OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

03 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 41 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:30 Uhr (10.06.2021)

Richter:  Christoph Brüseke
Dieter Schniedermeier
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
Abteilung 1
1
Katharina von Essen 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
066
C-Untouchable  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Alcatraz / B: Piotrowski,Sascha / Z: Piotrowski,Sascha
0.00 48.53
2
Harm Lahde 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
737
Oak Grove's Darshana  
S / Rhld / F / 2015 / Darshan / Carry Gold / B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, / Z: Branken Hof,
0.00 53.06
3
Shane Dwan 
IRL / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
555
Havalla  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Stakkato Gold / Carthago / 107FQ44 / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
0.00 53.82
4
Jannes Schultewolter 
GER / Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
039
Baloubreaker  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Baloubet du Rouet / Heartbreaker / B: Sosath,Gerd / Z: Wezenberg,B.J.M.
0.00 57.39
5
Christina Thomas 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
676
Lord Alexander CTE  
W / OS / B / 2015 / Lord Pezi / Raphael / 106XK29 / B: Thomas,Christina / Z: Thomas,Ludger
0.00 57.86
6
Christian Temme 
GER / Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
360
Cornet's Champ KB  
H / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Champion Du Lys / B: LH Reitsport GmbH & Co.KG, / Z: Krüer,Franz Josef
0.00 58.91
7
Massimo De Boeck 
BEL / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
302
Coca Cornet  
H / Westf / B / 2015 / Cola Zero / Ustinov / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich / Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
0.00 60.40
Abteilung 2
1
Patrick Döller 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
958
Valencio 8  
H / Hann / B / 2015 / Van Gogh / Vulkano / 106VK24 / B: Bramlage,Norbert / Z: Bramlage,Norbert
0.00 51.42
2
Oliver Cordes 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
019
Anton 869  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Action-Breaker / Chambertin / B: Moß,Ferdinand / Z: ZG Sandkamp, Heinz u.Werner,
0.00 53.09
3
Harm Lahde 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
738
Oak Grove's Double O Seven  
H / OS / F / 2015 / Darshan / Chin Chin / B: Osaühing Fort Holding, / Z: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
0.00 55.03
4
Greta Funke-Ligthart 
GER / RG Dangast e.V.
753
Perica B  
S / Hann / F / 2015 / Perigueux / Espri / B: Bohlmann,Manfred / Z: Bohlmann,Manfred
0.00 57.85
5
Patrick Alkema 
NED / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
961
Sohn der Erde K  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Salz der Erde / Contender / B: Bontemps,Alexander / Z: Kleindienst,Dr. Susanna
0.00 58.50
6
Mylen Kruse 
GER / RV Zeven
224
Champagne Shower  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Casallco / Check In / 107CF59 / B: Kruse,Mylen / Z: Johanning-Möllerhaus,Monika
0.00 59.15
7
Massimo De Boeck 
BEL / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
857
Stakkodess  
H / Westf / B / 2015 / Stakkato Gold / Valdez / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich / Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
0.00 60.44
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
15
Mylen Kruse 
GER / RV Zeven
534
Golden Star 38  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Crumble / Quebec / B: Gehrke,Dr. Heinz / Z: Dechau,Lutz
0.00 60.83
16
Daniela Theelen 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
378
Coupon 6  
W / Hann / Schi / 2011 / Coupe de Coeur / Stakkato / 106JM07 / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / Z: Willem Klausing GbR,
0.00 61.13
17
Stephi de Boer 
GER / RV Vechta e.V.
580
Ignis von Rubin  
S / OS / Df / 2015 / Couleur-Rubin / Shine On / B: Paina,Adelin Nicolas / Z: Heinemann,Harm
0.00 61.69
18
Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
195
Cavoiro - H OLD  
H / OS / Schi / 2015 / Casallco / Calido I / 106XM09 / B: Heinrichs,Johannes / Z: Forkert,Paul
0.00 62.10
19
Mathis Schwentker 
GER / RFV Nendorf e. V.
081
Caiphirinha  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Clintissimo / Quality / B: Sosath,Gerd / Z: Sosath,Gerd
0.00 63.94
20
Lasse Timmer 
GER / RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
741
Okeeshobee  
S / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Balous Bellini / Cassini II / B: Timmer,Ilka / Z: Hagen,Franz-Josef u.Henriette
0.00 64.70
21
Stephanie Böhe 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
204
Cellestino H  
W / OS / Schi / 2015 / Cellestial / Raphael / 107DG96 / B: Double First Stables Ltd, / Z: Harjes,Wolfgang
0.00 65.66
22
Kai Thomann 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
595
Kannandro HB  
W / Hann / F / 2015 / Kannan / Diarado / B: Moormann,Rolf / Z: Bremer,Heinrich Jun.
0.00 68.57
23
Stephanie Böhe 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
098
Call me Future 4  
H / Holst / BkaSc / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Casall / B: Pferdesport u.Consulting Milkau, / Z: Plock,Frank
0.00 69.19
24
Clara Blau 
GER / RUFV Rulle
965
Cilli N.W.  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Captain Collin / Comme il faut / 106XX76 / B: Wentrup,Norbert / Z: Wentrup,Norbert
4.00 50.71
25
Katharina von Essen 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
303
Coco Cabana 14  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Casall / Lavaletto / B: Reitsportanlage Gut Ringhofen Mathi / Z: IB Berger GmbH,
4.00 54.56
26
Werner Kleimann 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
413
Der-Pizarro  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Diatendro / Grannus / B: Arnold,Katja / Z: Ivemeyer,Barbara
4.00 55.48
27
Ann-Katrin Dettmer 
GER / RV Destel e.V.
419
Diacor H  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Diarado / Cornado I / B: Zuchthof Hahler, / Z: Zuchthof Hahler,
4.00 56.26
28
Clara Blau 
GER / RUFV Rulle
966
Agrigentos  
W / Westf / R / 2015 / Agrigento / Lycos / B: Dransmann,Martin / Z: Dransmann,Martin
4.00 58.99
29
Stephi de Boer 
GER / RV Vechta e.V.
779
Querida 101  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Qualito / Embassy I / 107CM71 / B: SdB Sporthorses GbR, / Z: von der Decken,Hans Henning
4.00 60.38
30
Daniela Theelen 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
777
Queentina  
S / OS / Schi / 2008 / Coupe de Coeur / Quidam's Rubin / 104GH39 / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
4.00 61.94
31
Ann-Katrin Dettmer 
GER / RV Destel e.V.
710
Miss Balou ZH  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Balou du Rouet / Fabuloso / B: Zuchthof Hahler, / Z: Zuchthof Hahler,
4.00 62.73
32
Werner Kleimann 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
658
Limited Edition WK  
S / Hann / Schi / 2015 / Lord Pizzaro / Narew xx / B: Kleimann,Werner / Z: Kleimann,Werner
4.00 65.65
33
Patrick Alkema 
NED / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
962
G-Kiekesan T Z  
S / Z.Rpf / Df / 2015 / Guidam Sohn (Uit Liekt Goed) / Goodtimes / 106XM73 / B: Döller Sporthorses, / Z: Tolkamp,J.W.
4.00 66.71
34
Mathis Schwentker 
GER / RFV Nendorf e. V.
293
Clintina 9  
S / OS / Schi / 2015 / Clintissimo / Carolus I / B: Thompson,Vivien / Z: Brüggehagen,Alfons
4.00 67.10
35
Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul 
DEN / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
542
Grardje  
W / AESRpf / B / 2015 / Genius / Heartbreaker / 107CN87 / B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH, / Z: Versantvoort,A.
4.00 68.17
36
Patrick Stühlmeyer 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
977
Casallbertin PS  
H / OS / B / 2015 / Casallco / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
4.00 70.26
37
Patrick Stühlmeyer 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
976
Chalou Blue PS  
H / OS / B / 2015 / Chacco-Blue / Conthargos / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
4.00 71.10
38
Patrick Döller 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
957
Hermitage de Rêve  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Nabab de Reve / Paramount / B: Dersch,Christina / Z: Wurst,Harald
8.00 63.87
39
Greta Funke-Ligthart 
GER / RG Dangast e.V.
040
Balouna 6  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Balou du Rouet / Barnaul xx / B: Funke,Petra / Z: Funke,Petra
8.00 68.33
Jörg Fänger 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
251
Chilli Vanilli 4  
H / Old / Schi / 2015 / Cordess (Billy Clinton A) / Fly High I / B: BG Fõnger / Mues-Menzel, / Z: Mues Menzel,Sigrid
Ausgeschieden
Oliver Ross 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
330
Con Acento  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Contendro I / Acodetto I / 106WK14 / B: Ross,Oliver / Z: Ross,Oliver
Aufgegeben