duff 
IRL / Bad Homburger RFV
015
Baloushiwa  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Numero Uno / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Hufenstuhl,Alexander / Z: Zucht u.Reitsport Allgõu/Armin Stoc
8.40
16.00 EUR
2
Bernd Herbert 
GER / RFV Viernheim
094
Chinchillo  
W / Z.Rpf / Schwb / 2015 / Corydon / Quidam de Revel / B: Eggenberger,Patricia / Z: Winstel,Michael
8.20
12.00 EUR
2
Lars Gehrig 
GER / RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V.
192
E.T's Queeny Z  
S / Z.Rpf / F / 2016 / E.T.Cryozootech Z / Emilion / 107AX72 / B: Simon,Hugo und Margit / Z: Simon,Hugo und Margit
8.20
12.00 EUR
4
Günter Treiber 
GER / RV Eppelheim
389
Weidenhof's Copacabana  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Conte Cassini / Quick Star / B: Reitzner,Dr. Christof / Z: Plagemann,Alexander
7.90
10.00 EUR
5
Amy Helfrich 
GER / RG Viernheim e.V
176
Delaroche W  
S / DSP / Db / 2016 / Diarado / Captain Paul I / B: Helfrich,Amy / Z: Wacker,Siegfried
7.80 (8)
8.00 EUR
5
Karl-Georg Schäfer 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
406
Linford 9  
W / KWPN / B / 2016 / Glenfiddich VDL / Arezzo (NLD) VDL / B: Sportpferde Haus Broich GmbH, / Z: Maurer,A.
7.80
8.00 EUR
7
Samantha Theis 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V.
057
Cas Laquero T  
W / DSP / Db / 2016 / Casalido / Numero Uno / 107CO72 / B: Theis,Samantha / Z: Theis,Frederik
7.70
8
Marcel Wegfahrt 
GER / RFV Schwanheim e.V.
399
Contara Blue PS  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Conthargos / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
7.60 (7.7)
= 66.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
19
Leonie Jonigkeit 
GER / RFV Groß-Gerau e.V.
248
Kamelita KHR  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Kannan / Langer Jan / B: Rollwage,Karl-Henning / Z: Rollwage,Karl-Henning
7.40
19
Lucas Wenz 
GER / RV Sersheim
024
Black Point 14  
W / OS / R / 2015 / Balou du Rouet / Carismo (Aranykapu Carismo) / B: Wenz,Lucas / Z: Stall Wacholderheide/G.-P.u.F.Iqbal
7.40 (8)
21
Johannes Brodhecker 
GER / RFV Wolfskehlen
247
Kalliope 11  
S / DSP / Schi / 2016 / Kasanova de la Pomme / Acodetto I / 106SU40 / B: Klinkhammer,Nina / Z: ZG Heinrich, Sophie u.Harald,
7.30
21
Vanessa Raubenheimer 
GER / FRV Fußgönheim e.V.
123
Como 32  
H / DSP / B / 2016 / Contendro I / Arioso du Theillet / B: Vogel & Will Equestrian GmbH, / Z: Maier,Andreas
7.30 (7.8)
23
Frederik Madsen 
DEN / RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V.
423
Cyborg 7  
W / -n.gefunde / 2016
7.20 (7.4)
23
Hendrik Brodhecker 
GER / RFV Wolfskehlen
147
Cornet's Cero  
H / Westf / Schi / 2016 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Cero I / B: Himmelreich,Willi / Z: Himmelreich,Willi
7.20 (7.5)
23
Frederik Madsen 
DEN / RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V.
168
Dago 48  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2016 / Diarado / Stakkato / B: Brüggemann,Klaus / Z: Kraus,Christian
7.20 (7.7)
26
Elisa Held 
GER / RuF Pfungstadt e.V.
069
Cedrick 18  
H / Westf / B / 2016 / Casallco / Onassis / 107EL50 / B: Held,Elisa / Z: Hufenstuhl,Joachim
7.10 (7.6)
27
Martin Reznicek 
CZE / RFV Nidda u. Umgebung e.V.
221
Georgina L 4  
S / Z.Rpf / F / 2016 / George Z / Libertin / B: Lupp,Thomas
7.00
27
Jörg Schaffner 
GER / RFV Groß-Gerau e.V.
288
Marius Pantoufle VDM  
W / BWP / R / 2015 / Marius Claudius / Vigo D'Arsouilles / B: Willner,Cosima / Z: Familie Bruggeman,
7.00 (7.5)
29
Margit Kippenhan 
GER / RG Birkenhof Ladenburg/Neuzeilsheim
189
Dusty Dora  
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Diacontinus / Fabriano / B: Sievers,Marion / Z: Sievers,Marion
6.80 (7.3)
30
Jens Hilbert 
GER / RFV Groß-Gerau e.V.
411
Silva 133  
S / Westf / 2016 / Singular LS La Silla / For Pleasure / B: Sportpferde Ehning GbR, / Z: Ehning,Hildegard
6.40 (7.4)
31
Sarah Schmierer 
GER / PSG Erdmannhausen e.V.
343
Rudi S 5  
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Romanoff xx / Polytraum / B: Schmierer,Ute / Z: Schmierer,Ute
6.20 (6.7)
32
Karsten Schäfer 
GER / RSV Käshofen
063
Caspari 40  
W / DSP / F / 2016 / Camargo / Lanciano / B: Weber,Annette / Z: Weber,Annette
6.10 (7)
33
Sven Goggi 
GER / RFSG Wolfsangel e.V.
364
Super-Nova  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Stolzenberg / Achill-Libero H / B: Peham,Stephanie / Z: Berger,Ignaz
6.00 (6.9)
33
Ann-Sophie Schrader 
GER / RFV Ketsch e.V.
275
Liberty ASS  
S / OS / F / 2016 / New Quidam / Le Primeur / B: Schrader,Ann-Sophie / Z: Schrader,Ann-Sophie
6.00 (6.8)
35
Anna-Katharina Lefelmann 
GER / RV Jettingen
072
Celeste 59  
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Limotas / 107CS74 / B: Lefelmann Pferdeosteopathie, / Z: Krohn,Hans-Otto
5.50 (6.8)
36
Melanie Stary 
GER / RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V.
287
Manhattan S  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / C-Mocca D?Or / Cashman / 106ZW80 / B: Stary,Melanie / Z: Spaht,Katharina
0.00
36
Lena Kreling 
GER / RFV Framersheim e.V.
420
Carl Otto 4  
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Clarimo / Colman / B: Horn,Manuel / Z: Horn,Manuel
0.00
36
Sarah Schmierer 
GER / PSG Erdmannhausen e.V.
294
Mick Jagger 9  
H / DR / Schi / 2015 / Machno Carwyn / Windsor N / B: Rieger,Clara-Maria / Z: Jahr,Angelika
0.00
Vanessa Raubenheimer 
GER / FRV Fußgönheim e.V.
396
Cornet XL  
H / Hann / Db / 2016 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Lex Lugar / 107DN69 / B: Rechle,Ursula / Z: Pferdezucht Dr. Rowold,
Aufgegeben
Marco Müller 
GER / RC Billigheim
339
Ride Smart Qoup  
H / DSP / B / 2016 / Quasimodo van de Molendreef / Corrado G / 107DL31 / B: MM ride smart AG, / Z: PBM Pfefferle GmbH,
Aufgegeben
Nele Bauß 
GER / RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V.
352
Scavi 4  
W / OS / Schi / 2015 / Suspens Floreval / Diarado / 106XW25 / B: Bauß,Nele / Z: Gut Einhaus Liegenschafts GbmH,
Aufgegeben
Andreas Rubly 
GER / RFV Zweibrücken e.V.
020
Bertram 8  
H / OS / B / 2016 / N.N. / Carolus I / B: Rubly,Sandra / Z: Rubly,Sandra
Ausgeschieden
Verena Kölz 
GER / RA SV Leingarten e.V.
327
Quepago  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Qualito / Goldfever II / B: Schütt,Fritz / Z: Schütt,Fritz
Aufgegeben