OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

05 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 32 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:58 Uhr (09.04.2021)
Richter:  Peter Illert
Birgit Höfer
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Nico Sauer 
GER / RFV Griesheim e.V.
028
C'est la vie 175  
S / Hann / F / 2007 / Chalan / Profit / 104YB30 / B: Sauer,Nico / Z: Meyer,Hermann
............
2
Celine Frieß 
GER / RFV Viernheim
106
Classic Fashion 2  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2010 / For Fashion (Anklahoma VDL) / Calido I / 105UM35 / B: Frieß,Celine / Z: Dechau,Lutz
............
3
Bernd Herbert 
GER / RFV Viernheim
042
Can-Tucky  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Canstakko / Libero / 105LF28 / B: Herbert,Martina / Z: Herbert,Martina
............
4
Thomas Wittemer 
GER / RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
217
Gambi 11  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Galant de Semilly / Le Cou Cou / B: Altrock,Sabine / Z: ZG Altrock,Dr. Werner u.Sabine
............
5
Lisa Sieben 
GER / RSV Schwarz-Weiss Hechtsheim 1975 e
208
Fireball S  
W / ZW / B / 2010 / For Action / Calypso IV / B: Sieben, Reinhard u. Martina, / Z: Sieben, Reinhard u. Martina,
............
6
Fokko Pfeiffer 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
073
Celestino 16  
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Corrado I / Corland (DK: Corlando) / 104MR90 / B: Lautner,Tanja / Z: Wiepert,Marlene
............
7
Lucas Wenz 
GER / RV Sersheim
315
Pokerface BL  
S / Hann / Df / 2007 / Perigueux / Don Juan / 104ZC07 / B: Wenz,Lucas / Z: ZG Leuwer,Birke u.Andreas
............
8
Maximilian Krauss 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
193
Easy Fips  
W / Hess / Schwb / 2009 / Embassy II / Corelli / B: Krauß,Dieter / Z: Krauß,Dieter
............
9
Leonie Bischoff 
GER / RFV e.V.Miesau
199
Erasmus 35  
W / BWP / Db / 2004 / Oleander van de Herkkant / Heartbreaker / B: Kreutz,Lisa Marie / Z: Postel Mans NV,
............
10
Franziska Gentzsch 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
228
Grace 498  
S / KWPN / B / 2009 / Zavall VDL / Kigali / B: Gentzsch,Franziska / Z: Westerbeek,H.W.
............
11
Markus Lahm 
GER / RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
032
Cahla  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2013 / Catoo / Quinar / B: Lahm,Markus / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
............
12
Martin Hammel 
GER / RSV Hubertushof-Linkenheim
033
Calida 106  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Campus / Gloster / B: Freitag,Christina / Z: Lühring,Hans-Georg
............
13
Sandra Schermuly 
GER / PSV Villmar/Lahn e.V.
045
Candy Crush PJ  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Canturo / Lordanos / B: Schermuly,Sandra / Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
............
ca. 5 Minuten Pause
14
Nico Sauer 
GER / RFV Griesheim e.V.
232
Gundi on Top  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Grey Top / Contendro I / B: Sauer,Anja / Z: Kordes,Helmut
............
15
Celine Frieß 
GER / RFV Viernheim
223
Gerda 69  
S / Hann / Db / 2012 / Grey Top / Contendro I / 106GR54 / B: Sportpferde Herbert, / Z: Kordes,Eckhard
............
16
Bernd Herbert 
GER / RFV Viernheim
116
Codex 28  
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Contendros / Espri / 106HH83 / B: Sportpferde Herbert, / Z: ZG Luttmann u.Strothmeyer,
............
17
Thomas Wittemer 
GER / RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
190
Dyllon  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Diamant de Semilly / Nekton / B: Weiland,Annedore / Z: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen
............
18
Lisa Sieben 
GER / RSV Schwarz-Weiss Hechtsheim 1975 e
273
Lepanto 35  
W / Hann / F / 2004 / Le Primeur / Watzmann / 104QT33 / B: Sieben,Lisa / Z: Schürmann,Ulrich
............
19
Melina Schwarz 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
086
Charming Girl S  
S / Hann / Db / 2010 / Contagio / Landclassic / B: Schwarz,Melina / Z: Schmitt,Matthias
............
20
Karsten Schäfer 
GER / RSV Käshofen
114
Coco 283  
S / Holst / Db / 2009 / Cascari / Contender / B: Schõfer,Edwin / Z: Freier,Bernd
............
21
Jörg Schaffner 
GER / RFV Groß-Gerau e.V.
355
Singapur 32  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Spartacus / Cachas / 106VX42 / B: Giani,Julia / Z: Teves,Elmar
............
22
Lea Metzig 
GER / RFV Schaafheim
378
Valhalla 5  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2013 / 106CT65 / B: Remy,Andreas
............
23
Fokko Pfeiffer 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
212
Franzi MN  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / For Edition I / Kolibri / B: Mattern,Dr. Sibylle / Z: Mattern,Dr. Sibylle
............
24
Lucas Wenz 
GER / RV Sersheim
081
Chandon de Blue  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Chacco-Blue / Landcapitol / 106MJ85 / B: Riel,Markus / Z: Ahrens,Tanja
............
25
Maximilian Krauss 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
194
Elaiza 4  
S / Hann / Db / 2010 / Embassy II / Lord Kemm / B: Krauß,Dieter / Z: Krauß,Dieter
............
26
Leonie Bischoff 
GER / RFV e.V.Miesau
390
Wesley 147  
W / ZW / B / 2012 / Waldes / Locato / B: Bischoff,Leonie / Z: Schneider,Gunther
............
27
Franziska Gentzsch 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
245
Jolie Coeur 10  
S / Old / Df / 2004 / Jazz Time / Dream of Heidelberg I / B: Gentzsch,Annette / Z: Stukenborg,Guenther
............
ca. 5 Minuten Pause
28
Nico Sauer 
GER / RFV Griesheim e.V.
392
Wolkenstern 17  
W / Hann / F / 2004 / Wolkenstein II / Grosso Z / 103BG59 / B: Sauer,Anja / Z: Hurlbrink,Helga
............
29
Thomas Wittemer 
GER / RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
224
Gertche  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Galant de Semilly / Contendro I / B: Altrock,Sabine / Z: ZG Altrock,Dr. Werner u.Sabine
............
30
Lisa Sieben 
GER / RSV Schwarz-Weiss Hechtsheim 1975 e
280
Lordana S  
S / ZW / B / 2010 / Lordano / Almiro Z / B: Sieben, Reinhard u. Martina, / Z: Sieben, Reinhard u. Martina,
............
31
Bernd Herbert 
GER / RFV Viernheim
284
Lutz Löwenherz  
W / Holst / Db / 2008 / Lancer II / Candillo / 104BP19 / B: Sportpferde Herbert, / Z: Göttsche-Götze,Volker
............
32
Celine Frieß 
GER / RFV Viernheim
372
Tönne 3  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Stakkato Gold / Contender / 104YA38 / B: Sportpferde Herbert, / Z: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius
............