OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

12 Punktespringprüfung Kl.M**

Startliste: 24 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:44 Uhr (12.06.2021)
Richter:  Anja Lübbert zur Lage
Christoph Brüseke
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
2
Daniela Theelen 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
777
Queentina  
S / OS / Schi / 2008 / Coupe de Coeur / Quidam's Rubin / 104GH39 / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
............
3
Lasse Timmer 
GER / RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
810
Quixx 2  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Quintender / Stakkato / 106ZY27 / B: Timmer,Peter / Z: Hacke,Heinrich
............
4
Lukasz Przybylski 
POL / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
822
San Victorio  
W / OS / B / 2014 / Stakkato Gold / Landjonker (Fruhling) / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
............
5
Patrick Döller 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
955
Cha Mu 4  
W / Westf / Db / 2010 / Cornado II / Rheinsberg / 105KA43 / B: Ausbildungszentrum Lee AG, / Z: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius
............
6
Liesa Behrens 
GER / PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen
972
Stakkatina 4  
S / Hann / F / 2012 / Stakkato / Picard / B: Aufdemkamp,Korinna / Z: Tiemann,Erhard
............
7
Vivien Bögel 
GER / RUFV Merzen
936
Lennox 180  
W / Old / B / 2001 / Lifestyle / Grannus / 102OK46 / B: Diniz,Arnaldo / Z: Hinxlage,Aloys
............
8
Karen Westermann 
GER / RFV Ströhen e.V.
790
Quilara B  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Quicksilber / Pablo / B: Barg,Petra / Z: Barg,Petra
............
9
Stephi de Boer 
GER / RV Vechta e.V.
808
Quiwi's Dream B  
S / Rhld / B / 2014 / Quiwi Dream / Contefino / B: ZG Volker u.Simone Bremermann, / Z: Bremermann,Volker
............
10
Mareike Kollenberg 
GER / RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
058
Blurred Line  
S / Hann / R / 2010 / Bentley / Don Frederico / B: Meyer,Rolf / Z: Determann,Franz
............
11
Otto Vaske 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
030
Aventador S  
H / OS / F / 2013 / Armitage / Charming Boy / 106OA30 / B: Kötter-Gribbe,Stephanie / Z: Risch,Erwin
............
12
Christina Thomas 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
129
Captain Jo CTE  
W / OS / B / 2009 / Cornet's Prinz / Argentinus / 104NF94 / B: Thomas,Christina / Z: Thomas,Ludger
............
13
Jörg Fänger 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
200
Cedrick 13  
W / OS / Schwb / 2009 / C-Max / Lancer III / 105TR70 / B: Fõnger,Jörg / Z: Toeffling,Gerhard
............
14
Larah Fänger-Freynhagen 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
182
Cassidy M  
S / Old / Schwb / 2008 / Catoki / Parabol / 105TR74 / B: BG Mues-Menzel / Fõnger, / Z: Mues-Menzel,Sigrid
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
15
Joline Reyer 
GER / RV Klein Drehle e.V.
199
Cederic 7  
W / Old / Schi / 2008 / Cassus / Wildfang / 104PF32 / B: Reyer,Claus / Z: Rohde,Hartwig
............
16
Irena Westerholt 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
266
Chucker  
W / Old / B / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Acorado I / 106SY55 / B: Prinzessin von Croy,Dr. Anna-Sophie / Z: Prinzessin von Croy,Dr. Anna-Sophie
............
17
Josephin-Viktoria Schmidt 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
326
Comming up  
W / Hann / Df / 2010 / Contagio / For Keeps / 106OI15 / B: Kleindienst,Holger / Z: Böttjer,Ralf
............
18
Anne Katrin Oystese 
DEN / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
372
Cote d'Azur 7  
S / OS / B / 2011 / C-Ingmar / Quick Star / 105ZQ25 / B: Oystese,Anne Katrin / Z: Hollenbeck,Rolf
............
19
Alice Bianchi 
ITA / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
967
Cynderella 8  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Stalypso / Guidam (de Dartay) / 105NC86 / B: Bianchi,Alice / Z: Raamsman,Anton
............
20
Stefan Lundin 
SWE / RUFV Großenkneten e.V.
448
Donja-B  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2008 / Clinton / Voltaire / 105TB70 / B: Forever AB Richard u.Marie S-Daniel / Z: Booyink,B.A.M.
............
22
Daniela Theelen 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
895
Toys 3  
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Toulon / Quidam de Revel / 106VH11 / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / Z: Wecke,Heinrich
............
23
Lasse Timmer 
GER / RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
305
Coco Jambo B  
W / DSP / B / 2010 / Chacco-Blue / Contendro I / 106QD09 / B: Kocbay,Ahmet / Z: Beyer,Peggy
............
24
Lukasz Przybylski 
POL / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
377
Coupe Gold  
H / OS / B / 2012 / Coupe d'Or / Stakkato Gold / 106KY79 / B: Zheng,Juan Juan / Z: Sprehe,Albert
............
25
Mareike Kollenberg 
GER / RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
583
Iskando  
W / Hann / Schi / 2009 / Iberio / El Bundy I / 104XV48 / B: Winter,Sandra / Z: Peters,Cornelia
............
26
Patrick Döller 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
956
Chic Cheraa  
S / SWB / B / 2008 / Chacco-Blue / Heraldik xx / 104JS20 / B: Ausbildungszentrum Lee AG, / Z: Parmler,Niclas
............