EP Annemarie u. Karl-Heinz Danner, Bad Schussenried
Alte Apotheke Beate Dochtermann, Bad Schussenried
Kranverleih Hörnle, Bad Schussenried

04 Pony-Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - Galopp

Startliste: 23 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 08:51 Uhr (22.05.2022)
Richter:  Bettina Gihr-Kneissle
Nicole Schüle
Inka Held
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Sophia Boos 
GER / RFV Bad Schussenried
067
Masimo Maidstone  
H / B / 2003 / Maior Domus / unbekannt
............
1
Nina Schenk 
GER / RV Fulgenstadt
092
Wildano vom Tannenberg  
H / Hafl. / FhLH / 2012 / Wildberg / Austria / B: Jürgen u.Bettina Gruber, / Z: Paschke,Dr. Dietmar
............
1
Carla Menig 
GER / RFV Hauerz
151
Gin Fizz  
W / 2000
............
2
Emilia Viktoria Huber 
GER / RFV Bad Wurzach
108
Pepe  
W / Schec / 1995 / B: J. Gronmayer
............
2
Paula Pöschl 
GER / RFV Ehingen
118
Dark Dance  
W / 2016
............
2
Anne Boos 
GER / RK Schmalegg
142
Kiss Me S  
S / DR / DF / 2010 / Kantje's Ronaldo / B: Boos,Anne / Z: Seidel,Stefanie
............
3
Elisa Schmelzenbach 
RG Neuravensburg
105
Suse  
S / F / 2003
............
3
Selina Nisch 
GER / PSF Munderkingen
123
Theo Jackson  
H / DR / B / 2007 / Trentino / Bronllwyn Cha-Cha / 104HX78 / B: Lippert,Simone / Z: Kraemer,Hermann
............
3
Larissa Schmid 
RSC Rupertshof
143
Janosch  
W / SCH / 2005
............
4
Elena-Louise Emsberger 
GER / RV Moosbeuren
058
Kienbergs Boccaccio  
W / Wel.B / 2011 / Breeton Bric / Nimbo / B: Dopfer,Marion / Z: Kugler,Thomas
............
4
Arun Schellinger 
GER / RFV Fronhofen
087
The Little Queen  
S / DR / F / 2008 / Trocadero / Wester Aikema's Nicodim / B: Schellinger,Dr. Susanne / Z: Barthel,Manfred
............
4
Jana Geiger 
GER / RC Strass e.V.
136
Nelly 427  
S / DR / FFalb / 2008 / FS Don't Worry / Black Boy / B: Geiger,Stefanie / Z: Helbach,Clemens
............
5
Anna Schneider 
RC Rißegg
084
Steverheides Amidala  
S / DR / Palom / 2007 / A Gorgeous / FS Golden Highlight / B: Schneider,Anna / Z: Kienemund-Offer,Annette
............
5
Robin Hartmann 
RSC Rupertshof e.V.
103
Salvatore  
W / 2007
............
5
Malin Müller 
GER / RC Hofgut Meisterhaus
110
Linda  
S / Polen / Schec / 2004 / B: Ann-Christin Müller-Kolb
............
6
Lisa-Marie Sproll 
GER / RV Sulmingen
072
Pearl S  
S / DR / F / 2002 / Kelts de Angelo / Navajo / B: Spies,Christa / Z: Spies,Christa
............
6
Marie Maier 
GER / RFV Riedlingen
098
Dusty Boy 9  
W / DR / F / 2006 / Dornik Boy / Black Boy / B: Mayerföls,Victoria / Z: Bührmann,Horst
............
6
Isabell Peiker 
GER / PSV Leutkirch-Haid
111
Miraco (Karle)  
W / braun / 2001 / B: Gronmayer Bernd
............
7
Larissa Stübler 
RFV Rot an der Rot
100
Micky  
W / SCH / 2002
............
7
Hanna Ege 
RV Moosbeuren
104
Sugar  
S / B / 2012
............
7
Elisa Maier 
112
Jacko  
W / Fuchs / 2003 / B: Elisa und Leo Maier
............
8
Sina Burger 
GER / PSV Leutkirch-Haid
109
Felix  
W / braun / 2004 / B: Bernd Gronmayer
............
8
Josefin Heckenberger 
133
Balin  
W / 2012
............