OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

05 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A

Startliste: 16 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:24 Uhr (13.06.2021)
Richter:  Heidi Dörler
Britta Bando
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Ineke Burmester 
GER / Harburger RV 1925 e.V.
111
Selina 160  
S / DR / Db / 2004 / Brillant`s Golden Boy / Dino B / B: Burmester,Swantje Caroline / Z: Hildebrandt,Horst
............
2
Charlotte Gerlach 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
138
Vigo H  
W / DR / F / 2005 / Vivaldi / Top Nonstop / B: Gemoll,Sabine / Z: Hunke,Helmut
............
3
Mia Marie Hemkhaus 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
016
Casanova 350  
W / KlDRpf / B / 2002 / unbekannt / unbekannt / B: Woelki,Julia / Z: Heuser,Brigitte
............
4
Henriette Ganders 
GER / RGS am Hainesch e.V.
019
Charlotte G.  
S / DR / F / 2015 / Nacromancer in the dark / Scampolo / B: Geffken,Vanessa / Z: Geffken,Jens
............
5
Lene Franz 
GER / RV Am Klövensteen e.V
126
Sunrise Avenue K  
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Spörcken / Abanos / B: Lübcker,Levke / Z: ZG Köhler,Joachim u.Janett
............
6
Coco Maroscheck 
GER / RV Am Klövensteen e.V
136
Veit 33  
W / DR / F / 2006 / Vario / Olaf / B: Maroscheck,Coco / Z: Huck,Friedhelm
............
7
Maike Vogel-Berninger 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
025
Cortino 53  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Corrido / Ahorn Z / B: Vogel-Berninger,Maike / Z: Unkelbach,Josef
............
8
Charlin Butler 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
033
Di'aspora  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2008 / B: Butler,Charlin
............
9
Katharina Vohwinkel 
GER / RV An der Lühe
042
Don't touch me 17  
W / DR / Db / 2015 / Doctor House / Visconti / B: Vohwinkel,Katharina / Z: ZG Lange,Helmut u. Detlef
............
10
Marie Vogel 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
163
I Robert  
............
11
Elisa Lasarzik 
GER / RFV Schwanheide u.Um.e.V.
084
Just Lennox  
W / Grpf.o.R / Db / 2011 / B: Zimmermann,Stefanie
............
12
Sophia Marie Marktscheffel 
GER / RV Concordia Dingerdonn u
080
Isadora 7  
S / DR / DbrFa / 2013 / FS Mr. Right / Arturo / B: Marktscheffel,Sophia Marie / Z: Joesten,Raimon
............
13
Stina Zimmermann 
GER / RFV Schwanheide u.Um.e.V.
093
Morning Surprise AS  
H / DR / B / 2006 / Morning Risto / Aldan / B: Müller,Johannes / Z: Skowronski,Anne
............
14
Julia Hoffmann 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
097
Notre Petit 2  
W / DR / BkaSc / 2011 / AMD Notre Bon / Gaytano AA / B: Hoffmann,Julia / Z: Schwolow,Detlef
............
15
Charlotte Gerlach 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
034
Diablo 111  
W / DR / B / 2009 / Destino R / Doran / B: Gerlach,Gregor / Z: Drogi,Klaus-Dieter
............
16
Ineke Burmester 
GER / Harburger RV 1925 e.V.
125
Sunday Morning 11  
W / DR / B / 2011 / Scampi / Seven Mountain Natan / B: Burmester,Swantje Caroline / Z: Schuldt,Ralf
............