OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

08/2 Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 40 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 19:03 Uhr (13.06.2021)

Richter:  Heike Frielingsdorf
Irmgard Tripp
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Linda Bone 
GER / RV Velen e.V.
099
Casper 380  
W / Hann / Schi / 2010 / Clinton II / Calido I / B: Bone,Linda / Z: Lage,Johannes zur
0.00 51.78
33.00 EUR
2
Friederike Willmers 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
401
Quarzit  
W / Holst / Db / 2013 / Quarz / Linaro / 106XS42 / B: Willmers,Friederike / Z: Lobach,Ulrike
0.00 52.04
28.00 EUR
3
Tobias Möller 
GER / RFV Velbert
068
Caporello  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Camax L / Highvalley / B: Möller,Marita / Z: Meyerhoff,Klaus
0.00 53.08
23.00 EUR
4
Niklas Braun 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V.
050
Call me Carlchen 5  
W / Rhld / B / 2013 / Cesco MH / Cayetano L / B: Schmiedl,Natascha / Z: ZG Hagenbeck, Monika u.Jennifer,
0.00 54.68
21.00 EUR
5
Lennard Täuber 
GER / RFV Barlo-Bocholt e.V.
133
Chira 32  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Carrico / Heraldik xx / B: Sandkamp,Stefan / Z: Sandkamp,Werner
0.00 54.97
19.00 EUR
6
Yvonne Booten 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
170
Con Cassini 3  
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Con Air / Cash and Carry / 104YF17 / B: Booten,Yvonne / Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
0.00 55.15
14.00 EUR
7
Jan-Philipp Braß 
GER / ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
110
Cellestro  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Cellestial / Cassini I / B: Bönninger,Annalotta / Z: Meyer,Friedrich
0.00 55.29
14.00 EUR
8
Patricia Berkel 
GER / RFV Wodan Damm 1947
061
Canaletto 24  
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Larius W / Lantaan / 104ON80 / B: Berkel,Patricia / Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
0.00 55.68
14.00 EUR
9
Lea Kniezner 
GER / RV Menden e.V.
346
Loriot 373  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Lord Z / Cantus / B: Kniezner,Lea / Z: Becker,Franz
0.00 55.77
14.00 EUR
10
Hellmuth Gille 
GER / Reit-, Fahr- und Zuchtverein St. Hu
226
Dewender's Little Celina  
S / Westf / R / 2004 / It's Me du Mesnil / Charisma / B: Gille,Hellmuth / Z: Gestüt Schultenhof/Siegfried Scharf
0.00 56.03
14.00 EUR
11
Mona Marie Höwer 
GER / RFV Holthäuser Hof e.V.
191
Cornet's Girl 3  
S / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Cayetano L / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Martin u. Lars Schulze Wierling GbR / Z: Schulze Wierling,Martin
0.00 56.33
12
Stefan Schwarz 
RFV Dortmund-Barop e. V.
298
Jubilee L  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Quo Vados I / Carthago / 104PI24 / B: Mollen,Cornelia Brigitte / Z: ZG Lorenzen, Bernd u.Bianka,
0.00 56.57
13
Luisa Holthaus 
GER / RFV Bochum-Stiepel e. V.
220
Daytona B  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Diarado / Rodney / B: Holthaus,Robert / Z: Bröckmann,Julia
0.00 56.92
14
Jan-Philipp Braß 
GER / ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
126
Cherry Coke DS  
S / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Congress / Landino / B: Eske,Sophie / Z: Deipenbrock-Strunk,Judith
0.00 57.09
= 194.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
15
Krystin Tobei 
GER / ZRFV Lembeck e. V.
319
Lancetta BT  
S / Westf / Df / 2004 / Lord Lancer / Airport / B: Tobei,Krystin / Z: ZG Tobei,Christiane/Broogh,Michael
0.00 57.37
16
Nils Altenbernd 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
199
Crazy Hazel 2  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Christiano / Rivellino xx / B: Oberste-Frielinghaus,Sandra / Z: Oberste-Frielinghaus,Sandra
0.00 58.00
17
Emily Lochthowe 
GER / ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
345
Lorenzo L.  
W / Westf / Schi / 2008 / Loccorotondo / Insider / B: Lochthowe,Werner / Z: Unterberg,Wilfried
0.00 58.40
18
Frank Schmelz Dr. 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
031
Billion Dollar Girl  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Blockbuster / Corlensky G I / B: Schmelz,Dr. Frank / Z: Schwierking,Arndt
0.00 60.06
19
Dominique Schlosser 
GER / RFZV Bochum-Nord 1975 e.V.
058
Campino 599  
W / Westf / F / 2014 / Check In / Pit I / B: Höll,Andre / Z: Höll,Andre
0.00 60.22
20
Rene Sontag 
GER / RV Geisterholz e.V.
212
Curtis 91  
W / OS / Schwb / 2015 / Cristallo / Corradino / B: Schmucker,Daniel / Z: Brinkhus,Josef-Ludwig
0.00 60.43
21
Tim Schwarz 
GER / RFV Dortmund-Barop e. V.
331
Levi 22  
W / Westf / F / 2005 / Leonetti / Azett / B: Schwarz,Tim / Z: Merschformann,Karl
0.00 61.76
22
Marie Micha 
GER / TG Schultenhof Bochum e.V.
142
Cinderella 727  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Casall / Caresino / B: Diederichsmeier,Klaus / Z: Diederichsmeier,Julie Mynou
0.00 63.77
23
Marie Micha 
GER / TG Schultenhof Bochum e.V.
185
Coolen  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Connor / Corofino I / B: Sude,Ralf / Z: Kafka,Wolfgang
0.00 64.28
24
Diana Heidenreich 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
108
Ce Roberto 3  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2015 / Chellsini Z / Rockwell / B: Joschko,Robert / Z: Bayer,Robert
0.00 64.84
25
Mona Marie Höwer 
GER / RFV Holthäuser Hof e.V.
070
Capricciosa 5  
S / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Colestus / Grossadmiral / B: Höwer,Daniela / Z: Schulze Wierling,Martin
4.00 47.97
26
Giulia Mollen 
GER / RG Ober-Castrop e. V.
337
Limango 2  
H / Holst / B / 2010 / Lavall I / Cassini II / 105LE06 / B: Mollen,Thomas / Z: Albers,Jens
4.00 57.33
27
Saskia Neuhoff 
GER / RV Lünen-Horstmar e.V.
447
Special Mademoiselle  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2012 / Semper Fi / Climax / B: Neuhoff,Saskia / Z: Kramer,Nadine
4.00 58.16
28
Rene Sontag 
GER / RV Geisterholz e.V.
071
Caprice 509  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Canto / Cardenio / 105HI93 / B: Niemann,Hendrik / Z: Fröchtling-Eggers,Petra
4.00 60.90
29
Nils Altenbernd 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
336
Lightfire 8  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Light On / Gingerino / 105FT65 / B: Wünderich, Angela u.Hans-Joachim, / Z: Kirchner,Dr. Ralf
4.00 62.06
30
Maxima Krause 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
343
Lord Nobel 2  
H / ZW / R / 2005 / Lord Nobel S / Continue / 103HB88 / B: Krause,Maxima / Z: Müller,Heinz-Otto
5.00 70.43
31
Silke Hönig 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V.
073
Captain Hannes  
H / Westf / B / 2015 / Comme il faut / Spartan / B: Hönig,Silke / Z: Rüter,Johannes
8.00 60.30
32
Tim Schwarz 
GER / RFV Dortmund-Barop e. V.
482
Willy Wonka 15  
W / Pol. / Schi / 2011 / Lord Liberator / Bambino van't Zorgvliet / B: Schwarz,Tim
8.00 64.65
33
Dominique Schlosser 
GER / RFZV Bochum-Nord 1975 e.V.
084
Carinjo 40  
H / Westf / F / 2015 / Coupie / Stalypso / B: Höll,Andre / Z: Höll,Andre
9.00 70.83
34
Tobias Möller 
GER / RFV Velbert
227
Dhaular Dhar  
S / Westf / BFakS / 2015 / Dallas VDL (ex Indouglas van h / Caretino / B: Möller,Marita / Z: Stall Herrenholz,
10.00 71.35
35
Katja Michels 
GER / RSG (RSG) Ruhr e. V.
397
Prunella H  
S / Westf / F / 2015 / Pilothago / Good Year / B: Harbig,Dr. Sascha / Z: Harbig,Dr. Sascha
11.00 78.23
36
Katja Michels 
GER / RSG (RSG) Ruhr e. V.
045
Calandrella  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Christiano / Pit I / B: Harbig,Dr. Sascha / Z: Wehberg,Hans Joachim
12.00 58.69
37
Gina Wenzel 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V.
287
Hakkie  
W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Epke / Cincinnatti / B: Wenzel,Gina / Z: Zoer,Albert
16.00 80.53
38
Frauke Lohmann 
GER / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
145
Classic Dancer L  
H / Hann / Schwb / 2008 / Conteur / Amani / B: Lohmann,Frauke / Z: Wiese-Lohmann,Christiane
26.00 105.66
Frauke Lohmann 
GER / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
087
Carlsson L  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Carrico / Amani / B: Wiese-Lohmann,Christiane / Z: Wiese-Lohmann,Christiane
Aufgegeben
Maxima Krause 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
370
Minore-Bellini  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Montender / Lancer III / 105AR08 / B: Krause,Maxima / Z: Holtgrõve,Marlies
Aufgegeben