OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

11 Springprüfung Kl.M**

Ergebnisse: 37 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:30 Uhr (11.06.2021)

Richter:  Birgit Bögel
Christoph Brüseke
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
Abteilung 1
1
Anna-Sophia Schumacher 
GER / RuF Pfungstadt e.V.
950
Paddington 101  
W / DSP / Schi / 2010 / Point / Liberator / 105TK78 / B: Schumacher-Würz,Andrea / Z: Elsner,Gotthelf
0.00 70.52
2
Marco Kutscher 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
636
Lastrup 4  
S / OS / Schi / 2013 / Lord Pezi / Come On / 107FM51 / B: Klaas,Hermann / Z: Klaas,Hermann
0.00 72.91
3
Stephi de Boer 
GER / RV Vechta e.V.
808
Quiwi's Dream B  
S / Rhld / B / 2014 / Quiwi Dream / Contefino / B: ZG Volker u.Simone Bremermann, / Z: Bremermann,Volker
0.00 75.36
4
Anna-Sophia Schumacher 
GER / RuF Pfungstadt e.V.
951
Conketo Blue  
W / OS / Schwb / 2011 / Conthargos / Chacco-Blue / 106ND38 / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 76.95
5
Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul 
DEN / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
155
Carter 10  
W / OS / Schi / 2013 / Christian / unbekannt / 106PT79 / B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH, / Z: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
0.00 77.54
6
Jonas Bacevicius 
LTU / RV Nethegau Brakel e.V.
801
Quinto's Chamb  
H / Württ / Db / 2009 / Quintender / Chambertin / 104WX36 / B: Sudheimer Hof/Thomas Sagel, / Z: Hilligardt,Kerstin
0.00 80.07
7
Mathis Schwentker 
GER / RFV Nendorf e. V.
809
Quix 4  
W / Hann / Db / 2011 / Qualitõt / Cordobes II / B: Kleiner,Joachim / Z: Heineking,Thomas
1.00 81.18
Abteilung 2
1
Lasse Timmer 
GER / RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
810
Quixx 2  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Quintender / Stakkato / 106ZY27 / B: Timmer,Peter / Z: Hacke,Heinrich
0.00 72.50
2
Saskia Kobe 
GER / RC Leichttrab Huntlosen e.V.
537
Graffiti 76  
S / Old / F / 2008 / Sandro Boy / Aquilino / 104SR67 / B: Kobe,Saskia / Z: Wendeln,Paul
0.00 74.17
3
Mylen Kruse 
GER / RV Zeven
927
Zidina  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Zinedine / Argentinus / B: MH-Sportpferde GbR, / Z: Fischer,Jürgen
0.00 75.69
4
Irena Westerholt 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
266
Chucker  
W / Old / B / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Acorado I / 106SY55 / B: Prinzessin von Croy,Dr. Anna-Sophie / Z: Prinzessin von Croy,Dr. Anna-Sophie
0.00 76.97
5
Shane Dwan 
IRL / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
569
Hickstead White  
H / OS / Schi / 2012 / Hickstead / Coupe de Coeur / 106DD06 / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
0.00 78.81
6
Daniela Theelen 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
831
Self Control 3  
H / OS / B / 2010 / Stakkato Gold / Quattro B / 105KE59 / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
0.00 80.70
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
14
Harm Lahde 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
995
Mr.Calando  
W / DSP / F / 2012 / Chap / Koliander / 105XD41 / B: Sporthorses Baackmann GmbH, / Z: ZG Hohmann, Fred u. Thiel, Karolin,
1.00 81.76
15
Vincent Elbers 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
1027
CNliht CW  
W / 2013
1.00 82.78
16
Stefan Lundin 
SWE / RUFV Großenkneten e.V.
448
Donja-B  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2008 / Clinton / Voltaire / 105TB70 / B: Forever AB Richard u.Marie S-Daniel / Z: Booyink,B.A.M.
1.00 84.99
17
Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
1007
Mia and Me- H  
S / BWP / Db / 2010 / Thunder van de Zuuthoeve / 105CS45 / B: HG Sportpaarden B.V., / Z: Soetaers,Marcel
2.00 85.09
18
Harm Lahde 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
997
Oak Grove's Oligarch  
H / SF / F / 2014 / Ogano Sitte / Diamant de Semilly / 106PF69 / B: Rubeiz,Patrick
4.00 71.29
19
Stephi de Boer 
GER / RV Vechta e.V.
491
Facebook 2  
W / Hann / F / 2006 / For Edition I / Lancer III / 103IS65 / B: Stephi u. Jacques de Boer, / Z: Bening,Hans-Georg
4.00 73.38
20
Mylen Kruse 
GER / RV Zeven
259
Christa 27  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Christon / Clinton I / 105ZY52 / B: Wernke,Peter / Z: Ahlmann,Dirk
4.00 73.55
21
Lasse Timmer 
GER / RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
506
Flash 290  
W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Whistler / Germus R / 105IW06 / B: Timmer,Peter / Z: Kamminga,O.
4.00 73.80
22
Stephanie Böhe 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
500
Fifty Special  
S / Old / B / 2011 / Fairbanks / Waldstar xx / 105ZP64 / B: Vanni,Alex / Z: Eckhoff,Hein
4.00 74.48
23
Josephin-Viktoria Schmidt 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
326
Comming up  
W / Hann / Df / 2010 / Contagio / For Keeps / 106OI15 / B: Kleindienst,Holger / Z: Böttjer,Ralf
4.00 75.16
24
Josephin-Viktoria Schmidt 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
408
De Quidam  
H / Old / B / 2011 / Diarado / Quidam's Rubin / 106PD65 / B: Schmidt,Ralf / Z: Lübberding,Heinrich
4.00 76.00
25
Marco Kutscher 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
034
Backwoods Challenger  
H / FWB / Schi / 2013 / Chacco-Blue / Darco / 107EC59 / B: Kaakko,Sonja / Z: Kõrkkõinen,Annakaisa
4.00 76.80
26
Lukasz Przybylski 
POL / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
645
Leighton 4  
W / Old / B / 2013 / Lord Pezi Junior / Pablo / 106PT19 / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / Z: Wegbünder,Arnold
4.00 78.60
27
Matous Korinek 
CZE / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
533
Glen Ellen  
S / OS / Db / 2013 / Gavi / Cola / B: Sprehe,Albert / Z: Sprehe,Albert
4.00 79.36
28
Vincent Elbers 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
1026
Nate Archibald  
W / Holst / SCHI / 2012 / New Quidam / Casco / B: Baur,Hermann / Z: ZG Voelz, Lothar u.Sven,
5.00 82.90
29
Alice Bianchi 
ITA / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
967
Cynderella 8  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Stalypso / Guidam (de Dartay) / 105NC86 / B: Bianchi,Alice / Z: Raamsman,Anton
8.00 78.58
30
Matous Korinek 
CZE / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
234
Charmante 44  
S / OS / Db / 2014 / Self Control / Lord Weingard / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
8.00 78.66
31
Saskia Kobe 
GER / RC Leichttrab Huntlosen e.V.
202
Celia 43  
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Cathanos / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Schulze Wierling,Martin / Z: Rellensmann,Hartwig
8.00 79.88
32
Lukasz Przybylski 
POL / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
377
Coupe Gold  
H / OS / B / 2012 / Coupe d'Or / Stakkato Gold / 106KY79 / B: Zheng,Juan Juan / Z: Sprehe,Albert
8.00 93.40
33
Oliver Cordes 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
313
Colmara  
S / OS / Schi / 2013 / Calmando / Cashman / 106SR30 / B: Cordes,Oliver / Z: Petersen,Marga
9.00 82.41
34
Jonas Bacevicius 
LTU / RV Nethegau Brakel e.V.
027
Aurelia 52  
S / Westf / Schi / 2012 / A la Carte NRW / Colbert GTI / 106CI68 / B: Sudheimer Hof/Thomas Sagel, / Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
12.00 76.44
35
Achim Ostermeyer 
GER / RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauerschaft
088
Calao 2  
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Calato / Carvallo BB / B: Stahlmann,Horst / Z: Blöcker,Karin
12.00 80.02
Christina Thomas 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
704
Michelangelo 59  
W / Appal / FScha / 2014 / Meander v.d Heimeriete / Colandro / 106HK72 / B: Thomas,Johannes / Z: Tijs,D
Aufgegeben
Sara Abd El Aal 
GER / RFV Fürstenwald e.V.
811
Quo vadis 53  
H / Hann / F / 2011 / Quaid I / Stalypso / 106TC22 / B: Abd El Aal,Sara / Z: Böth,Heinrich
Ausgeschieden