OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

12 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.

Startliste: 39 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:59 Uhr (13.06.2021)
Richter:  Alke Lohmann
Christiane Lindhorst
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Larissa Bauer 
GER / Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen
305
La Vie Est Belle 2  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Lissaro / Dusold / B: Bauer,Larissa / Z: Tebbe,Manfred
............
2
Editha Bückmann 
GER / RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V.
401
Romina Royal 3  
S / Hann / Db / 2010 / Romancero H / Welser / B: Bückmann,Editha / Z: Wassmann,Heinrich
............
3
Caya-Sophie Wagner 
GER / RFV Steyerberg e. V.
404
Royal Flash 105  
W / Hann / F / 2006 / Royal Blend / Donnerhall / B: Wagner,Christina / Z: Ruschmeyer,Frank
............
4
Berenike Seland 
GER / Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen
406
Royal Sensation 3  
S / Old / R / 2014 / Fürst Wilhelm / Royal Magic / B: Seland,Berenike / Z: Bruns,Hans-Jürgen
............
5
Mia Brockbals 
GER / RV Lippische Rose Oerlinghausen-Wäh
415
Sambucca 25  
W / Westf / B / 2012 / Spirit of Westfalia / Rockwell / B: Witter,Beate / Z: Laumann,Herbert
............
6
Larissa Knau 
GER / RFZV Ovenstädt e.V.
418
San Diego 178  
W / Hann / R / 2009 / Sarkozy / Donnerhall / B: Brandt,Svetlana / Z: Schulte-Wiese,Dr. Hartmut
............
7
Jill Traue 
GER / Minden-Lübbecker RSG e. V.
434
Silencio W  
W / Hann / Db / 2011 / Stolzenberg / Calypso II / B: Thienelt,Celine / Z: Wehrs,Siegfried
............
8
Chiara Brinkmann 
GER / RV Bad Salzuflen e.V.
439
Skyrocker 3  
W / Westf / Db / 2013 / Susu's Boy / Fürst Piccolo / B: Spilker,Walter / Z: Spilker,Walter
............
9
Charlotte Block 
GER / RFV Steyerberg e. V.
459
Tackmann's Dessert de Luxe  
H / DR / B / 2010 / FS Dr. Watson / Barrichello / B: Tackmann, Familie, / Z: Tackmann,Hans-Juergen
............
10
Kathrin Sure 
GER / LZRFV Gehlenbeck-Eilhausen e.V.
479
Vito 64  
H / Westf / B / 2012 / Vitalis / Depardieu / B: Sure,Kathrin / Z: de Baey,Herbert
............
11
Lukas Asendorf 
GER / Reit- und Fahrclub Niedersachsen-Ei
482
Wanted Willi  
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Rosentau / B: Asendorf,Lukas / Z: ZG Johannsen,Bernd u.Silvia
............
12
Sarah Hünecke 
GER / RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V.
484
Weserkönig  
W / Hann / R / 2007 / Watermill Rolex xx / Dynamo / B: Hünecke,Heide / Z: Siems,Holger
............
13
Helke Tjara Dierks 
GER / RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V.
485
Whisky's Wampi  
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Wolkentanz I / Lanthan / B: Dierks,Helke Tjara / Z: Zuchthof Wessel GbR,
............
14
Sina Behning 
GER / TGS Mindener Land e.V.
009
Alice Noire  
S / Hann / R / 2007 / Alabaster / Don Bosco / B: Behning,Sina / Z: Wilmsmeier,Helmut
............
15
Annika Liedtke 
GER / RFV Bierde-Lahde-Neuenknick e. V.
014
Anne 116  
S / Of/AOl / 2010 / Der Alte Oldenburger / Episkop / B: Liedtke,Annika / Z: Addicks,Werner
............
16
Elisa Hoffmann 
GER / RV Isselhorst-Holtkamp e.V.
022
Bakahr  
W / DR / F / 2007 / Bartholomeo / Herero / B: Hoffmann,Elisa / Z: Suhren,Dr. Volker
............
17
Birgit Flato 
GER / RFV Brüninghorstedt-Schamerloh-Warm
037
Bendix 30  
H / Hann / F / 2010 / Belissimo M / Lauries Crusador xx / B: Flato,Birgit / Z: Flato,Birgit
............
18
Katrin Fischer 
GER / RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.
039
Bentley 59  
H / Hann / Schwb / 2005 / Buddenbrock / Eiger I / B: Fischer,Katrin / Z: Thiesse,Kurt
............
19
Katharina Arndt 
GER / RFV Wunstorf
108
Cicero 121  
W / Holst / F / 2011 / Carrico / Alcatraz / B: Arndt,Katharina / Z: Schareina,Siegrid
............
20
Stefanie Schöbitz 
GER / RSG Sudwalder Land e. V.
122
Coco 348  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2012 / Contendro I / Graf Grannus / B: Schöbitz,Stefanie / Z: ZG Hof Schierenbeck GbR,
............
21
Rebecca Siemering 
GER / RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V.
145
Cosi Cravall  
S / Old / Db / 2013 / Cavall / Escudo II / B: Siemering,Rebecca / Z: Hillmann,Marten
............
22
Anna Paß 
GER / RFV Rodewald e. V.
167
Dante´s Dior  
W / Old / Schwb / 2014 / Dante Weltino / Rouletto / B: Paß,Anna / Z: Boekhoff,Christin
............
23
Luise Antonia Tillack 
GER / RV Meitze
170
Dark Darling 3  
W / Hann / R / 2012 / Dancier / Hohenstein / B: Tillack,Stephan / Z: Menk,Karin-Maria
............
24
Lale Brinkmeier 
GER / RFV Hille e.V.
186
Diamonds Kiss  
W / DR / B / 2010 / Davenport II / Brillant / 105ML82 / B: Brinkmeier,Theresa / Z: Ewald,Jürgen
............
25
Sylvia Bobrink 
GER / Reit- und Fahrclub Niedersachsen-Ei
192
Dimanche M  
W / Hann / R / 2013 / Don Frederico / Lauries Crusador xx / B: Bobrink,Sylvia / Z: Maucher,Johann
............
26
Lisa-Marie Böttcher 
GER / RFV Friedewalde e.V.
483
Wescado W  
W / Hann / R / 2004 / Westernhagen / Banditentraum / B: Weihe,Christof / Z: Weihe,Christof
............
27
Alina Oremek 
GER / RFZV Ovenstädt e.V.
199
Donnerlottchen 9  
S / DSP / R / 2014 / Damon Hill / Rubioso N / B: Oremek,Alina / Z: Pfeiffer,Gerhard
............
28
Melissa Meier 
GER / PSG Bruchhöfen e. V.
215
Egelsee`s Darinjo  
H / Hann / R / 2013 / Don Darius / Connery / B: Meier,Melissa / Z: Spangenberg,Ernst-Walter
............
29
Kathrin Mahn 
GER / RFV Munzel
216
Emilio M  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Edward / Maurice / B: Mahn,Kathrin / Z: Mahn,Kathrin
............
30
Janet Ratz 
GER / RFV Wedemark
224
Faberge 62  
W / Old / R / 2009 / Fifty Cent / Dream of Glory / B: Ratz,Janet / Z: Koppermann,Wilfried
............
31
Vivian Ahrens 
GER / RFV Ströhen e.V.
236
Felix 2204  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2014 / Fürstenball / Rubinero / B: Fiedler,Henning / Z: Fiedler,Heinrich
............
32
Maya Marie Schirmer 
GER / Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen
237
Ferrero 23  
W / Hann / B / 2004 / Florestan I / Landadel / 102QS72 / B: Dieckell,Anke / Z: Windeler,Axel
............
33
Tabea Wehrße 
GER / RFV Nendorf e. V.
239
Fidelis 14  
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Foundation / De Niro / B: Wehrße,Tabea / Z: Dammeier,Konrad
............
34
Gisa Dannenberg 
GER / RFV Rodewald e. V.
242
Filio 10  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2013 / Flake / Ordos xx / B: Dannenberg,Gisa / Z: Schneider,Werner
............
35
Lilly Sophie Koch 
GER / RFV Friedewalde e.V.
247
Firefly 29  
W / Hann / R / 2009 / Florestan I / Lamoureux II / B: Koch,Susanne / Z: Schwerdt,August
............
36
Hannah Jakobowski 
GER / RFV Landesbergen e. V.
261
Fürstin 81  
S / Hann / F / 2009 / Fürst Nymphenburg I / Fabriano / B: Jakobowski,Marion / Z: Schaprian,Herbert
............
37
Lena Maicher 
GER / PSG Osterbinde e.V.
287
Herr Hohenstein  
W / Hann / Df / 2007 / Hochadel / Rohdiamant / B: Ortmann,Charlene / Z: Heinecke,Uwe
............
38
Romina Danier 
GER / RFV Bötenberg-Wietzen e. V.
291
Horus 14  
W / Freib / B / 2008 / Hiro (ex Fictif) / Lucifer / B: Dunker,Fredy / Z: Schlüchter,Hedwige
............
39
Eike-Susann Steinmeyer 
GER / RV Schneverdingen
295
Jay van Baden  
W / KWPN / Db / 2014 / Rubinson / San Remo (NLD) / B: Steinmeyer,Eike-Susann / Z: Nieuwkamer,Mathias Johannes
............