OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

06 Springprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 71 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:45 Uhr (12.06.2021)
Richter:  Carsten Tech
Alke Lohmann
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Desiree Heggemeier 
GER / 1. RFV Espelkamp e.V.
217
Emma 314  
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2010 / Contrieu / Respekt / B: Bley,Johannes / Z: Christiansen,Renate
............
2
Anna-Lena Wenzel 
GER / RFZV Ovenstädt e.V.
496
Flying Fire 4  
W / Westf / F / 2006 / Feuerblick / Rapallo / B: Heise,Ann-Christin / Z: Kalina,Dirk
............
3
Nadine Bredemeier 
GER / RFV Steyerberg e. V.
149
Crazy Pina  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Cachassini / Pinocchio / B: Bredemeier,Nadine / Z: Bredemeier,Nadine
............
4
Mayra Kastens 
GER / RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V.
458
Swing On  
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Sarotti Mocca-Sahne / Don Schufro / B: Kastens,Stefan / Z: Kastens,Stefan
............
5
Vanessa Albersmeier 
GER / RFV Cherusker e.V.
494
Cel mic Chica EH  
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2016 / Junghengst n.gek. / Fridolin Oho / B: ZG Eder u. Heger, / Z: ZG Eder u. Heger,
............
6
Jessica Hochmuth 
GER / Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen
160
Dakota 429  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2011 / Diarado / Caretino / B: Hochmuth,Jessica / Z: Bock,Hans
............
7
Mandy Heimrich 
GER / TG Poggenhagen
182
Detroit 43  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Diatendro / Shine On / B: Eckhoff,Claudia / Z: Eckhoff,Claudia
............
8
Larissa Siebert 
GER / RFV Brüninghorstedt-Schamerloh-Warm
189
Die Wenke  
S / OS / Db / 2011 / Diarado / Quite Easy I / B: Siebert,Heinrich / Z: MH Verwaltung u.Betrieb GmbH,
............
9
Gesa Kronenberg 
GER / RFV Steyerberg e. V.
227
Faisal Z.  
W / OS / Db / 2006 / Forsyth / Landor S / B: Kronenberg-Subarew,Tanja / Z: Ziegeler,Dr. Klaus
............
10
Jacqueline Kruse 
GER / RFV Brüninghorstedt-Schamerloh-Warm
267
Giscayo H  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2011 / Biscayo / Capilenz / B: Kruse,Rosemarie / Z: Hooge,H.
............
11
Wolfgang Greve 
GER / RFV Bötenberg-Wietzen e. V.
274
Good Luck 127  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2005 / Graf Top / Carbid / 103DG49 / B: Müller,Kim Stefanie / Z: Meyer,Karsten
............
12
Heidi Kruse 
GER / RUFV Großenkneten e.V.
275
Gordislan  
W / Old / B / 2008 / Grafenstolz / Wanderer / 103UZ58 / B: Weitz,Andrea / Z: Weitz,Andrea
............
13
Jasmin-Sophie Linnemeyer 
GER / RV Petershagen-Eldagsen e.V.
281
Harvey 56  
W / DR / B / 2005 / Hightrick / Nibelungenheld / B: Schreiner,Annika / Z: Rott,Otto
............
14
Mona Marcinczak 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
296
Jesse 16  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2014 / Corland (DK: Corlando) / Emilion / B: Marcinczak,Mona / Z: Fase,P.A.
............
15
Johanna Buhl 
GER / Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
297
Kameera  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Kannan / Acord II / B: Buhl,Siegfried / Z: Buhl,Siegfried
............
16
Caroline Conrad 
GER / RFV Steyerberg e. V.
304
La Tossa  
S / OS / B / 2012 / Lord Argentinus / Cento / B: Conrad,Caroline / Z: Kirov,Hristo
............
17
Elisabeth Diephaus 
GER / RV Hurrelhausen
312
Last Order D  
H / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Lavall I / Cantus / B: Diephaus,Elisabeth / Z: Dalke,Detlef
............
18
Alessia Meier 
GER / RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauerschaft
314
Lennox Levisonn  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Levisonn / Escudo I / B: Welk,Ann-Kristin / Z: Spradau,Carsten
............
19
Rebecca Mettke 
GER / RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V.
317
Lesley 76  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Levistano / Acord II / B: Mettke,Rebecca / Z: Münzberg,Stephan
............
20
Alexandra Hinz-Mohrmann 
GER / RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.
333
Lumperjack  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Lordanos / Perpignon / B: Rode,Maren / Z: Baumgartner,Axel
............
21
Janna Meyer 
GER / RFV Steyerberg e. V.
335
Lyvenne  
S / Meckl. / B / 2005 / Love Soprem / Pinatubo / B: Meyer,Ines / Z: Göwe,Arno
............
22
Ina Hillmann 
GER / RFV Brüninghorstedt-Schamerloh-Warm
343
Mighty Madness  
S / Hann / DB / 2013 / Messenger / Espri / B: Nõser,Simone / Z: Nõser,Simone
............
23
Janice Heitmann 
GER / RFZV Ovenstädt e.V.
356
Newton 49  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Nobre xx / Weinstock / B: Heitmann,Janice / Z: ZG Hahne, Intschede u.Werder,
............
24
Gesa Steinwald 
GER / RFV Hille e.V.
366
Oskar Obesus  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Orlando / Rakett / B: Steinwald,Birgit / Z: Lükens,Heinrich-Wilhelm
............
25
Anna Wolters 
GER / RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.
368
Paranoia 3  
S / Lit.W / B / 2012 / Piccolino / Herkus / B: Wolters,Anna
............
26
Mark Nordhorn 
GER / RFZV Ovenstädt e.V.
384
Quel Napoli  
W / OS / B / 2009 / Quintender / Silvio I / B: Nordhorn,Mark / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
27
Pia-Madeleine Evers 
GER / Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
388
Quinta des Baumes  
S / CH.Wb / Db / 2009 / Landjuweel St Hubert (BEL) / Henzo / B: Evers,Pia-Madeleine / Z: Jõggi-Stauffer,Brigitte
............
28
Katharina Rödel 
GER / RV Bückeburg-Meinsen e.V.
390
Ramina 195  
S / DSP / B / 2011 / Ramiro's Son II / Futurus I / B: Rödel,Katharina / Z: Decker,Christine
............
29
Isabell Schröder 
GER / RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.
392
Rattlesnake Revolution  
S / OS / B / 2013 / Lyjanero / Freudenfest / B: Binder,Pamela / Z: Binder,Pamela
............
30
Ariane Schröder 
GER / RFV Wehlermühle e. V.
440
Smonika H  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Salito / Graf Grannus / B: Wikner,Bernd / Z: Heins,Rainer
............
31
Mareike Stelter 
GER / Reit- und Fahrclub Niedersachsen-Ei
445
Starlight of Gold  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Stakkato Gold / Coupe de Coeur / B: Müller,Lars / Z: Wilting,Jens
............
32
Matthias Schmidt 
GER / RFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf
453
Sunday Gold S  
W / Hann / F / 2009 / Stolzenberg / Le Plantero / B: Schmidt,Matthias / Z: Schmidt,Matthias
............
33
Antje Begenat 
GER / TG Schaumburg e. V.
455
Sunnybell 4  
S / Hann / Db / 2008 / Stalypso / Argentinus / B: Begenat,Antje / Z: Freifrau von Stietencron,Ulrike
............
34
Jana Hilgemeyer 
GER / RFV Landesbergen e. V.
470
Vario 8  
W / Hann / F / 2011 / Valentino / Cordalme Z / B: Hilgemeyer,Jana / Z: ZG Janssen,Ingo u.Britta
............
35
Alexandra Aust 
GER / TG Poggenhagen
473
Very Girly  
S / Hann / F / 2013 / Vesuv / Spartan / B: Heimrich,Mandy / Z: Harms,Hans-Heinrich
............
36
Christina Walter 
GER / RFV Ströhen e.V.
475
Vicky Vacitta R  
S / Hann / Df / 2010 / Valentino / Calypso II / B: Walter,Christina / Z: Runge,Christine
............
37
Jona Sophie Lohstroh 
GER / PSV Pony-und Pferdesportförderung H
486
Withney - S  
S / Holst / Db / 2006 / Newton / Coriano / B: Lohstroh,Jona Sophie / Z: Strehle,Carsten
............
38
Carina Bredemeier 
GER / Minden-Lübbecker RSG e. V.
488
Zaphir 8  
W / Grpf.o.R / F / 2006 / B: Bredemeier,Carina
............
39
Katharina Mahrenholtz 
GER / Ländl. RV Lindhorst u.U. e.V.
008
Alice H  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / A la Carte NRW / Polydor / B: Mahrenholtz,Katharina / Z: Hauptmeier,Wiltrud
............
40
Vanessa Held 
GER / RFV Steyerberg e. V.
209
Dumbledore 102  
W / Hann / Schi / 2015 / Diacontinus / Stand up / B: Seefeldt,Jorris Florian / Z: Ehlen,Marcel
............
41
Jule Mesloh 
GER / RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.
010
Always Happy  
W / DSP / B / 2010 / Aerobic / Saccor / B: Mesloh,Maike / Z: Buschil,Jana
............
42
Kira Bruns 
GER / Ländl. RV Lindhorst u.U. e.V.
035
Bella Belissima 3  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Belissimo M / Showdown / B: Bruns,Kira / Z: Reese,Heinrich
............
43
Smilla Klocke 
GER / RV Bückeburg-Meinsen e.V.
046
Black Devil H  
W / OS / Schwb / 2012 / Black Jack / Lacantus / B: Klocke,Smilla / Z: Heger,Cord-Henning
............
44
Nika von Puttkamer 
GER / RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
055
Cacao 10  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Cassini II / Phantom / B: Otte-Wiese,Franz-Josef / Z: Otte-Wiese,Franz-Josef
............
45
Neele Schlichte 
GER / RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
063
Callimero M  
W / Westf / Db / 2008 / Captain Fire / Pit I / B: Meyer,Sascha / Z: Meyer,Sascha
............
46
Lara Johanna Theilig 
GER / St. Georg Ges. d. Pferdefreunde Gif
068
Candy-Crush 3  
S / Westf / F / 2012 / Chin Quin / Acord II / B: Deepe,Celine / Z: Meyer,Friedrich
............
47
Janna Penger 
GER / RFV Nienburg e. V.
069
Cap 10  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Catoki / Acobat II / B: Penger,Angela / Z: Krohn,Hans-Otto
............
48
Lena Bröder 
GER / RFV Landesbergen e. V.
074
Carlonso 2  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Con Polydor / Landstreicher / B: Hüntrup,Bernhard / Z: Hüntrup,Bernhard
............
49
Imke Lange 
GER / RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V.
078
Carolina 36  
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Cranach / Prestige Pilot / B: Lehmkuhl,Nicole / Z: Grimmelmann,Dr. Ernst
............
50
Franziska Raupach 
GER / RFV Landesbergen e. V.
098
Cheenookaa  
S / Old / R / 2003 / Cheenook / Landor S / B: Raupach,Monika / Z: Bolte-Hartmann,Eva Maria
............
51
Malena Krause 
GER / RFV Landesbergen e. V.
105
Chilli Joe K  
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Cranach / Goodman / B: Krause,Dorothea / Z: Kirchhoff,Elisabeth
............
52
Tomke Svea Sander 
GER / RFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf
112
Cirana Z  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2002 / Equest Carnute / Narcos II / B: Sander,Thies / Z: ZG Lips u.Visser,
............
53
Leonie Berghorn 
GER / RV Steinbrink-Nordel-Essern e. V.
119
Cnut E  
W / Old / B / 2009 / Coupe de Coeur / Prestige Pilot / B: Ebke,Daniela / Z: Ebke,Daniela
............
54
Bernd Wikner 
GER / RFV Wehlermühle e. V.
127
Collins 26  
W / DSP / Schi / 2015 / Chambretto GT / Leandro / B: Wikner,Bernd / Z: ZG Schuster, Klaus u.Edwin,
............
55
Marlene Badde 
GER / RFZV Ovenstädt e.V.
129
Comtess 197  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Conteur / Matcho AA / B: Badde,Marlene / Z: Höfes,Reinder
............
56
Franziska Bärwald 
GER / RFZV Ovenstädt e.V.
131
Cookie Cool  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2013 / Cloney / Salito / B: Bõrwald,Franziska / Z: Eduard,Herbert
............
57
Ina Tünnermann 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
139
Corlina 9  
S / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Cordess (Billy Clinton A) / Quality / B: Tünnermann,Ina / Z: Mieleszko-Vekens,Jill
............
58
Stella Simon 
GER / RFV Mandelsloh u.U. e.V.
140
Corminja  
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Cormint / Quidam's Rubin / B: Simon,Stella / Z: Wotte,Eberhard
............
59
Katrin Bartolomeiczik 
GER / RFV Steyerberg e. V.
146
Cosmea K  
S / Hann / Db / 2011 / Conteur / Cheenook / B: Bartolomeiczik,Katrin / Z: Knigge,Hubert
............
60
Janine Waschefort 
GER / RuF Scharnhorst St. Hülfe-Heede e.
153
Culcha Candela 13  
S / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Cassini II / Contender / B: Weiß,Sascha / Z: Brückner,Bernhard
............
61
Desiree Heggemeier 
GER / 1. RFV Espelkamp e.V.
243
Fillis Lady  
S / Westf / Db / 2014 / Fillis / Florestan I / B: Gelhaus,Bernd / Z: Ítking,Wilhelm
............
62
Anna-Lena Wenzel 
GER / RFZV Ovenstädt e.V.
072
Captain Corni  
W / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la / B: Wenzel,Anna-Lena / Z: Kriener,Meinolf
............
63
Nadine Bredemeier 
GER / RFV Steyerberg e. V.
363
Olivia Z  
S / OS / B / 2010 / Olympic Fire / Quattro B / B: Ziegeler,Dr. Klaus / Z: Ziegeler,Dr. Klaus
............
64
Vanessa Albersmeier 
GER / RFV Cherusker e.V.
493
Cornet's Cartoon  
W / OS / Db / 2016 / Cornet Du Lys / Grand Step / B: ZG Eder u. Heger, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
65
Kira Deppenmeier 
GER / RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
172
Das Pony Maccaroni  
S / DR / Df / 2013 / Dancing Star / Der Harlekin B / B: Kruse,Verena / Z: Freyer,Andreas
............
66
Leni Scheffel 
GER / RFV Nienburg e. V.
180
Descara 5  
S / Pony o.R / Schi / 2009 / B: Scheffel,Leni
............
67
Jule Löhmann 
GER / RSG Meeresberg e. V.
351
Myown Jimmy  
W / Grpf.o.R / F / 2012 / B: Löhmann,Jule
............
68
Matilda Lübeck 
GER / RFV Hille e.V.
507
Nintendo 39  
W / DR / B / 2010 / Nemax / B: Lübeck,Matilda / Z: Ostermann,Frank
............
69
Hannah Knoke 
GER / RFV Nienburg e. V.
377
Petti 5  
S / DR / B / 2012 / Cappuccino / Kastellano / B: Knoke,Tanja / Z: Gröppel,Hermann
............
70
Anik Luisa Ismer 
GER / RV Wagenfeld e. V.
456
Surprise 149  
S / R / 2001 / B: Petersmeier,Giulia
............
71
Mayra Kastens 
GER / RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V.
348
Moorland's Asti  
S / NF / B / 1996 / Anydale Ron / Sky High / 102UH59 / B: Kastens,Mayra / Z: Tjarks,Hans-Hermann
............