OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

01 Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung Kl.S*

Startliste: 37 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:04 Uhr (11.04.2021)
Richter:  Peter Illert
Elke Gehrig
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Dominique Michelle Weber 
GER / RFV Ludwigshafen e.V.
038
Calou de Prairot  
W / SF / B / 2012 / Siryus de Bavoz / Amour de Meautis / 106IY33 / B: Weber,Markus
............
2
David Will 
GER / RuF Pfungstadt e.V.
426
Vincent 163  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Van Gogh / Chasseur I / 104ZX99 / B: Sportpferde Herbert, / Z: Harms,Hans-Heinrich
............
3
Richard Vogel 
GER / RV Mannheim
049
Carlchen S 2  
H / ZW / F / 2013 / Comme il faut / Emilion / 105XD07 / B: Simon,Hugo und Margit / Z: Simon,Hugo
............
4
Marcel Wegfahrt 
GER / RFV Schwanheim e.V.
408
Acocento  
W / OS / Db / 2012 / Acantus / Chacco-Blue / 106OF07 / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
5
Lucas Wenz 
GER / RV Sersheim
315
Pokerface BL  
S / Hann / Df / 2007 / Perigueux / Don Juan / 104ZC07 / B: Wenz,Lucas / Z: ZG Leuwer,Birke u.Andreas
............
6
Johannes Brodhecker 
GER / RFV Wolfskehlen
322
Quashquai  
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Quidam's Rubin / Pit I / 103RN12 / B: Brodhecker,Johannes / Z: Schlüter,Josef
............
7
Leonie Jonigkeit 
GER / RFV Groß-Gerau e.V.
329
Quero 2  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2010 / Quintero / Caretino / 105KA13 / B: L&C Sporthorses GmbH & Co.KG, / Z: Ingardia,Serafino
............
8
Lena Kreling 
GER / RFV Framersheim e.V.
417
A Capella R  
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2011 / a' Lee Spring Power / Clearway / 106SH04 / B: Kreling,Lena / Z: Raab,Karl-Hermann
............
9
Britt Roth 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V.
013
Atthina  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Catoki / Contender / 105QW43 / B: Sachs,Klaus / Z: Sachs,Klaus
............
10
Frederik Madsen 
DEN / RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V.
023
Black Pearl 92  
S / OS / R / 2010 / Diarado / Sandro Boy / 105IT98 / B: Krapf,Thilo / Z: Onyshchenko,Oleksandr
............
11
Thomas Wittemer 
GER / RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
186
Drops van Overis Z  
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2012 / Darco / Ahorn (Olympic Ahorn) / 106ES36 / B: von Kolczynski,Sandra / Z: Studfarm Overis,
............
12
Annika Kühn 
GER / RFV Großostheim e.V.
188
Dugi Otok  
W / Hann / Db / 2007 / For Edition I / Diadem / 105EI34 / B: Wagner,Stephanie / Z: ZG Wiebusch, Anja u. Johann,
............
13
Celine Frieß 
GER / RFV Viernheim
106
Classic Fashion 2  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2010 / For Fashion (Anklahoma VDL) / Calido I / 105UM35 / B: Frieß,Celine / Z: Dechau,Lutz
............
14
Bernd Herbert 
GER / RFV Viernheim
116
Codex 28  
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Contendros / Espri / 106HH83 / B: Sportpferde Herbert, / Z: ZG Luttmann u.Strothmeyer,
............
15
Axel Schmidt 
GER / RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V.
308
Pepe 293  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Perigueux / Escudo I / B: Sportpferde Gerhard Hertwig, / Z: ZG Bartels, Ariane u.Hinrich,
............
16
Maximilian Krauss 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
336
Qunoh  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2009 / Quintender / Landadel / B: Haubold,Kerstin / Z: Janssen,Gerd
............
17
Sarah Moser-Noujaim 
GER / RG Bruchhäuserhof Sandhausen e.V
060
Cascada 121  
S / Holst / Db / 2011 / Clarimo / Canto / 106GK81 / B: Moser,Hans-Jürgen / Z: Moser,Hans-Jürgen
............
18
Fokko Pfeiffer 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
073
Celestino 16  
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Corrado I / Corland (DK: Corlando) / 104MR90 / B: Lautner,Tanja / Z: Wiepert,Marlene
............
ca. 5 Minuten Pause
19
David Will 
GER / RuF Pfungstadt e.V.
425
Babalou HD  
W / 2012
............
20
Dominique Michelle Weber 
GER / RFV Ludwigshafen e.V.
087
Chasseur en blanc  
W / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Clearway / Zeus (Nurzeus) / 104ZL74 / B: Weber,Dominique Michelle / Z: Hügenell,Gerhard
............
21
Julian Holzmann 
GER / PSG Schriesheim e.V.
397
Iberia 30  
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Iberio / Wendehals / 106PR44 / B: Holzmann,Julian / Z: Lippert,Reiner
............
22
Vanessa Raubenheimer 
GER / FRV Fußgönheim e.V.
395
Kyra van de Doornhaag  
S / BWP / F / 2010 / Nabab de Reve / Lys de Darmen / 105LK10 / B: Schneucker,Lara / Z: Vertenten,Jonas
............
23
Christina Liebherr 
SUI / Gastlizenz GER
401
L.B. Culture III  
H / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Colman / Contender / 104HG55 / B: Liebherr,Hans / Z: Kröger,Peter
............
24
Marcel Wegfahrt 
GER / RFV Schwanheim e.V.
407
Carnan  
H / OS / Schi / 2010 / Cartogran / Kannan / 105CK84 / B: Ullrich,Christina / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
25
Lucas Wenz 
GER / RV Sersheim
081
Chandon de Blue  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Chacco-Blue / Landcapitol / 106MJ85 / B: Riel,Markus / Z: Ahrens,Tanja
............
26
Johannes Brodhecker 
GER / RFV Wolfskehlen
214
Freezy Boy  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2012 / Fahrenheit / Landclassic / 106MV88 / B: Brodhecker,Hendrik / Z: Knigge,Hubert
............
27
Leonie Jonigkeit 
GER / RFV Groß-Gerau e.V.
368
Tello R Z  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2009 / Toulon / Calato / 105WD30 / B: Drexel,Lore / Z: Roumen,Thijs
............
28
Lena Kreling 
GER / RFV Framersheim e.V.
416
Mrs.Sportys Lasinio  
W / Old / B / 2008 / Lazio / Silvio I / 105WT43 / B: Kreling,Tim / Z: ZG Overhoff, Christof u. Nicole,
............
29
Britt Roth 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V.
029
Caboto 2  
W / ZW / Schwb / 2009 / Cody I / Ravallo / 105QW45 / B: Gensheimer,Franz / Z: Roth,Barbara
............
30
Mikka Roth 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V.
127
Conan 51  
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Contendro I / Rheinsberg / 106JG97 / B: Roth,Dr. Friedrich / Z: Karl,Per
............
31
Frederik Madsen 
DEN / RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V.
237
Horion de Libersart  
W / BWP / Db / 2007 / Cardento / Voltaire / 104EQ13 / B: Krapf,Thilo / Z: Geron,Yves
............
32
Thomas Wittemer 
GER / RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
257
Kjandor van Overis Z  
W / Z.Rpf / F / 2012 / Kannan / Darco / 106RJ26 / B: von Kolczynski,Sandra / Z: Studfarm Overis,
............
33
Annika Kühn 
GER / RFV Großostheim e.V.
198
Empire 201  
S / Hann / R / 2009 / El Bundy I / Pageno xx / B: Kühn,Annika / Z: Vilhard,Hans
............
34
Richard Vogel 
GER / RV Mannheim
082
Charisma HS  
S / Holst / F / 2014 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Cassito / 106HT39 / B: Simon,Hugo / Z: Schmidt,Christoph
............
ca. 5 Minuten Pause
35
David Will 
GER / RuF Pfungstadt e.V.
427
Daymian 4  
W / 2013
............
36
Dominique Michelle Weber 
GER / RFV Ludwigshafen e.V.
281
Löwenherz 137  
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Lasino / Levantos II / 106DA72 / B: Weber,Dominique Michelle / Z: Schultz,Ursula
............
37
Celine Frieß 
GER / RFV Viernheim
372
Tönne 3  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Stakkato Gold / Contender / 104YA38 / B: Sportpferde Herbert, / Z: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius
............