OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

01 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A

Startliste: 17 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:44 Uhr (12.06.2021)
Richter:  Britta Thormählen
Gabriele von Appen
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Antonia Stelter 
GER / RV Hof Eggerstedt eV
013
Blueberry King  
W / DR / F / 2013 / Benetton S / Vilas / B: Stelter,Klaus / Z: ZG Seefeld u.Müller,
............
2
Bruno Bast 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
022
Colourful Candy  
S / DR / B / 2014 / Olivier K / Casino Royale K / B: Bast,Barbara / Z: Abeln,Bernhard
............
3
Katharina Meyer 
GER / RV Alter Eichenhof e.V.
010
Belantano  
W / Meckl. / F / 2015 / Belantis I / Pinatubo / B: Steudel,Jens / Z: Mencke,Friedhelm
............
5
Astrid Corzillius 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
026
Cosima 299  
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Conturio / Wolkenstein II / B: Corzillius,Astrid / Z: Arnold,Hans-Joachim
............
6
Franziska Schmelter 
GER / RV Waltrop e.V.
027
Crown Caligiuri  
W / DR / F / 2015 / Crown Charm of Royal / Gershwin / B: Jochmann-Schiek,Dr. Nicoline / Z: ZG Nagel,
............
7
Svea Kristin Heuer 
GER / RV Geesthof e.V
036
Diamond Fairy  
S / Hann / Db / 2008 / Don Frederico / Caprimond / B: Heuer,Svea Kristin / Z: Kirschenmann-Raby,Carl-Hesse
............
8
Emily Stoffer 
GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V
038
DiLara-Riella  
S / Hann / Df / 2015 / Danciano / Rotspon / B: Stoffer,Emily / Z: Johannsen,Sylvia
............
9
Vibeke Dohse 
GER / Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV
045
Dubstep a Dalton  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Don Frederico / Ritual / B: Giese,Susanna / Z: Giese,Susanna
............
10
Lea Lenz 
GER / Schiffbeker RV e.V.
055
Feliciano De  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Fürst Nymphenburg I / Landadel / B: Lenz,Kathrin / Z: von der Decken,Johann
............
11
Sabine Thöneböhn 
GER / RV Geesthof e.V
062
Flor de Sal  
S / Hann / R / 2009 / Fürst Rousseau / Rotspon / B: Gerken,Andreas / Z: Kruse,Herbert
............
12
Gioia Schulze 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
160
Femi 7  
W / -n.gefunde / 2013
............
13
Annick Kahlke 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
075
Helene B  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Colman / Esteban xx / B: Bornholdt,Heinrich / Z: Bornholdt,Elfriede
............
14
Silja Möller 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
088
Lion Noir  
H / Hann / R / 2016 / Lord Roland / Earl / B: Möller,Silja / Z: Chaypa S.L.,
............
15
Mira Blanchebarbe 
GER / Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV
123
Steendiek's Monte Bellini  
S / DR / B / 2010 / Steendieks Monte Cassini / Night-Dream / B: Blanchebarbe,Mira / Z: Böge,Peter
............
16
Fiona Seemann 
GER / RV Alter Eichenhof e.V.
121
Sowieso 7  
S / DR / B / 2011 / Greylight / Brillant`s Golden Boy / B: Seemann,Fiona / Z: Schuldt,Ralf
............
17
Antonia Stelter 
GER / RV Hof Eggerstedt eV
074
Gucci 106  
S / DR / Db / 2012 / FS Golden Highlight / Capri Moon / B: Alfers,Tanja / Z: Temme,Eva-Maria
............
18
Robyn Sophie Harz 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
129
Tannenhofs Maestoso  
W / NF / Db / 2005 / Morning Sun / Black Knight / B: Harz,Nicole / Z: Gestüt Tannenhof,
............