OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

06 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 15 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:39 Uhr (24.07.2021)

Richter:  Sigrid Sollböhmer
Henning Steinhoff
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Lars Stange 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
004
Amarok 11  
W / OS / Df / 2015 / Armitage / Scherif d'Elle / B: James Passy Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: Passy GbR,James u.Corinna
8.50
30.00 EUR
2
Wiebke Horwege 
GER / Kehdinger Reitclub e.V.
109
Diara 33  
S / Hann / Schi / 2015 / Diacontinus / Raphael / B: Horwege,Wiebke / Z: Busch,Claus
8.30
24.00 EUR
3
Patrick Scharbatke 
GER / RFV Engelschoff e. V.
098
Deacon 5  
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Diacontinus / Stakkato / B: Scharbatke,Patrick / Z: Garbers,Manfred
8.20
19.00 EUR
4
Ulrika Plate 
SWE / RV Fredenbeck
195
La Femme 4  
S / KWPN / F / 2016 / Arezzo (NLD) VDL / Corland (DK: Corlando) / B: Plate,Ulf / Z: Hakvoort,R.
7.80
15.00 EUR
4
Julia Plate 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
193
Kiana 8  
S / KWPN / B / 2015 / Canabis / Phin Phin / 107IT26 / B: Reeder,Dunja / Z: Goldewijk,E.G.M.
7.80
15.00 EUR
= 103.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
6
Christian Schmanns 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
223
Pablo S 3  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Perigueux / Gloster / B: Schmanns,Christian / Z: Schmanns,Hans-Hermann
7.70
7
Mandy Rook 
GER / RV An der Lühe
066
Confino  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Contendro II / Corofino I / B: Rook,Mandy / Z: Brunckhorst,Anneli
7.60
8
Taja Kiesewetter 
GER / RSV Neuenwalde
078
D'Championesse  
S / Hann / Schi / 2016 / Diacontinus / Champion For Pleasure / 107IM32 / B: Wiechert,Heiko / Z: Wiechert,Heiko
7.50
9
Georg Wahlers 
GER / RV Frei-Weg Bederkesa-Meckelstedt
194
Kreta W  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Kannan / Espri / B: Wahlers,Georg / Z: Wahlers,Georg
7.40
10
Heino Henning 
GER / RFV Hechthausen-Basbeck
309
Cala Lou  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Casiro I / Contender / B: Henning,Heino / Z: Koponen, Johanna
7.30
10
Andrea Hartlef 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
073
Coulimero  
W / Hann / F / 2015 / Cabachon / Stolzenberg / B: Hartlef,Andrea / Z: Hartlef,Jan-Peter
7.30
12
Christian Schmanns 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
224
Penny Lane S 6  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Perigueux / Gloster / B: Schmanns,Christian / Z: Schmanns,Hans-Hermann
7.10
13
Taja Kiesewetter 
GER / RSV Neuenwalde
090
Danny De Vito 27  
W / Hann / R / 2014 / Dante Weltino / Espri / B: Kiesewetter,Taja / Z: Eylmann,Heinrich
6.90
14
Larissa Stigter 
GER / RV Kutenholz
041
Carly 14  
S / OS / Db / 2016 / Checkpoint Charly / Grandeur / B: Stigter,Larissa / Z: Meyer zu Lösebeck,Heiner
6.70
15
Julia Plate 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
069
Cornets-Quinn  
W / OS / Db / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Quidam de Revel / B: Plate,Ulf / Z: Scherwitzki,Dieter
0.00