OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

01 Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.A

Ergebnisse: 34 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:34 Uhr (11.06.2021)

Richter:  Carsten Tech
Katharina Hadeler
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Sascha Böhnke 
GER / RFV Nienburg e. V.
502
Donnovan M  
W / Hann / Db / 2016 / Dancier / Londonderry / B: Meyer,Dagmar / Z: Meyer,Dagmar
8.30
18.00 EUR
2
Sascha Böhnke 
GER / RFV Nienburg e. V.
503
Fantasio S  
W / Old / F / 2017 / Fahrenheit / Brentano II / B: Staufenbiel,Frank / Z: Staufenbiel,Frank
8.20
15.00 EUR
3
Jan-Dirk Gießelmann 
GER / RV Wagenfeld e. V.
505
Escolaja  
S / Rhld / B / 2016 / Escolar / Lauries Crusador xx / B: Gießelmann,Heinrich / Z: Gießelmann,Heinrich
7.90
13.00 EUR
4
Feline Funke 
GER / RFV Isernhagen
240
Fidus 33  
W / Hann / R / 2015 / Flanell / Laurentio / B: Funke,Simone / Z: Hestermann,Horst
7.80
11.00 EUR
5
Franziska Richter 
GER / RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V.
432
Shetano K  
W / Old / Db / 2016 / St. Schufro / Belissimo M / B: Richter,Franziska / Z: Zuchtstall Kotschofsky GbR,
7.70
10.00 EUR
6
Stefanie Schäfer 
GER / RFZV Ovenstädt e.V.
049
Bon Belissima  
S / Hann / R / 2016 / Bon Coeur / Don Frederico / B: ZG Koch, Isabell u.Sandra, / Z: ZG Koch, Isabell u.Sandra,
7.60
7.00 EUR
6
Anna-Luisa Herrmann 
GER / RV Vechta e.V.
506
Fürst Florin  
W / RAPPE / 2017 / Fürst Wilhelm / Romanciero
7.60
7.00 EUR
8
Janne Sommer 
GER / RFV Nienburg e. V.
185
Diamantini EA WE  
H / DR / Bsk / 2016 / Diamond Touch / FS Pavarotti / B: Ahn,Elisabeth / Z: Ahn,Elisabeth
7.50
7.00 EUR
9
Annika Veith 
GER / TG Schaumburg e. V.
481
Von Herzen 8  
S / Hann / F / 2017 / Veneziano / Buddenbrock / B: Veith,Annette / Z: Bruns,Carsten
7.30
7.00 EUR
9
Lena Brüning 
GER / PSV Asendorf e. V.
337
Made in Germany 5  
W / Old / Schwb / 2017 / Morricone I / Bordeaux (NLD) / B: Heidelberger Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: Jungcurt,Ulrike
7.30
7.00 EUR
11
Lena Brüning 
GER / PSV Asendorf e. V.
306
Lacoste 160  
W / Hann / F / 2016 / Lissaro / Lauries Crusador xx / B: Hake,Frank / Z: Böth,Konrad
7.20
11
Shari Eisberg 
GER / RV Pr. Ströhen e. V.
163
Dance Monkey 11  
W / Hann / F / 2015 / Don Schufro / Belissimo M / B: Eisberg,Shari / Z: Wiegmann,Heino
7.20
11
Carla Röhr 
GER / RFV Landesbergen e. V.
308
Lale Andersen 3  
S / Hann / F / 2016 / Le Vivaldi I / Bonheur / B: Olm,Marcus / Z: Behrens,Walter
7.20
= 102.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
14
Lisa Kreitel-Haberhauffe 
GER / RSG Meeresberg e. V.
083
Caspar Kunterbunt  
W / DR / FSti / 2015 / Chicos Chameur / Heidbergs Nancho Nova / B: Kreitel-Haberhauffe,Lisa / Z: Lindemann,Jan
7.10
14
Elmar Rieland Dr. 
GER / RV St. Georg Diemeltal e. V.
210
Eckhardt  
H / Old / B / 2016 / Escolar / Sandro Hit / B: Rieland,Dr. Elmar / Z: ZG Gründel u.Köchling,
7.10
14
Jannick Wolf 
GER / RFV Hille e.V.
245
Finley 125  
W / Hann / F / 2017 / Franziskus / Metternich / B: Wolf,Jannick / Z: Heye-Hammerlage,Gaby
7.10
17
Carla Röhr 
GER / RFV Landesbergen e. V.
226
Fairytale 122  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Fahrenheit / Light On / B: Runge,Flora / Z: Vorwerk,Raimund
7.00
17
Lea Brenner 
GER / RV Holte-Langeln e. V.
050
Bon Noir 3  
W / Hann / R / 2017 / Bon Coeur / Dancier / B: Brenner,Lea / Z: Nebel,Saskia
7.00
17
Alexandra Aust 
GER / TG Poggenhagen
460
Tamino 306  
H / Hann / B / 2015 / Toronto / Lanciano / B: Eckhoff,Claudia / Z: Eckhoff,Claudia
7.00
20
Laura Langnau 
GER / RFV Diek-Bassum e. V.
206
Dresscode 13  
W / Hann / Db / 2016 / Dancier / Royal Blend / B: Langnau,Laura / Z: ZG Brüning,Heike u.Joachim
6.90
20
Jill Traue 
GER / Minden-Lübbecker RSG e. V.
489
Zen Celebration  
W / DSP / R / 2016 / Zack / Rivero II / B: Traue,Jill / Z: Sanladerer,Ferdinand
6.90
22
Carmen Grunert 
GER / RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.
230
Fanta Zero 3  
S / Hann / Db / 2016 / Finest / Floriscount / B: Kuls,Carsten / Z: Kuls,Carsten
6.80
22
Alina Luchtmann 
GER / RV Holte-Langeln e. V.
426
Schierensees Sweet Surprise  
S / DR / Palom / 2015 / FS Mr. Right / Esteban xx / B: Luchtmann,Yvonne / Z: Rosenbaum,Kristin
6.80
22
Annika Veith 
GER / TG Schaumburg e. V.
270
Glückspilz 21  
W / DR / Palom / 2016 / Golden Atreju / Gandalf / B: Veith,Annika / Z: Buse,Jürgen
6.80
25
Iris Scheminowski 
GER / RV Linderte e.V.
031
Be My Joy CVH  
S / DR / Db / 2014 / Dance Star AT / Online Ixes / B: Völksen,Joachim / Z: Völksen,Joachim
6.70
26
Lisbeth Müller-Stephan 
GER / RFV Brelinger Berg
032
Be my Pippa  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2016 / Buckingham / San Amour I / B: Arnholz,Dr. Mareike / Z: Gestüt Schultenhof,
6.50
26
Andrea Niemjetz-Hampel 
GER / RV Bünde e.V.
201
Dorotheus vom Heithof  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Don Darius / Pik Labionics / B: Niemjetz-Hampel,Andrea / Z: Niemjetz-Hampel,Andrea
6.50
28
Cora Meier zu Farwig 
GER / RUFV Venne e.V.
233
Federleicht M  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Fürstenball / Laudabilis / B: Meier zu Farwig,Inez / Z: Meier zu Farwig,Gerhard
6.40
28
Charlotte Block 
GER / RFV Steyerberg e. V.
491
Zitarus B  
W / DR / Hlb / 2016 / Nilantshoeve's Zippo / Fürst Nymphenburg I / B: Habighorst,Chiara / Z: Büscherhoff,Norbert
6.40
30
Carmen Grunert 
GER / RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.
019
Baileys 121  
S / Hann / F / 2017 / Benicio / Sunny-Boy / B: Kuls,Carsten / Z: Meyer,Christine
6.20
30
Marie Chanel Luther 
GER / RFV Landesbergen e. V.
256
Fräulein Anneliese  
S / Old / Df / 2015 / Fürst Romancier / Akzent II / B: Luther,Marie Chanel / Z: ZG Wittkopf,Hannelore u.Eckhard
6.20
32
Emilia Christoffer 
GER / RFV Friedewalde e.V.
437
Sir Franz 3  
H / Westf / F / 2016 / Sir Heinrich / Ehrentanz I / B: Christoffer,Thomas / Z: Müther,Ursula
6.00
33
Annika Liedtke 
GER / RFV Bierde-Lahde-Neuenknick e. V.
159
Dacapo 309  
W / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2016 / B: Liedtke,Annika
0.00
33
Lisa Kreitel-Haberhauffe 
GER / RSG Meeresberg e. V.
499
Mister Mo 8  
W / DR / B / 2016 / The Braes My Mobility / Samarant / B: Eschenhorst,Katrin / Z: Sander,Jürgen
0.00