OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

04 Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.M*

Startliste: 32 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:02 Uhr (11.04.2021)
Richter:  Peter Illert
Birgit Höfer
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Markus Lahm 
GER / RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
369
Tiffany 413  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Toulon / Cassini I / B: Lahm,Markus / Z: Böge,Jürgen
............
2
Lea Metzig 
GER / RFV Schaafheim
378
Valhalla 5  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2013 / 106CT65 / B: Remy,Andreas
............
3
Nico Sauer 
GER / RFV Griesheim e.V.
392
Wolkenstern 17  
W / Hann / F / 2004 / Wolkenstein II / Grosso Z / 103BG59 / B: Sauer,Anja / Z: Hurlbrink,Helga
............
4
Lena Kreling 
GER / RFV Framersheim e.V.
419
Ascatina Z  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2009 / Asca / Lavall I / 105NC64 / B: Schulle,Anna Kim / Z: Schulle,Anna Kim
............
5
Bernd Herbert 
GER / RFV Viernheim
042
Can-Tucky  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Canstakko / Libero / 105LF28 / B: Herbert,Martina / Z: Herbert,Martina
............
6
Sandra Schermuly 
GER / PSV Villmar/Lahn e.V.
045
Candy Crush PJ  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Canturo / Lordanos / B: Schermuly,Sandra / Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
............
7
Sven Dehner 
GER / FRV Fußgönheim e.V.
055
Cartier D'Amour Z  
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2013 / Cassaro / Zatino H / 107DM38 / B: Steiger-Dehner,Vanessa / Z: Steiger-Dehner,Vanessa
............
8
Celine Frieß 
GER / RFV Viernheim
056
Cartwright 4  
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Cador / Quaid I / 106HH84 / B: Sportpferde Herbert, / Z: Schõfer,Jost Alexander
............
9
Sarah Moser-Noujaim 
GER / RG Bruchhäuserhof Sandhausen e.V
060
Cascada 121  
S / Holst / Db / 2011 / Clarimo / Canto / 106GK81 / B: Moser,Hans-Jürgen / Z: Moser,Hans-Jürgen
............
10
Maximilian Krauss 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
080
Chalero  
W / OS / DbkaS / 2006 / Chalet / Raphael / B: Pullmann,Walter / Z: Pullmann,Walter
............
11
Lars Gehrig 
GER / RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V.
083
Charlen G  
S / ZW / Db / 2013 / Cador / Lordalco / B: Gehrig,Lars / Z: Gehrig,Holger
............
12
Thomas Wittemer 
GER / RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
085
Charming 31  
H / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Cayado / Calido I / B: Wittemer GbR, / Z: Klös,Volker
............
13
Britt Roth 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V.
101
City Girl 5  
S / ZW / B / 2013 / C-Balthasar / Feuerwerk / B: Roth,Barbara / Z: Roth,Barbara
............
14
Leonie Jonigkeit 
GER / RFV Groß-Gerau e.V.
107
Clemens KHR  
W / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Cardento / Gibraleon / B: Rollwage,Karl-Henning / Z: Rollwage,Karl-Henning
............
15
Lars Gehrig 
GER / RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V.
113
Cocktail 52  
W / DSP / B / 2010 / Content de Lui / Cascavelle / B: Gehrig,Lars / Z: Mackerodt,Ralph
............
16
Lucas Wenz 
GER / RV Sersheim
136
Conny's Hulapalu GH  
S / Z.Rpf / F / 2011 / Coriano / Sandro / 106MC68 / B: Göpferich,Conny / Z: Peyer,Anne
............
17
Bernd Herbert 
GER / RFV Viernheim
178
Diakato  
W / Hann / Schi / 2014 / Diacontinus / Stakkato / 107AR46 / B: Sportpferde Herbert, / Z: Nehm,Nicole
............
18
Thomas Wittemer 
GER / RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
190
Dyllon  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Diamant de Semilly / Nekton / B: Weiland,Annedore / Z: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen
............
ca. 5 Minuten Pause
19
Andrea Marchese 
ITA / RG Büttelborn e.V.
428
E-Up  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Caretano Z / 106HO11 / B: Nagel,Jennifer / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
20
Maximilian Krauss 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
193
Easy Fips  
W / Hess / Schwb / 2009 / Embassy II / Corelli / B: Krauß,Dieter / Z: Krauß,Dieter
............
21
Mikka Roth 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V.
196
Elvira 77  
S / DSP / F / 2014 / E-Star / Feuerwerk / B: Roth,Barbara / Z: Roth,Barbara
............
22
Lena Kreling 
GER / RFV Framersheim e.V.
418
Fifty Shades  
W / Hann / F / 2012 / For Edition I / Grand Cru / B: Renzing,Bernd / Z: Aldag,Johann
............
23
Lisa Sieben 
GER / RSV Schwarz-Weiss Hechtsheim 1975 e
208
Fireball S  
W / ZW / B / 2010 / For Action / Calypso IV / B: Sieben, Reinhard u. Martina, / Z: Sieben, Reinhard u. Martina,
............
24
Franziska Gentzsch 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
228
Grace 498  
S / KWPN / B / 2009 / Zavall VDL / Kigali / B: Gentzsch,Franziska / Z: Westerbeek,H.W.
............
25
Frederik Madsen 
DEN / RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V.
229
Grace IV  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Loran / 106XX53 / B: Krapf,Thilo / Z: Witthöft,Hans Adolf
............
26
Lucas Wenz 
GER / RV Sersheim
251
Karamelle des Melezes  
S / BWP / Db / 2010 / Aga Khan / Bayard D'Elle / 105MF95 / B: Brinkmann,Bernhard / Z: Toussaint,Hilaire
............
27
Vanessa Raubenheimer 
GER / FRV Fußgönheim e.V.
272
Lea 322  
S / Westf / Db / 2014 / Los Angeles / Conceicao / 107BW47 / B: Vogel,Richard / Z: Brinkmann,Wolfgang
............
28
Lisa Sieben 
GER / RSV Schwarz-Weiss Hechtsheim 1975 e
273
Lepanto 35  
W / Hann / F / 2004 / Le Primeur / Watzmann / 104QT33 / B: Sieben,Lisa / Z: Schürmann,Ulrich
............
Pause nach Bedarf
29
Lisa Sieben 
GER / RSV Schwarz-Weiss Hechtsheim 1975 e
280
Lordana S  
S / ZW / B / 2010 / Lordano / Almiro Z / B: Sieben, Reinhard u. Martina, / Z: Sieben, Reinhard u. Martina,
............
30
Marietta Hildebrandt 
GER / Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
415
Quickie 2  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Quaid I / As di Villagana / B: Schuldes,Sebastian / Z: ZG Wulf, Andrea u.Norbert,
............
31
Vanessa Raubenheimer 
GER / FRV Fußgönheim e.V.
341
Rocca R.T  
S / Old / Db / 2015 / Diarado's Boy / Lovis Corinth / 107DN71 / B: Wolf,Jeannine / Z: ZG Richter-Irps u.Tiefenthal,
............
32
Celine Frieß 
GER / RFV Viernheim
009
Anton R  
H / Württ / B / 2012 / Araconit / Caletto I / B: Schmidt,Gerald / Z: Ruff,Armin
............