OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

01 Dressurprüfung Kl.E

17 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.

Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:29 Uhr (14.10.2023)

Richter
Renate See
Stefanie Binkowski
Regina Stenz
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
GER
Fiona Gröhl 
Ländlicher RV Münchehofe e.V.
078
Golden Santana
Details
 
S / Old / F / 2011 / Sancisco / Royal Olymp / B: Gröhl,Daniel / Z: Giese,Martin
7.50
23.00 EUR
2
GER
Aileen Wünsche 
RFV Schmachtenhagen e.V.
016
Cadeau SC
Details
 
W / Holst / Db / 2006 / Casado / Stauffenberg / B: Wünsche,Aileen / Z: Schultz,Carsten
7.20
18.00 EUR
3
GER
Katharina Bachmann 
RC Horse Resort Finkenkrug e.V.
100
Magic 288
Details
 
W / KWPN / F / 2017 / Everdale (ex:Escudo K) / Rousseau (ex Rambo) / B: Bachmann,Katharina / Z: Dolstra,A.M.J.
6.80
15.00 EUR
4
GER
Jessica Boeck 
RFV Rhinland e.V.
083
Jaaike von Schönerlinde
Details
 
S / Fries / R / 2011 / Jisse / Tsjomme / B: Boeck,Jessica
6.50
13.00 EUR
5
GER
Tara Elyse Meier 
RFV am Kindelwald e.V.
045
Darya H
Details
 
S / DSP / Db / 2011 / Danthes H / Rodney's Boy / B: Meier,Tilo / Z: Heinz,Heino
6.40
12.00 EUR
6
GER
Lilian Hild 
RFSG Waldhof Falkensee e.V.
113
Natan 69
Details
 
W / Konik / Mausg / 2010 / Tenor / Tasznik / B: Philipp-Hild,Gabriele
6.30
= 81.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
7
GER
Lara Goede 
Ländlicher RV Lübars e.V.
147
Soraya 330
Details
 
S / Grpf.o.R / RSche / 2010 / Unbekannt / Unbekannt / B: Goede,Lara / Z: Unbekannt,
6.20
8
GER
Nathalie Nickel 
Reitsportanlage Vehlefanz e.V.
017
Canilo
Details
 
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cosido / Renomee / B: Bauer,Nick / Z: Gericke,Hans-Hermann
6.10
9
GER
Paula Kapitzke 
RV Kuhdamm e.V.
088
Leolé
Details
 
W / Old / Df / 2009 / Limnos / Donatelli I / B: Dowideit,Kerstin / Z: ZG Teickner u. Auswitz,
5.80
10
GER
Janina Sumpf 
RFV Brieselang e.V.
098
Lucie 250
Details
 
S / Pony o.R / F / 2010 / B: Sumpf,Janina
5.70
11
GER
Suna Lerner 
Reitsportzentrum Waldesruh e.V.
168
Beatle xx
Details
 
W / xx / B / 2009 / Greinton xx / Elegant Air xx / B: Lerner,Suna / Z: Bischoff-Lafrentz,H.
5.60
11
GER
Leni Jüttner 
Vielseitigkeitsverein Bötzow e.V.
112
Narja 4
Details
 
S / Hafl. / FhLH / 2015 / Astral II / Niko / B: Jüttner,Heike / Z: Haflingergestüt Reimer GbR,
5.60
13
GER
Victoria Greene 
RSV Templin e.V.
015
C'est mon ami G
Details
 
W / Old / Db / 2017 / Cadeau Noir / Cartier / B: Neumann,Michael / Z: Grothe,Gerhard
5.40
13
GER
Annika Krause 
RFV Staffelde e.V.
037
Cuba's Rascassio
Details
 
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Clinton I / Caletto I / B: Zander,Linda Isabell / Z: Voges,Heinz
5.40
15
GER
Marlene Glatz 
Reitsportanlage Vehlefanz e.V.
138
Sanc Royal S
Details
 
H / Old / Db / 2007 / Superstar / Lanthan / B: Glatz,Marlene / Z: Sasse,Dr. Ludwig
5.20
GER
Julie Sydow 
Reitsportzentrum Waldesruh e.V.
132
Rubins Ass 4
Details
 
W / Meckl. / Schwb / 2015 / Reiter-Traum / Lomitas xx / B: Lyck-Piehl,Gabriela / Z: Lyck-Piehl,Gabriela
Aufgegeben
GER
Lou Habetha 
Reitsportanlage Vehlefanz e.V.
155
TI Secret Star
Details
 
S / DSP / F / 2014 / Sir Fidergold / Relius / B: Habetha,Lou / Z: Ibrahim,Tahani