OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

12 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 45 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:04 Uhr (09.04.2021)

Richter:  Guido Jahn
Birgit Höfer
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Vanessa Raubenheimer 
GER / FRV Fußgönheim e.V.
341
Rocca R.T  
S / Old / Db / 2015 / Diarado's Boy / Lovis Corinth / 107DN71 / B: Wolf,Jeannine / Z: ZG Richter-Irps u.Tiefenthal,
8.60
24.00 EUR
2
Lars Gehrig 
GER / RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V.
192
E.T's Queeny Z  
S / Z.Rpf / F / 2016 / E.T.Cryozootech Z / Emilion / 107AX72 / B: Simon,Hugo und Margit / Z: Simon,Hugo und Margit
8.30
20.00 EUR
3
Günter Treiber 
GER / RV Eppelheim
205
Ferstlhof's Colinka  
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Colore / Calando V / B: Reitzner,Dr. Ute / Z: Donandt,Ute
8.20
16.00 EUR
3
Martin Reznicek 
CZE / RFV Nidda u. Umgebung e.V.
269
Lapalou 2  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Lord Pizzaro / Balou du Rouet / 107AR42 / B: Lupp,Thomas / Z: Lükens,Heinrich-Wilhelm
8.20
16.00 EUR
5
Jörg Schaffner 
GER / RFV Groß-Gerau e.V.
121
Color It Z  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2015 / Chester Z / Diarado / 107AY27 / B: Schaffner,Jörg / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
8.10
14.00 EUR
6
Karl-Georg Schäfer 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
406
Linford 9  
W / KWPN / B / 2016 / Glenfiddich VDL / Arezzo (NLD) VDL / B: Sportpferde Haus Broich GmbH, / Z: Maurer,A.
8.00
10.00 EUR
6
Margit Kippenhan 
GER / RG Birkenhof Ladenburg/Neuzeilsheim
302
Nautilus G  
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Nabab de Reve / Connor / B: Gillen,Frank / Z: Gillen,Frank
8.00
10.00 EUR
8
Karl-Georg Schäfer 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
405
Duke 339  
H / DSP / B / 2015 / Dallas VDL (ex Indouglas van h / Carvallo BB / B: Sportpferde Haus Broich GmbH, / Z: Schmidt,Heiko
7.90
10.00 EUR
9
Martin Reznicek 
CZE / RFV Nidda u. Umgebung e.V.
235
Hisballah  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Adagio de Talma / Calido I / B: Lupp,Thomas / Z: Klös,Volker
7.80
10.00 EUR
9
Lucas Wenz 
GER / RV Sersheim
004
Action Rubin S  
W / DSP / Db / 2015 / Action-Breaker / Diarado / B: Glock,Regina / Z: Stegmaier,Simone
7.80
10.00 EUR
11
Sven Goggi 
GER / RFSG Wolfsangel e.V.
305
Novaterra S  
S / OS / Schi / 2014 / Numero Uno / Check In / B: Peham,Stephanie / Z: Stegmann,Albert
7.70
10.00 EUR
11
Celine Frieß 
GER / RFV Viernheim
170
Dante 150  
W / DSP / Schwb / 2015 / Diarado / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Schumacher,Anna / Z: ZG Knott, Robert u.Petra,
7.70 (8.2)
10.00 EUR
13
Thomas Wittemer 
GER / RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
291
Maxwell AH  
W / DSP / B / 2014 / Monte Bellino / Wolkenstürmer / B: Adler,Kathrin / Z: Kohn,Alfred
7.60 (8.1)
13
Martin Hammel 
GER / RSV Hubertushof-Linkenheim
320
Qualita's Rubin  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Qualito / Embassy I / B: Freitag,Marcus / Z: Herbert,Christof
7.60
15
Philipp Brodhecker 
GER / RFV Wolfskehlen
226
Gonalda  
S / Hann / F / 2015 / Galant de Semilly / Raphael Son II / B: ZG Brodhecker, / Z: ZG Brodhecker,
7.50
= 160.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
16
Maximilian Krauss 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
118
Coeur de Pirate 4  
W / OS / Df / 2015 / Coupe de Coeur / I Need You / B: Krauss,Maximilian / Z: Maier,Jacob
7.40
16
Karsten Schäfer 
GER / RSV Käshofen
335
Quirina S  
S / DSP / Db / 2014 / Quality / Ile de Bourbon / B: Schõfer,Edwin / Z: Schõfer,Edwin
7.40
18
Leonie Jonigkeit 
GER / RFV Groß-Gerau e.V.
046
Canguru Z  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2015 / Chester Z / Conthargos / 107BB87 / B: L&C Sporthorses GmbH & Co.KG, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
7.30
18
Thomas Wittemer 
GER / RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
374
Tornado 352  
W / Hann / Schi / 2015 / Toulon / Cassini II / B: Hartung,Eva / Z: Quast,Claus
7.30 (7.8)
18
Dominique Michelle Weber 
GER / RFV Ludwigshafen e.V.
165
Da Capo 241  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Dibadu L / Del Mar L / B: Giachetta,Laura / Z: Lohmann,Jan
7.30 (7.8)
21
Karsten Schäfer 
GER / RSV Käshofen
331
Quibell S 4  
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Quaid I / Coronas / B: Schõfer,Edwin / Z: Schõfer,Edwin
7.20
21
Marcel Wegfahrt 
GER / RFV Schwanheim e.V.
399
Contara Blue PS  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Conthargos / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
7.20 (7.7)
21
Hendrik Brodhecker 
GER / RFV Wolfskehlen
147
Cornet's Cero  
H / Westf / Schi / 2016 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Cero I / B: Himmelreich,Willi / Z: Himmelreich,Willi
7.20 (7.7)
24
Frederik Madsen 
DEN / RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V.
168
Dago 48  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2016 / Diarado / Stakkato / B: Brüggemann,Klaus / Z: Kraus,Christian
7.10 (7.6)
24
Julia Schreiber 
GER / RG Mannheim-Neckarau e.V.
243
Jill 46  
S / KWPN / Db / 2014 / Starpower / Great Pleasure / B: Schreiber,Julia / Z: Timmermans,H.J.
7.10 (7.6)
24
Melanie Stary 
GER / RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V.
287
Manhattan S  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / C-Mocca D?Or / Cashman / 106ZW80 / B: Stary,Melanie / Z: Spaht,Katharina
7.10 (7.6)
24
Samantha Theis 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V.
370
Tin Lizzie 3  
S / Holst / F / 2014 / Chin Champ / Canturo / B: Diehm,Werner / Z: Feldhaus,Henrike
7.10 (7.7)
28
Bernd Herbert 
GER / RFV Viernheim
094
Chinchillo  
W / Z.Rpf / Schwb / 2015 / Corydon / Quidam de Revel / B: Eggenberger,Patricia / Z: Winstel,Michael
7.00 (7.5)
28
Frederik Madsen 
DEN / RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V.
169
Dallas T  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Diarado / Landos / 107CE38 / B: Krapf,Thilo / Z: Thomsen,Jens
7.00 (7.5)
28
Sven Dehner 
GER / FRV Fußgönheim e.V.
112
Coca Cola 11  
S / DSP / Db / 2015 / Cody I / Calando I / 107DM34 / B: Steiger,Martin / Z: Steiger,Martin
7.00 (7.5)
31
Verena Kölz 
GER / RA SV Leingarten e.V.
141
Cool Girl 9  
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2015 / Colman / Casall / B: Köhlbrandt,Hinerk / Z: Köhlbrandt,Hinerk
6.80 (7.3)
32
Lucas Wenz 
GER / RV Sersheim
024
Black Point 14  
W / OS / R / 2015 / Balou du Rouet / Carismo (Aranykapu Carismo) / B: Wenz,Lucas / Z: Stall Wacholderheide/G.-P.u.F.Iqbal
6.50 (7.3)
33
Sven Dehner 
GER / FRV Fußgönheim e.V.
059
Casaro 10  
W / Ita.W / B / 2015 / Casiro I / Heartbreaker / 107DM40 / B: Steiger-Dehner,Vanessa
6.30 (7.8)
33
Anna-Katharina Lefelmann 
GER / RV Jettingen
304
Nobel de Reve II Z  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Nabab de Reve / Major de la Cour / 106HG80 / B: Lefelmann Pferdeosteopathie, / Z: Versmissen,Gust
6.30 (6.8)
35
Dominique Michelle Weber 
GER / RFV Ludwigshafen e.V.
241
Irose H  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Inshallah de Muze / Cambridge / B: Dalkilic,Medine / Z: SCRI S-KY Horses,
6.00 (7)
35
Johannes Brodhecker 
GER / RFV Wolfskehlen
047
Capetown Bay  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Cocktail Jet / Sandro Boy / B: Fortströer,Darja / Z: Hahn,Sascha
6.00 (7)
37
Hendrik Brodhecker 
GER / RFV Wolfskehlen
231
Gringo 278  
W / Hann / Schi / 2015 / Galant de Semilly / Glueckspilz / B: Brodhecker,Johannes / Z: Rettig,Kurt
5.80 (6.8)
38
Anna Duff 
IRL / Bad Homburger RFV
015
Baloushiwa  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Numero Uno / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Hufenstuhl,Alexander / Z: Zucht u.Reitsport Allgõu/Armin Stoc
5.50 (7.8)
39
Ann-Sophie Schrader 
GER / RFV Ketsch e.V.
275
Liberty ASS  
S / OS / F / 2016 / New Quidam / Le Primeur / B: Schrader,Ann-Sophie / Z: Schrader,Ann-Sophie
5.00 (6.5)
40
Lisa Sieben 
GER / RSV Schwarz-Weiss Hechtsheim 1975 e
016
Believe it S  
H / DR / B / 2015 / Balou Star / Bugatti / B: Sieben,Lisa / Z: Sieben, Reinhard u. Martina,
0.00
40
Sandra Schermuly 
GER / PSV Villmar/Lahn e.V.
421
Nagi Tanka  
S / Rhld / Db / 2015 / No Surrender / Rabino / 106TP60 / B: Schermuly,Klaus / Z: Goedecke,Heinz-Dieter
0.00
40
Axel Schmidt 
GER / RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V.
310
Perre V/H Ringhof  
W / BWP / F / 2015 / Etoulon VDL / Vamiro M / B: Schmidt,Axel / Z: Willekens,Rik
0.00
40
Maximilian Krauss 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
102
Clair de Lune 21  
S / DSP / F / 2015 / Franziskus / Rivero II / B: Goos,Marion / Z: Schindele,Anton sen.
0.00
40
Günter Treiber 
GER / RV Eppelheim
218
Gandalf 134  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Gem of India / Canstakko / B: Treiber,Günter / Z: Kordes,Eckhard
0.00
Leonie Jonigkeit 
GER / RFV Groß-Gerau e.V.
248
Kamelita KHR  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Kannan / Langer Jan / B: Rollwage,Karl-Henning / Z: Rollwage,Karl-Henning
Ausgeschieden