OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

13 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 17 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:25 Uhr (09.04.2021)
Richter:  Guido Jahn
Elke Gehrig
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Christina Liebherr 
SUI / Gastlizenz GER
403
L.B. Carlucci  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Crumble / Caretino / B: Liebherr,Christina / Z: Kock,Natalie
............
2
Dominique Michelle Weber 
GER / RFV Ludwigshafen e.V.
126
Con Quisada RB 2  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Quarz / Lasino / 106RU42 / B: Zuchtstall Bröcking, / Z: Zuchtstall Bröcking,
............
3
Thomas Wittemer 
GER / RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
374
Tornado 352  
W / Hann / Schi / 2015 / Toulon / Cassini II / B: Hartung,Eva / Z: Quast,Claus
............
4
Günter Treiber 
GER / RV Eppelheim
205
Ferstlhof's Colinka  
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Colore / Calando V / B: Reitzner,Dr. Ute / Z: Donandt,Ute
............
5
Martin Reznicek 
CZE / RFV Nidda u. Umgebung e.V.
269
Lapalou 2  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Lord Pizzaro / Balou du Rouet / 107AR42 / B: Lupp,Thomas / Z: Lükens,Heinrich-Wilhelm
............
6
Karsten Schäfer 
GER / RSV Käshofen
335
Quirina S  
S / DSP / Db / 2014 / Quality / Ile de Bourbon / B: Schõfer,Edwin / Z: Schõfer,Edwin
............
7
Vanessa Raubenheimer 
GER / FRV Fußgönheim e.V.
341
Rocca R.T  
S / Old / Db / 2015 / Diarado's Boy / Lovis Corinth / 107DN71 / B: Wolf,Jeannine / Z: ZG Richter-Irps u.Tiefenthal,
............
8
Markus Lahm 
GER / RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
369
Tiffany 413  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Toulon / Cassini I / B: Lahm,Markus / Z: Böge,Jürgen
............
9
Verena Kölz 
GER / RA SV Leingarten e.V.
379
Valverde WD  
W / DSP / B / 2014 / Valentino / Hamlet / B: ZG M.Wagner u.J.Durst, / Z: ZG M.Wagner u.J.Durst,
............
Pause bei Bedarf
10
Christina Liebherr 
SUI / Gastlizenz GER
263
L.B. Darcio  
H / Holst / F / 2014 / Darco de Revel / Cassin / 107BE68 / B: Liebherr,Hans / Z: Völz,Sven
............
11
Johannes Brodhecker 
GER / RFV Wolfskehlen
077
Chaccogranulito  
W / OS / B / 2014 / Chaccato / Granulit / B: Sellmann,Sissi / Z: Klatte,Henrik
............
12
Leonie Jonigkeit 
GER / RFV Groß-Gerau e.V.
148
Cornet's Glory  
H / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Damiani / 107CF22 / B: Büttel,Joseph Stefan / Z: Fortströer,Darja
............
13
Celine Frieß 
GER / RFV Viernheim
170
Dante 150  
W / DSP / Schwb / 2015 / Diarado / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Schumacher,Anna / Z: ZG Knott, Robert u.Petra,
............
15
Karl-Georg Schäfer 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
405
Duke 339  
H / DSP / B / 2015 / Dallas VDL (ex Indouglas van h / Carvallo BB / B: Sportpferde Haus Broich GmbH, / Z: Schmidt,Heiko
............
17
Thomas Wittemer 
GER / RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
190
Dyllon  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Diamant de Semilly / Nekton / B: Weiland,Annedore / Z: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen
............
18
Günter Treiber 
GER / RV Eppelheim
218
Gandalf 134  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Gem of India / Canstakko / B: Treiber,Günter / Z: Kordes,Eckhard
............
19
Martin Reznicek 
CZE / RFV Nidda u. Umgebung e.V.
235
Hisballah  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Adagio de Talma / Calido I / B: Lupp,Thomas / Z: Klös,Volker
............