--VORL.STARTERLISTE--

17 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 44 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:52 Uhr (29.07.2021)

Richter:  Elfriede Schulze Havixbeck
Wilhelm Schemmink
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
Abteilung 1
1
Alexandre Boursier 
FRA / RFV Emsbüren e.V.
815
Sandro Junior  
H / Holst / Db / 2015 / Sandro Boy / Singulord Joter
8.80
2
Johannes Ehning 
GER / RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e. V.
242
Clintina 8  
S / OS / Schi / 2015 / Colestus / Cassini II / 107DK14
8.50
3
Wolfgang Zimmermann 
GER / ZRFV Gescher e.V.
280
Convant  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Conbassy / Vivant van de Heffinck
8.40
4
Laura Emming 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
169
Cassy 106  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Comme il faut / Grannus
8.30
5
Denise Sulz 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
447
For Nisi  
S / Westf / F / 2016 / For Pleasure / Champion Du Lys
8.10
6
Darline Blanke 
GER / PferdeSV St. Michael Endeln e. V.
567
Lucy T  
S / Westf / F / 2016 / Comme il faut / Lupicor
7.90
6
Alwin Penning 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
556
Looping Loui 4  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Lenett / Numero Uno
7.90
6
Valentin Meiss 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
518
Keanu 18  
W / KWPN / Db / 2015 / Kannan / C-Indoctro
7.90
16
Sandra ter Bahne 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
502
Jamaal 5  
H / Westf / Schi / 2016 / Jamal van de Heffinck / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
7.80
16
Sandra ter Bahne 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
515
Kannanton  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2015 / Kannan / Diamant de Semilly
7.80
Abteilung 2
1
Wolfgang Zimmermann 
GER / ZRFV Gescher e.V.
514
Kannan JR  
H / KWPN / Schi / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Quick Star
8.60
2
Kira Gremme 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
584
Mary Ann 12  
S / Westf / F / 2016 / Cornet's Diamond / Optimist (Overture)
8.50
3
Wolfgang Zimmermann 
GER / ZRFV Gescher e.V.
298
Cornet's Kiss  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Polydor
8.40
4
Kaya Lüthi 
SUI / RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e. V.
703
Si Salvador  
W / Westf / F / 2016 / Salvador V / Carthago
8.30
5
Darline Blanke 
GER / PferdeSV St. Michael Endeln e. V.
771
Zerlo T  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Zambesi / C-Indoctro
8.00
5
Sandra ter Bahne 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
145
Carlson 153  
H / Westf / B / 2015 / Carrico / Balou du Rouet
8.00
5
Yann Chartier 
FRA / ZRFV Borken e.V.
092
C'est comme ca  
H / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Cardento / Comme il faut
8.00
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
18
Jule Sandkuhl 
GER / RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e. V.
411
Emil 166  
W / KWPN / B / 2015 / Etoulon VDL / Quasimodo Z / 107HO16
7.70
18
Frank Nachtigall 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
679
Salinero 37  
W / OS / Df / 2015 / Schenkenberg / Converter
7.70
20
Markus Ostendarp 
GER / RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e. V.
128
Cara 209  
S / Old / B / 2015 / Cinsey / Lord Sinclair I
7.60
21
Valentin Meiss 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
476
Grandorada E  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Grandorado TN / Argent
7.50
22
Manuela Schweizer 
SUI / RFV Ochtrup e.V.
857
Let´s go  
S
7.40
23
Yann Chartier 
FRA / ZRFV Borken e.V.
634
Plot's Princess  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Plot Blue / Lord Z
7.30
23
Daniel Engbers 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
821
Clarissa 181  
S / Westf / BkaSc / 2015 / Chateau Petrus / Christiano
7.30
23
Reto Weishaupt 
SUI / RV Ahaus-Ammeln e.V.
033
Aragucchi  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Action Blue / Quipeggio
7.30
26
Frank Nachtigall 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
367
Diana 1176  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Don Diarado / Arpeggio
7.20
26
Johannes Ehning 
GER / RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e. V.
286
Cooper TP  
H / Westf / B / 2015 / Cobra / Guidam (de Dartay)
7.20
28
Anika Holtmann 
GER / RFV Ochtrup e.V.
293
Cornet kann das  
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2016 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Castino
7.10
28
Stefanie Reining 
GER / Club der Pferdefreunde Goch
037
Ary 6  
S / Rhld / Schi / 2016 / Alaba / Colbert GTI
7.10
28
Andre Harking 
GER / RV St.Georg Ottenstein-Hörsteloe e.
372
Didi 44  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / De Quidam / Graf Aramis
7.10
28
Alexandre Boursier 
FRA / RFV Emsbüren e.V.
814
Pompei van de Fruitkorf  
W / BWP / B / 2015 / For Pleasure / Clinton
7.10
32
Alina Sparwel 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
809
Cathleen 44  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Colosal / Cezaro
7.00
33
Verena Könning 
GER / RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e. V.
150
Casallino 10  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Casaltino / Newton
6.90
34
Anika Holtmann 
GER / RFV Ochtrup e.V.
729
Theo on Top  
W / OS / B / 2015 / Naldo / Lafitte
6.60
35
Tobias Woltering 
GER / RFV Ochtrup e.V.
275
Consul 88  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Carell
6.30
35
Janina Thomsen 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
820
Dexter 276  
W / Westf / F / 2015 / De Quidam / Arpeggio
6.30
37
Reto Weishaupt 
SUI / RV Ahaus-Ammeln e.V.
010
Adelle WS  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Action Blue / Arpeggio
5.90
38
Darline Blanke 
GER / PferdeSV St. Michael Endeln e. V.
307
Couer de la fleur  
S / Westf / F / 2016 / Chaman / Cordalme Z
5.50
Hendrik Funke 
GER / RV Velen e.V.
224
Christiano K  
W / OS / F / 2015 / Christian / Balou du Rouet
Aufgegeben
Ursula Rölver 
GER / ZRFV Gescher e.V.
681
Samantha E  
S / Westf / Schi / 2016 / Special Effect / Captain Fire
Aufgegeben
Kai Moormann 
GER / RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e. V.
139
Carlita 9  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2016 / Cape Coral RBF Z / Voltaire
Aufgegeben
Valentin Meiss 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
408
Eldorado's Spezial E  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Bollvorm's Lagunas
Aufgegeben
Yann Chartier 
FRA / ZRFV Borken e.V.
687
Sandenal  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2015 / Sandro Boy / Nabab de Reve
Aufgegeben
Hendrik Funke 
GER / RV Velen e.V.
047
Baila me  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Blockbuster / Cambridge
Aufgegeben