OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

03 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Startliste: 31 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:58 Uhr (11.06.2021)
Richter:  Alke Lohmann
Katharina Hadeler
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Ricardo Tenti 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
065
Can Jump 5  
W / Hann / Db / 2016 / Casallco / Balou du Rouet / B: Tenti,Michaela / Z: Tenti,Michaela
............
2
Torsten Barmbold 
GER / RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.
038
Benedictio KHR  
W / Hann / Db / 2017 / Buckingham / Werther / B: Rollwage,Karl-Henning / Z: Rollwage,Karl-Henning
............
3
Nadine Bredemeier 
GER / RFV Steyerberg e. V.
149
Crazy Pina  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Cachassini / Pinocchio / B: Bredemeier,Nadine / Z: Bredemeier,Nadine
............
4
Dirk-Ulrich Neumann 
GER / RSV Krähe-Stöckse e.V.
126
Cola Whiskey  
W / Holst / R / 2016 / Connor / Levantos I / B: Brandes,Dieter / Z: Timmermann,Kurt
............
5
Louisa Dumke 
GER / RFV Nienburg e. V.
345
Momo SL  
W / Holst / Db / 2016 / Montender / Corrado I / B: Dumke,Sabine / Z: Schmidt,Heinz
............
6
Nicolas Hürzeler 
FRA / RFV Nendorf e. V.
054
Cablue 3  
W / OS / F / 2016 / Cador / Berlioz / B: Heineking,Thomas / Z: Heineking,Thomas
............
7
Thomas Heineking 
GER / RFV Nendorf e. V.
113
Citty 3  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Casino Grande / Stakkato / B: Sosath,Gerd / Z: Claudia u.Jens Lyke,
............
8
Vanessa Albersmeier 
GER / RFV Cherusker e.V.
493
Cornet's Cartoon  
W / OS / Db / 2016 / Cornet Du Lys / Grand Step / B: ZG Eder u. Heger, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
9
Inga Neumann 
GER / RSV Krähe-Stöckse e.V.
327
Loucetta N  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Baloucetto / Locato / B: Neumann,Inga / Z: Neumann,Inga
............
10
Lukas Klanke 
GER / RV Lembruch e. V.
024
Balounita 3  
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Balou du Rouet / Lovis Corinth / B: Klanke,Wilfried / Z: Klanke,Wilfried
............
11
Peter Baust 
GER / Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen
062
Calle 120  
W / Hann / B / 2017 / Carridam / Landclassic / B: Baust,Gerald / Z: Baust,Diether
............
Kurze Pause
12
Isabell Stelling 
GER / TG Schaumburg e. V.
088
Caya 59  
S / Hann / Db / 2016 / Cellestial / Balou du Rouet / B: Stelling,Isabell / Z: Düstersiek,Christine
............
13
Philipp Kautz 
GER / RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.
100
Chepetto 28  
W / Hann / B / 2017 / Casallco / Forsyth / B: Kautz,Philipp / Z: ZG Egon u.Matthias Fiedler,
............
14
Alexandra Hinz-Mohrmann 
GER / RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.
177
Der Friseur  
W / Hann / B / 2017 / Diatendro / Conteur / B: Kuls,Carsten / Z: Schlegel,Bernd
............
15
Ricardo Tenti 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
430
Setra  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2015 / Stolzenberg / Acord II / B: Summann,Hermann / Z: Summann,Hermann
............
16
Torsten Barmbold 
GER / RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.
218
Enapay 3  
W / Hann / Db / 2017 / Edward / Falsterbo / B: ZG Johms Hof, / Z: Dieterich,Barbara
............
17
Anika Betcke 
GER / RV Minden/Weser e.V.
221
Escada L  
S / Hann / F / 2016 / Edward / Natiello xx / B: Lange,Wilhelm / Z: Lange,Wilhelm
............
18
Cora Meier zu Farwig 
GER / RUFV Venne e.V.
233
Federleicht M  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Fürstenball / Laudabilis / B: Meier zu Farwig,Inez / Z: Meier zu Farwig,Gerhard
............
21
Jennifer Gattermann 
GER / Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen
364
Olympic Ora  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Orlando / Clearway / B: Gattermann,Kai / Z: Gattermann,Kai
............
22
Kai-Oliver Weber 
GER / RFV Hille e.V.
391
Raquita W.  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Regilio / Drosselklang II / B: Weber,Wilfried / Z: Weber,Wilfried
............
23
Mareike Stelter 
GER / Reit- und Fahrclub Niedersachsen-Ei
445
Starlight of Gold  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Stakkato Gold / Coupe de Coeur / B: Müller,Lars / Z: Wilting,Jens
............
Kurze Pause
24
Peter Korn-Finke 
GER / RV Hubertus Schloß Ricklingen
203
Draco 16  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Dibadu L / Arpeggio / B: Korn-Finke,Peter / Z: Karpenstein,Britta
............
25
Nadine Bredemeier 
GER / RFV Steyerberg e. V.
219
Ernst-August 7  
H / OS / Schi / 2016 / Elliot van Ter Hulst / Lord Pezi / B: Lichtsinn,Walter / Z: König,Leo
............
26
Dirk-Ulrich Neumann 
GER / RSV Krähe-Stöckse e.V.
298
Kannan's Girl  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Kannan / Cassini II / B: Kranz,Henning / Z: Kranz,Henning
............
27
Nicolas Hürzeler 
FRA / RFV Nendorf e. V.
114
Clärchen 55  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Coolio / Acorado I / B: Heineking,Clara Tinka / Z: Heineking,Willi
............
28
Thomas Heineking 
GER / RFV Nendorf e. V.
070
Capaldi 2  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Congress / Popcorn / B: Meier,Dieter / Z: Meier,Dieter
............
29
Vanessa Albersmeier 
GER / RFV Cherusker e.V.
494
Cel mic Chica EH  
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2016 / Junghengst n.gek. / Fridolin Oho / B: ZG Eder u. Heger, / Z: ZG Eder u. Heger,
............
30
Inga Neumann 
GER / RSV Krähe-Stöckse e.V.
375
Perfect Match N  
S / OS / F / 2016 / Baloucetto / Untouched / B: Neumann,Inga / Z: Neumann,Inga
............
31
Ricardo Tenti 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
397
Real Steel L  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Regilio / Lordanos / B: Lehing,Sven / Z: Lehing,Karl
............
32
Torsten Barmbold 
GER / RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.
369
Peaches 40  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Pilothago / Fürst Heinrich / B: Barmbold,Torsten / Z: Eickriede,Heinrich
............
33
Louisa Dumke 
GER / RFV Nienburg e. V.
419
Sandshine  
S / DR / Falbe / 2016 / Spring Star's Kay / Diarado / B: Dumke,Sabine / Z: Overhoff,Nicole
............