OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

08 Springprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 46 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:05 Uhr (11.06.2021)
Richter:  Christoph Brüseke
Hubert Uphus
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Emily Thümmel 
GER / 1. Vehlager ZRFV e.V.
602
Kastanienhof Gold Rosi  
S / DR / Db / 2011 / Maerchenprinz II GH / Machno Carwyn / B: Thümmel,Bernadette / Z: Gestüt Kastanienhof,
............
2
Henry Vaske 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
013
Angelina - T  
S / OS / Db / 2013 / Armitage / Contendro I / 107GR54 / B: Thalen,Hein / Z: Thalen,Hein
............
4
Marco Hanke 
GER / RUFV Schwagstorf
187
Castina 6  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Castino / Converter / B: Hanke,Marco / Z: Hammink,Gert
............
5
Lukasz Przybylski 
POL / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
203
Celina 227  
S / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Coupie / Celano / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
............
6
Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul 
DEN / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
233
Charlie Weasley 2  
H / OS / Schi / 2015 / Christian / Last Liberty / 107DK35 / B: Loosli,Hensueli / Z: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
............
7
Karl-Bernd Gayer 
GER / ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V.
954
Christaire S  
S / OS / Db / 2014 / Christian / Voltaire / B: Stolte-Greskamp,Nancy / Z: Stolte-Greskamp,Bernhard
............
8
Maira Große-Albers 
GER / RV Klein Drehle e.V.
459
Drum Beat  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2015 / Darco de Revel / Achill-Libero H / B: König,Leo / Z: Brõutigam,Jens
............
9
Karen Westermann 
GER / RFV Ströhen e.V.
762
Qreda's Girl  
S / Old / Db / 2014 / Christian / Quattro B / B: Barg,Petra / Z: Barg,Petra
............
10
Simon Deux 
GER / RUFV Steinfeld-Mühlen e.V.
942
Zloty Blue  
W / OS / F / 2012 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Quidam de Revel / B: Deux,Simon / Z: Sekula,Jaroslaw
............
11
Isabel Hein 
GER / RUFV Merzen
011
Amelie H 3  
S / OS / Db / 2015 / Armitage / Corradino / B: Hein,Isabel / Z: Meyersiek-Hein,Petra
............
12
Natalie Heidmeyer 
GER / RV Quernheim e. V.
035
Bain's Cape Mountain  
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / Contendro I / B: Heidmeyer,Natalie / Z: Lühs,Dr. Michael
............
13
Anna-Sophie Werries 
GER / RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
945
Barrado JK  
H / Westf / Df / 2007 / Baloubet du Rouet / Champion Du Lys / 103XR77 / B: Kieskemper,Josef / Z: Kieskemper,Josef
............
14
Otto Vaske 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
060
Bombay Sapphire T  
W / OS / F / 2015 / Balou du Rouet / Argentinus / 107GR70 / B: Thalen,Hein / Z: Thalen,Hein
............
15
Saskia Kobe 
GER / RC Leichttrab Huntlosen e.V.
1023
Cadira PS  
S / 2014 / B: Gestüt Lewitz
............
16
Saskia Stricker 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
120
Candy Edith  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Canturo / Corrado I / B: Barjenbruch,Günther / Z: ZG Dierker, Georg u.Edith,
............
17
Stefan Lundin 
SWE / RUFV Großenkneten e.V.
140
Caretino 21  
W / OS / Db / 2008 / Contendro I / Couleur-Rubin / B: Sommer,Julia / Z: Große Macke,Henry
............
18
Christin-Kathrin Schlott 
GER / RV Heidegut Eschede
256
Chocolate Chip S  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Collin L / Power / B: Schlott,Christin-Kathrin / Z: Schlott,Christin-Kathrin
............
19
Cornelia Hanke 
GER / RUFV Schwagstorf
261
Christiano 19  
H / Old / Df / 2013 / Christian / Granulit / B: Hanke,Cornelia / Z: Tangemann,Karin
............
20
Miriam Dirkes 
GER / RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
891
Touchdown 8  
S / Old / B / 2012 / Toulouse / Calido I / B: Dirkes,Daniel / Z: Dirkes,Johannes
............
21
Berit Welzel 
GER / RFV Engter e.V.
984
Contessa 242  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Perigueux / 106WH44 / B: Welzel,Berit / Z: Lingens,Dr. Philipp
............
22
Svenja Hempel 
GER / RC Hude e.V.
344
Coockie 5  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Christian / Cranach / B: Hempel,Svenja / Z: ZG P.u.H.Barg,
............
23
Marco Palm 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
343
Conthacon  
H / OS / Schi / 2010 / Conthargos / Chacco-Blue / 105ML84 / B: Dijital Sanatlar GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
24
Jenny Johansson 
SWE / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
479
Elssa 3  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Numero Uno / Corrado I / B: Jessen,Ute / Z: Jessen,Ute
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
25
Pauline Huber 
GER / RV St. Jürgen u.U.
1002
Cooper 175  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Canstakko / Argentan I / B: Huber,Michael / Z: Ehlers,Heinrich
............
26
Dajana Djuric 
AUT / RuFV Hof Heitholm e.V.
389
Crumble Monster  
W / Holst / Db / 2014 / Crumble / Newton / 106ZO78 / B: Beckmann,Annette / Z: Hollm,Klaus-Hermann
............
27
Stephi de Boer 
GER / RV Vechta e.V.
480
Email 3  
S / NRPS / F / 2015 / Emerald van het Ruytershof / Colandro / 107CM83 / B: BG Engemann u.de Boer, / Z: Familie Spakman-Stevens,
............
28
Sophia Struß 
GER / RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
989
Fehja  
S / Westf / Db / 2006 / Flovino / Montmartre / B: Struß,Begona / Z: Gronebaum,Georg
............
29
Jessica Gleis-Krucso 
GER / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
530
Gillian 24  
S / OS / B / 2012 / Grasco / Rocco V / B: ZG Höcker, / Z: ZG Höcker,
............
30
Lea Steinbrüchel 
SUI / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
590
Joy of Kannan  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2014 / Kannan / Cicero Z / 106YT23 / B: Steinbrüchel,Brigitta / Z: Steinbrüchel,Lea
............
31
Martin Kohake 
GER / RUFV Lohne e.V.
627
Lakoron  
W / DSP / F / 2012 / Laspari / Korsar I / B: Mergel,Gerd / Z: Reiterhof Mergel,
............
32
Martin Dimitrov 
BUL / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
648
Leojano Z  
H / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2014 / Levisto Alpha Z (CL1)(Klon Lev / Carthago / B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter / Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
............
33
Martin Kersten 
GER / Reit-und Fahrverein Alfhausen e.V.
162
Casanova ZSZ  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Cesano II / Casall / B: Zucht u.Sportpferde Zey GbR, / Z: Ollech,Willfred
............
34
Philip Mucker 
GER / RV Diepholz e.V.
952
Obora's Louisa  
S / OS / Db / 2007 / Sir Shutterfly / Lesanto / B: Puppe,Helga / Z: Gestuet Obora,
............
35
Alina Klatte 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
748
Paris v/h Dingenshof  
W / BWP / B / 2015 / Thunder van de Zuuthoeve / Lambada van Berkenbroeck / 106YA98 / B: SN Equestrian GmbH & Co.KG, / Z: Vermeulen-Van Es,Liliane
............
36
Shane Dwan 
IRL / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
786
Quidale Brown  
S / OS / Db / 2014 / Stakkato Gold / Quidam's Rubin / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
............
37
Christina Thomas 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
851
Special One V  
W / AESRpf / B / 2011 / Number One / Lord Z / B: Scheel,Christin u.Manfred / Z: Voßhage,Karl
............
38
Henry Vaske 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
1025
Cairo P  
W / 2013 / B: Kötter-Gribbe
............
39
Stephanie Böhe 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
540
Granate P  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Grey Top / Levistano / 106LP75 / B: Pietscher GbR, / Z: Pietscher GbR,
............
40
Tatjana Albes 
GER / RUFV Großenkneten e.V.
756
Pocahontas 83  
S / Rhld / F / 2008 / Peking / Glücksritter / B: Albes,Tatjana / Z: Werheid,Hans-Peter
............
41
Marco Hanke 
GER / RUFV Schwagstorf
723
Nanue 4  
H / AESRpf / B / 2012 / Number One / Cordalme Z / B: Hanke,Cornelia / Z: C.A.M. van den Oetelaar BV,
............
42
Lukasz Przybylski 
POL / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
814
Roseanne 25  
S / OS / B / 2013 / Stakkato Gold / Landjonker (Fruhling) / 106PS16 / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
............
43
Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul 
DEN / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
663
Liza Jane  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Lord Pezi / Stakkato / B: BG Böckmann Pferde GmbH u. Lill, / Z: Wotte,Eberhard
............
44
Karl-Bernd Gayer 
GER / ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V.
953
Contraire 3  
S / Old / Schwb / 2012 / Contendro I / Voltaire / B: Stolte-Greskamp,Nancy / Z: Kurz,Jürgen
............
45
Maira Große-Albers 
GER / RV Klein Drehle e.V.
616
La fille spéciale  
S / Old / Schi / 2011 / Lord Pezi / Aldan / 106NE34 / B: König,Leo / Z: Abing,Frederik
............
46
Karen Westermann 
GER / RFV Ströhen e.V.
790
Quilara B  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Quicksilber / Pablo / B: Barg,Petra / Z: Barg,Petra
............
47
Emily Thümmel 
GER / 1. Vehlager ZRFV e.V.
699
Martello 19  
W / DR / B / 2009 / Miraculix / FS Chiwago / 105BB55 / B: Thümmel,Bernadette / Z: Kehling,Siegfried
............