--VORL.STARTERLISTE--

11 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 53 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:22 Uhr (31.07.2021)

Richter:  Wilhelm Schemmink
Heiner Messing
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
Abteilung 1
1
Elmar Vinkelau 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
004
Abercrombie B  
W / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Arpeggio / Pit I / 106WP68
0.00 57.95
2
Lennard Täuber 
GER / RFV Barlo-Bocholt e.V.
569
Ludwigs Girl  
S / Westf / F / 2008 / Ludwigs As / Charming
0.00 58.65
3
Wolfgang Zimmermann 
GER / ZRFV Gescher e.V.
171
Catania 133  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Carrico / Escudo I / 105OE31
0.00 60.92
4
Michael Wensing 
GER / RV Vreden e.V.
757
Vulkana 5  
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Vulkano / Gralshüter / 105NP45
0.00 62.08
5
Christine Hauwe 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V.
239
Cleopatra 258  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Coronas / Couleur-Rubin / 107DD03
0.00 63.22
6
Jennifer Borgmann 
GER / Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V.
086
Boss 35  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2006 / Indorado / Concorde / 104OI10
0.00 64.19
7
Darline Blanke 
GER / PferdeSV St. Michael Endeln e. V.
202
Charles 97  
W / Westf / F / 2013 / Codex One / Raphael
0.00 64.64
8
Yann Chartier 
FRA / ZRFV Borken e.V.
227
Cia 5  
S / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Cornado I / For Pleasure / 106VT64
0.00 64.86
9
Mark Kortbuß 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
818
Rasina  
S / Westf / R / 2004 / Rosario / Sandro Hit
0.00 65.43
Abteilung 2
1
Malte Deiters 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
188
Chaccira 4  
S / Old / B / 2011 / Chacco's Son I / Golden Grannus
0.00 58.56
2
Lisa Handel 
GER / RFV Reken e.V.
121
Cantara 106  
S / KWPN / B / 2010 / Cantos / Topas
0.00 59.43
3
Michael Heckmann 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
376
Django 356  
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Dollar Du Murier / Lancer III / 104HG71
0.00 61.71
4
Mark Kortbuß 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
817
Lordana 45  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Lord Z / Escudo I
0.00 63.08
5
Lea Funke 
GER / RV Velen e.V.
653
Quincy 220  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Quick Fire / Corofino I
0.00 64.04
6
Manuela Schweizer 
SUI / RFV Ochtrup e.V.
506
Jhe Thros  
W / KWPN / B / 2014 / Jilbert van het Ruytershof / Arthos R
0.00 64.29
7
Ursula Rölver 
GER / ZRFV Gescher e.V.
229
Cimba TB  
S / Westf / Db / 2006 / Contendro I / Doncaster
0.00 64.72
8
Kira Gremme 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
103
Califee 3  
S / Holst / F / 2014 / Calido I / Julio Mariner xx / 106XQ80
0.00 64.96
9
Ursula Rölver 
GER / ZRFV Gescher e.V.
327
Cumana E  
S / Westf / Schi / 2011 / Camax L / Phantom
0.00 65.68
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
19
Manuela Schweizer 
SUI / RFV Ochtrup e.V.
499
Insallah S  
H / KWPN / B / 2013 / Zambesi / Verdi (Q-Verdi)
0.00 66.03
20
Lennard Täuber 
GER / RFV Barlo-Bocholt e.V.
219
Chira 32  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Carrico / Heraldik xx
0.00 67.11
21
Manuela Schweizer 
SUI / RFV Ochtrup e.V.
574
Lukrativ 3  
W / Rhld / F / 2013 / Los Angeles / Quintender
0.00 67.93
22
Kira Gremme 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
848
Fr. Petzi  
S / Grpf.o.R / Db / 2012
0.00 68.19
23
Jannis van der Linde 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
800
Zamoerai  
W / KWPN / B / 2004 / Solitair / Kalusha / 102WY91
0.00 71.72
24
Kim Selker 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
350
Decute  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Don Diarado / Balou du Rouet
4.00 60.06
25
Ben Heckmann 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
577
Mabaloe  
H / BWP / Df / 2012 / Bubalu VDL / Clarimo / 106KM29
4.00 60.36
26
Elmar Vinkelau 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
507
Jillonse Dwerse Hagen  
S / BWP / B / 2009 / Vertigo Saint-Benoit / Codex / 106JN84
4.00 60.63
27
Alexander Ofner 
AUT / RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
851
Bimara  
S / Old / B / 2013 / Billy King / Conterno Grande
4.00 61.18
28
Markus Terhechte 
GER / ZRFV Gescher e.V.
034
Araldo 3  
H / Westf / B / 2014 / Araldik / Aquilino
4.00 61.72
29
Eva Gericks 
GER / RV Vreden e.V.
289
Cordelia GD  
S / Westf / Db / 2008 / Luxus G.D. / Lord Pezi
4.00 62.93
30
Teresa Kleverth 
GER / RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e. V.
651
Quidam's Adel V  
H / Hann / B / 2009 / Quidam de Revel / Landadel / 105OA96
4.00 63.82
31
Michael Heckmann 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
394
Dschingis Khan 29  
H / KWPN / B / 2013 / Diamant de Semilly / Calido I / 106NY90
4.00 64.07
32
Martina Malberg 
GER / RV Velen e.V.
526
La Vista 7  
S / Westf / Schi / 2013 / Levisonn / Lanciano
4.00 64.40
32
Annely Mönsters 
GER / ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V.
595
Mon Amour 57  
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Montendro I / Pik Labionics / 105BI77
4.00 64.40
34
Nina Schaten 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
693
Sassari 7  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Salvador V / Grannus / 105UU06
4.00 68.36
35
Manuela Limbach 
GER / RFV Bruckhausen 1925 e.V.
336
Dactari K  
W / Old / Db / 2009 / Diarado / Lapis Lazuli
4.00 68.38
36
Daniel Engbers 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
497
Ice and Fire 2  
W / BWP / R / 2008 / Blue Boy / Nonstop / 104YB28
4.00 69.46
37
Lars Volmer 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
241
Clifford 21  
H / Westf / B / 2014 / Conte Bellini / Contender
4.00 69.72
38
Anika Holtmann 
GER / RFV Ochtrup e.V.
138
Carl du Rouet  
W / OS / F / 2011 / Cartoon / Baloubet du Rouet / 105ZI00
6.00 78.44
39
Lisanne Steinigeweg 
GER / RV Laer e.V.
250
Codorit  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2010 / Cormint / Lorentin I
6.00 80.83
40
Janine Becker 
GER / RFV Reken e.V.
805
Ratina 238  
S / Westf / Db / 2012 / Rock Forever I / Come On
8.00 61.79
41
Anne Schulze Elfringhoff 
GER / RFV Ochtrup e.V.
243
Clooney 83  
W / Hann / Db / 2010 / Contendro I / Star Regent xx
8.00 62.78
42
Ben Heckmann 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
869
Son of a Gun  
W
8.00 66.64
43
Alexander Ofner 
AUT / RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
839
Zucki Rucki  
S / KWPN / B / 2013 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Ahorn (Olympic Ahorn)
8.00 67.79
44
Kira Gremme 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
846
Corcovados  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Cornelius / Ludwig von Bayern
8.00 72.62
45
Lars Volmer 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
122
Cantosano  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Casall / Cassini I / 107DA49
8.00 73.36
46
Christine Hauwe 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V.
308
Countess 24  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Contello / Dinard L / 107DC97
8.00 89.11
47
Tanja Damhuis 
GER / Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Epe e.
690
Santa Fe 76  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Singulord Joter / Come On
10.00 80.79
48
Jule Haarmann 
GER / ZRFV Ahaus e.V.
141
Carlo MH  
W / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Cathanos / Profit
14.00 79.18
49
Wiktoria Bedynska 
POL / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
654
Quinini  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Quintender / Graf Top
22.00 94.20
Jule Haarmann 
GER / ZRFV Ahaus e.V.
136
Carinja S  
S / ZW / B / 2006 / Carinjo / Caretino
Ausgeschieden
Jörg Benninghoff 
GER / RFV Bruckhausen 1925 e.V.
532
Laissa B  
S / Westf / F / 2010 / La Calido / Phantom
Aufgegeben
Josef Overbeck 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
017
Alaska Sky  
S / Hann / F / 2004 / All in One / Convoi
Aufgegeben
Sophia Herrmann 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
791
Apachi 25  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Arpeggio / Corrado II
Aufgegeben