OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

02 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 35 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:26 Uhr (12.06.2021)

Richter:  Hubert Uphus
Dieter Schniedermeier
Anja Lübbert zur Lage
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
Abteilung 1
1
Patrick Stühlmeyer 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
979
Beach Boy 63  
H / OS / F / 2016 / Baloubet du Rouet / Centadel / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
9.50
2
Kai Thomann 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
860
Stapel Gold  
H / OS / Db / 2016 / Stakkato Gold / Acorado I / B: Moormann,Julia / Z: Moormann,Julia
8.70
3
Alexander Uekermann 
GER / RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
430
Diathletico  
H / Hann / R / 2016 / Diacontinus / Escudo I / B: Niedersõchsisches Landgestüt Celle, / Z: Griesbach,Wilfried
8.50
4
Oliver Cordes 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
456
Dracarys 2  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Diacontinus / Quebec / B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH, / Z: Frerichs,Carsten
8.40
5
Dimitar Kyuchukov 
BUL / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
730
Nomer Edno  
H / Hann / Db / 2016 / Numero Uno / Acord II / B: Fischer,Arnold / Z: Hogrefe,Thorsten
8.30
6
Oliver Ross 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
745
Otto de la Roche  
H / Hann / B / 2016 / Orlando / Check In / 107EE87 / B: Tegtmeyer, Elke u.Claudia, / Z: Tegtmeyer, Elke u.Claudia,
8.20
Abteilung 2
1
Patrick Stühlmeyer 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
978
Meganus PS  
H / OS / B / 2016 / Messenger / Carthago / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
9.00
2
Mylen Kruse 
GER / RV Zeven
904
Van Helsing 25  
H / Westf / B / 2016 / Vagabond de la Pomme / FAN Holland (ex Holland) / 107EH53 / B: Kruse,Kristin / Z: Jakobs,Johannes
8.60
2
Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul 
DEN / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
169
Cashback 6  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Cas Hope / Con Capitol / 107DK18 / B: Thenhausen,Susanne / Z: Glantz-Hamann GbR,
8.60
4
Sven Rudolph 
GER / PSV Erlenhof Gieboldehausen e.V.
903
Valensky  
H / Hann / Schi / 2016 / Valentino / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Niedersõchsisches Landgestüt Celle, / Z: Könemann,Hendrik
8.40
5
Kai Thomann 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
931
Ziroccocorte  
H / OS / F / 2016 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Stakkato / B: Moormann,Rolf / Z: Moormann,Rolf
8.30
6
Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1011
Concorde SR  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Cordess (Billy Clinton A) / Concorde / B: Ratajczak,Stefan / Z: Westhoff,Stefanie
8.20
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
13
Ivan Kisiov 
BUL / RUFV Cappeln
630
Langley 6  
H / Holst / Db / 2016 / Carembar de Muze / Coriano / B: Osaühing Fort Holding, / Z: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
8.10
13
René Meyer 
GER / Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
546
Grey Boulevard  
H / Hann / Schi / 2016 / Grey Top / Sunset Boulevard xx / B: Niedersõchsisches Landgestüt Celle, / Z: ZG Krage, Bernadette u.Kathrin,
8.10
13
Massimo De Boeck 
BEL / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
560
Hell's Angel 6  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Hickstead White / Crawford / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich / Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
8.10
16
Daniel Schwaf 
GER / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
1022
V-man S  
H / Hann / Df / 2016 / Vancouver d'Auvray / Concetto / B: Sportpferde Hellmich, / Z: Siems,Holger
8.00
16
Carsten Raschen 
GER / RC Hude e.V.
020
Apollo CM  
W / OS / Df / 2016 / Carembar de Muze / Argentinus / B: Middendorf,Carsten / Z: Supergirl Scuderia Middendorf,
8.00
16
Saskia Stricker 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
468
E. J. 4  
H / OS / Schi / 2016 / Elliot van Ter Hulst / Lord Pezi / B: König,Leo / Z: König,Leo
8.00
16
Ralf Prekel 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
990
Gaillard 11  
W / Westf / Schi / 2016 / Gaillard de la Pomme / Escudo I / B: Hollstein,Annika / Z: Ekkel,Jenny
8.00
20
Jannes Schultewolter 
GER / Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
133
Caramba P 2  
W / Hann / Db / 2016 / Casalido / Ludwig von Bayern / B: Plate,Christoph / Z: Plate,Hauke
7.50
21
Mareike Weise 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
800
Quinto 101  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Lord Pezi Junior / Quinar / B: Brunken,Ingo / Z: Rohde,Hartwig
7.40
22
Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
045
Barr Bassid- H  
H / OS / Schi / 2016 / Balou du Rouet / Cassini II / 107AT00 / B: HG Sportpaarden B.V., / Z: Dierker,Edith
7.30
22
Jessica Freye 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
853
Spiffy Flight GR  
S / Hann / F / 2016 / Streetfighter / Calido I / B: Rodenberg,Günter / Z: Rodenberg,Günter
7.30
22
Bernd Osterkamp 
GER / RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
296
Clique 3  
W / Westf / 2016 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Last Man Standing / B: van der Werf,Danielle / Z: Voges,Willi
7.30
22
Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
707
Milady 11  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Malito de Reve / Caspar / B: Meyer,Vanessa / Z: Marble u.More SRL/Giovanni Barzaghi
7.30
26
Mareike Weise 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
107
Camilla 165  
S / OS / F / 2016 / Lord Pezi Junior / Quidam de Revel / B: Brunken,Ramona / Z: Rohde,Hartwig
7.20
27
Nadine Wahlers 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
768
Quantum 25  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Qualito / Escudo I / 107EE85 / B: Wahlers,Gerd / Z: Neiss,Bernhold
7.10
28
Clara Blau 
GER / RUFV Rulle
963
Victoria 126  
S / Meckl. / Db / 2016 / Viva Vulkano / Cerousi / 107EQ01 / B: Blau,Clara / Z: Brümmer,Helga
6.20
29
Jannes Schultewolter 
GER / Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
847
Soundcheck  
H / Hann / B / 2016 / Stakkato Gold / Carthago / B: Sosath,Gerd / Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
6.10
30
Clara Blau 
GER / RUFV Rulle
964
Nala 190  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Niagara D'Elle / Stakkato / 107EQ04 / B: Blau,Clara / Z: Wagner,Udo
6.00
31
Patrick Meyn 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
097
Call me Cash  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Casallco / Cassico / B: Gestüt Woldsee/Jan Schwengels, / Z: Gestüt Woldsee/Jan Schwengels,
0.00
31
Marlen Weber 
GER / RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V.
840
Sir Tweehues  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Sir Obolensky / Sir Shutterfly / B: Weber,Marlen / Z: Weber,Marlen
0.00
31
Dimitar Kyuchukov 
BUL / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
025
Arnold 46  
W / OS / Schi / 2016 / A Pikachu de Muze / Chacco-Blue / B: Kyuchukov,Dimitar / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00
Alejandro Jose de Andres Pozo 
ESP / RV Aller-Weser
783
Quickly McQuick  
H / OS / B / 2016 / Quickly de Kreisker / Quick Star / B: Osaühing Fort Holding, / Z: Bernollin,Arnaud
Aufgegeben
Marvin Drenkhahn 
GER / Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
884
Thomson Daft Punk  
W / OS / Db / 2016 / Diarado / Cento / B: Thomson Horses GbR, / Z: Meiners,Wilhelm
Disqualifiziert