OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

04 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:44 Uhr (12.06.2021)

Richter:  Britta Thormählen
Gabriele von Appen
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Clivia-Carlotta Kleiner 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
031
Der kleine Lord 16  
H / Hann / F / 2006 / Danone I / Donnerschwee / 104TC74 / B: Böckmann,Kristina / Z: Lietz,Hans-Juergen
7.80
2
Jenna Wichern 
GER / RV Sittensen u.U.
053
Fantastic Lady 4  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Florencio I / Sandro Hit / B: ZG Schmidt, Judith u.Sönke, / Z: Schulze,Dr. Rolf-Peter
7.60
3
Emma Bastian 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
046
Dujardin 36  
W / Hann / Db / 2009 / Dancier / Fabriano / B: Bastian,Stephanie / Z: Meyer,Carsten
7.50
4
Ella Samsinger 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
100
Quite Black  
W / Hann / R / 2012 / Quaterhall / Weltruhm / B: Samsinger,Mirko / Z: Kötter,Jürgen
7.40
5
Lilli Paulina Matthies 
GER / RFV Börnsen e.V
041
DMJ Lagoni  
W / Hann / Db / 2004 / Lauries Crusador xx / Bolero / 106LY03 / B: Steindl,Lennart / Z: Ehlers,Heinrich
7.20
6
Cellina Steffen 
GER / RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
120
Solitär 45  
W / Hann / Db / 2009 / Scolari / Baroncelli / 103UY97 / B: Weise,Dr. Claudia / Z: Gresens,Heinz Christian
7.00
6
Clivia-Carlotta Kleiner 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
059
Fidertänzerin  
S / Hann / F / 2006 / Fidertanz / De Niro / B: Kleiner,Clivia-Carlotta / Z: Wahler,Burkhard
7.00
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
8
Elske Nazarian 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
077
Hot Shot 10  
W / Württ / Db / 2011 / Hot Spirit / Divino de L / B: Nazarian,Elske / Z: Dauser,Josef
6.70
9
Leni Teuteberg 
GER / RC Hamburg-West e.V.
023
Contaga  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Conen / Scolari / B: Meyer,Birgit / Z: Derichsweiler,Thorsten
6.40
10
Nina Drews 
GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V
012
Beth 2  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Nekton / Fleming / B: Drews,Nina / Z: Ellerbrock-Herrnring,Carola
6.00
11
Morven Fabiola von Behr 
GER / RFV Börnsen e.V
085
Leviathan 15  
H / Hann / Db / 2002 / Likoto xx / Grenadier / B: Baronin Behr,Tanja-Jola von / Z: Habben,Redelf
5.80
11
Bettina König 
GER / RV Alter Eichenhof e.V.
014
Camaro 137  
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Cormint / Carnaby GL / B: König,Bettina / Z: Andresen,Horst-Dieter
5.80
11
Anja David 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
056
Ferragamo 14  
W / Hann / Df / 2014 / Fidertanz / De Niro / B: David,Anja / Z: Eickhoff-Lietz,Maike
5.80
14
Nicola Grimme-Fricke 
GER / RV Alter Eichenhof e.V.
002
Aimé  
S / KWPN / B / 2005 / Sandreo / Farrington / B: Grimme-Fricke,Nicola / Z: Steenblik,H.W.
5.70
Geraldine Kruse 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
142
Zoe 78  
S / Old / R / 2013 / Zonik / De Niro / B: BG Kruse u.Wetzel, / Z: Bischoff,Georg
Ausgeschieden
Jette Bosma 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
001
Achilles 57  
W / DWB / SchiS / 2009 / Zack / Grandeur / B: Bosma,Jessica
Aufgegeben
Aylin Celina Ludewigs 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
009
Be my Dream 3  
S / Old / B / 2012 / Bretton Woods / Florestan I / B: Ludewigs,Bianca / Z: Küst,Gerd
Ausgeschieden
Christian Menendez 
ESP / RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
043
Dorado 198  
W / Old / R / 2008 / Danone II / Saint Cloud / B: Figge,Dr. Peter / Z: Bierstedt,Herwig
Aufgegeben