OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

07 Dressurreiter-WB

Ergebnisse: 17 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:24 Uhr (13.06.2021)

Richter:  Gabriele von Appen
Britta Bando
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Sophie Ganders 
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
158
Charlotte G  
W / 2015
7.40
2
Janna Wenzel 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
155
My Lily of the Valley  
S / Schim / 2009 / B: Jana Ruffert
7.30
3
Jule Mihajlovic 
RG Gestüt Grüner Damm e.V
128
Taba Luga  
W / DR / Db / 2010 / Trentino / Valentino / B: Familie Krüger, / Z: Harbeck,Klaus
7.20
4
Emilia Rosin 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
152
Viola Valentina Star  
S / 2014
7.00
5
Clara Louisa Völkers 
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
122
Starpower Swetlana  
S / Wel.B / F / 2006 / Carnuet / Liverpool / B: Nietz,Thyra / Z: Staar,Dethard
6.80
6
Andrea Schröder 
GER / IG Klövensteen-Reiter e.V.
028
Daily Sunshine 21  
S / Hann / Db / 2013 / Danone I / Hohenstein / B: Schröder,Andrea / Z: Schenk,Michael
6.70
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
7
Johanna Schroeder 
GER / RV Birkenhof e.V.,Rissen
117
Smart Vision  
H / Pony o.R / F / 2005 / Íszapo (ex Wildzang's R. Roger / Cannonball / B: Gabor,Csaszar / Z: Gabor,Csaszar
6.60
8
Emma Bast 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
022
Colourful Candy  
S / DR / B / 2014 / Olivier K / Casino Royale K / B: Bast,Barbara / Z: Abeln,Bernhard
6.30
8
Tale Marei Ristau 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
154
Mahrdorf Tango  
H / Welsh B / Schim / 1995 / B: Emma Meyer
6.30 (6.5)
10
Jolina Hütte 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrv.Gestüt Steendiek eV
165
Steendiecks Elania  
S / 2013
6.20
11
Luna Malou Mandrys 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
123
Steendiek's Monte Bellini  
S / DR / B / 2010 / Steendieks Monte Cassini / Night-Dream / B: Blanchebarbe,Mira / Z: Böge,Peter
6.00
11
Jana Ayleen Grams 
GER / RFV Vierlanden e.V.
050
Emporio 6  
W / DR / FkaSc / 2008 / Eldorrado / B: Grams,Iris / Z: Rösler,RenÚ
6.00
13
Ronja Stolley 
GER / RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
004
Amazing Dream 3  
S / Holst / Db / 2008 / Cristo / Esteban xx / B: Greßmann,Ann Kathrin / Z: Bunjes,Jessica
5.80
13
Henrietta Baack 
RV Birkenhof e.V.,Rissen
161
Hof Schretstakens Bushido S  
W / DR / 2007 / Benetton S / Sweet Dream SF / B: Bak,Lotte Johanne Elise / Z: Seefeld,Kurt
5.80 (6)
13
Maximilian Krüger 
GER / RG Gestüt Grüner Damm e.V
094
Murphy 126  
W / DR / B / 2001 / Anydale Martien / Maestoso / B: Familie Krüger, / Z: Carstensen,Jürgen H.
5.80
16
Moritz Falkenberg 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
148
Holsteins Colonell  
W / DR / DB / 2008 / Cinzano's Ginger / Waldemar / B: Rebien,Carolin / Z: Ponygestüt Holstein/Karl-H. Bumann,
5.60 (5.8)
Emilia Reinecke 
GER / RGS am Hainesch e.V.
030
De Wijk's Elady  
S / NLpoNPA / Palom / 2009 / Le Matsjo (ex Veenstra's Matsj / Anjershof Rocky / B: Reinecke,Emilia / Z: Kiekebeld-v.d.Knaap,F.S.
Ausgeschieden